Geobra, Playboy Boot 765, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, Z 2+
Geobra, Playboy Boat 765, W.-Germany, 36 cm, plastic, function not checked, min. paint d., box, C 2+
Wakouwa Dog, USA, 13 cm, Holz, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Wakouwa Dog, USA, 13 cm, wood, function ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Schmidt International, 2 Bobs, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Kst, Z 1-
Schmidt International, 2 bobs, W.-Germany, 16 cm, plastic, C 1-
Schopper, 2 Baukräne, W.-Germany, 34-54 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Schopper,2 construction cranes, W.-Germany, 34-54 cm, mixed constr., box, C 1-2, C 1
Rico, Pegaso LKW, Spain, 36 cm, GemBw, Z 2
Rico, Pegaso truck, Spain, 36 cm, mixed constr., C 2
NB, Rennwagen No 271, W.-Germany, 15 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
NB, racing car No 271, W.-Germany, 15 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Wüco, Straßenwalze, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Wüco, road roller, W.-Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Gama, Panzer, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok
Gama, tank, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, tin, cw ok
Elektrisierapparat, 14x8 cm, Z 2
Electrifier, 14x8 cm, C 2
Huki, Porsche Targa, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, im Blister, Folie teilw. lose, Z 1
Huki, Porsche Targa, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, in bliser, foil part. loose, C 1
Huki, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Stern fehlt, Z 2
Huki, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, pant d., emblem missing, C 2
Seidel, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, LM, Z 2-
Seidel, Mercedes, W.-Germany, 14 cm, tin, no drive, paint d., C 2-
Mansfeld Bornstedt, Franz Maximilian und Heinrich Franz 1644-1692, 1/3 Taler 1672, Eisleben. 9,00 g. Tornau 311 c. Sehr schön
Ford / Mercury, 3 Autoprospekte 1955/56, guter Zustand
Ford / Mercury, 3 car brochures 1955/56, good condition
Konvolut Automobilia Magneten, 10 cm, LM, aus einem Verkehrsspiel, Z 1
Bundle of Automobilia magnets, 10 cm, paint d., from a traffic game, C 2
Alter Kunstdruck "MS Berengaria", 73x56 cm, min. fleckig, Z 2-3
Old art print "MS Berengaria", 73x56 cm, min. stainy, C 2-3
Automobilia Fotografien (alte Aufnahmen von Berlin u.a.), bitte besichtigen
Automobilia Photographs (old photographs of Berlin a.o.), please inspect