Köhler, Rabe, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW + Stimme ok, Okt Z 1-2 (eine Lasche geklebt), Z 1
Köhler, raven, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw + voice ok, box C 1-2 (one flap pasted), C 1
CK, Bus, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2-
CK, bus, Japan, 26 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 2-
Steiff, Magirus Betonmischer, Germany, 36 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-
Steiff, Magirus cement mixer, Germany, 36 cm, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 1-
Hadson, P.D. 55 Polizei Motorrad, Japan, 14,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Hadson, P.D. 55 police motorcycle, Japan, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Plank, Flugapparat Penny Toy Miniatur, Germany VK, 8 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, um 1910
Plank, Penny Toy miniature plane, Germany pw, 8 cm, diecast, min. paint d., around 1910
Steiff, 2x Bonzo, W.-Germany, 12 + 28 cm, 1927 Replika Edition je mit Schild, Knopf + Fahne, Z 1
Steiff, 2x Bonzo, W.-Germany, 12 + 28 cm, 1927 replica edition every with sign, button + flag, C 1
600 PKW Modelle, Kst, verschiedene Hersteller, gemischter Zustand, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen, Selbstabholer
600 model cars, plastic, several producers, mixed condition, part. used, please ...
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Spur 2, restauriert, Neuteile, in Holzrahmen, bitte besichtigen
Bing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspect
Tippco, Limousine elektrisch, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Tippco, electrical sedan, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, paint d. due to age
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, No 3701, Z 3
Distler, fire engine, Germany pw, 42 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., no 3701, C 3
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, fire engine, Germany pw, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Technofix, 2x Tower Bridge 277, US Z. Germany, LM, 1x Okt, beide Versionen, mit einem Fahrzeug, bitte besichtigen
Technofix, 2x Tower Bridge 277, US Z. Germany, paint d. 1x box, both versions, with...
Linemar, Dream Car, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Linemar, Dream Car, Japan, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Bandai Set mit Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls Royce, Japan, Okt geklebt, Fahrzeuge Z 1-2, 1x Scheibe ersetzt, bitte besichtigen
Bandai kit with Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls Royce, Japan, box pasted, vehicl...
Tippco, Reisebus mit Gepäckträger, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Tippco, coach with luggage rack, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
J de P, Offener Touring Bus, France, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok
J de P, open touring bus, France, 25 cm, tin, cw ok
Märklin, Tierwagen 1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
5 Bücher/Bände Donald Kaufman Collection, Z 1
5 books/volumes Donald Kaufman Collection, C 1
Günthermann, Billardspieler, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Günthermann, billiard player, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Großes Froschhaus uralt, Germany VK, 29x26x16 cm, Blech, LM
Big frog house ancient, Germany pw, 29x26x16 cm, tin, paint d.
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Arnold, U Boot No 2005, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Arnold, submarine no 2005, Germany pw, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 2
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, friction ok, C 2
Mettoy, Limousine, England, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Mettoy, sedan, England, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Hornby u.a., 8 Loks Spur 0, alle mit Märklin Kupplung, meist restauriert, umgebaut + neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 8 locos gauge 0, all with Märklin coupling, mostly restored, rebuil...
ATC, Chevrolet, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
ATC, Chevrolet, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Zwerg, Germany, 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Schuco, dwarf, Germany, 15 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 2
Wiking, 7 Sattelzüge, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 7 semi-trailers, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Mickey Mouse Kutsche, 56 cm, LM, ungemarkt, Z 3
Mickey Mouse carriage, 56 cm, paint d., unmarked, C 3
TT, VW Käfer, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
TT, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Stollwerck, Schokoladen Sparautomat, Germany VK, 27,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, mit Schlüssel
Stollwerck, chocolate saving machine, Germany pw, 27,5 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with...
Arnold, LKW mit Anhänger "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. pain...
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1845 uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, 1893-1906, glatte Wände
Märklin, open freight wagon 1845 ancient, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., 1893-1906, smooth walls
Issmayer, Frz. Soldat mit Gewehr, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Lötstelle an einem Fuß, Z 3
Issmayer, French soldier with gun, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., soldering...
Tippco, Doppeldecker D-IGAN, Germany VK, 30x37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schleudersitz hakt, eine Tragfläche herstellungsbedingt heller, mit Fallschirmspringer
Tippco, double decker D-IGAN, Germany pw,...
Göso, VW Pritsche, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Fässern, Z 1-
,
Göso, VW flatbed, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, with barrels, C 1-
Meier, Penny Toy Soldat auf Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy soldier on motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Meier, Penny Toy Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ Pimpfe + BDM Mädchen, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2/2
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ pimps + BDM maiden, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., C 1-2/2
P.I.A., Mähdrescher POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Kabinendach lose (liegt bei), Z 3
P.I.A., harvester POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, tin, cw defective, roof loose (enclosed), C 3
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, 1967, Z 1-2
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint ...
Steiff, Tiger + Bär und Lenci Puppe, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, tiger + bear and Lenci doll, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, Druckguss, Z 2
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, diecast, C 2
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, Zinn, Okt, 17 teilig, limitiert auf 400 Stück, Z 1
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, pewter, box, 17 pieces, limited to...
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. Kratzer am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, tin, friction ok, min. scratches on roof, otherwise very good condition
TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt verstärkt, Z 1
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box reinforced, C 1
Husar mit Lanze, Germany VK, 14 cm Serie, Masse, LM, altersbedingte Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Hussar with lance, Germany pw, 14 cm series, composite (damaged due to age), please inspect
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, fricti...
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of vehicles, England, diecast, very extensive, please inspect, mixe...
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer Kopie), Eisenbahnset 374, Japan, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, mit Käfigwagen u.a., um 1935
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer copy), railway kit 374, Japan, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, ...
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Steiff, 2 bears + bisque porcelain doll, Germany pw, 14-46 cm, min. traces of age
Ives, Turner Akrobat Automat, USA, 19 cm, Masse + Holz, UW ok, um 1880, Figur muss neu angelötet werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ives, gymnast acrobat machine, USA, 19 cm, composite + wood, around...
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspect
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC Modellflugzeuge, Germany, 4229 Cirrus, 4646 Trend 35 Charter, mit Zubehör, Okt, Lagerungsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC model airplanes, Germ...
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen1842, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1
Märklin, Mitropa dining car 1842, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, with interior decoration, C 1
TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 Schnittmodell, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, auf Präsentationssockel mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 cutaway model, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, b...
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany VK, 66x44x24 cm, 20er Jahre, Eiche massiv, mit 3 Einlegeböden + Schlüssel, min. Altersspuren, Schild oben fehlt, für Selbstabholer
Advertising showcase "Zir...
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit Anhänger, Switzerland, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Jibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Schoenner, Flugzeug, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Nachbau, eine Tragfläche beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Schoenner, plane, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, reproduction, one wing damaged, please inspect
Lineol, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Schildkröt, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + Figuren, W.-Germany, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, loco E 66/12920 + 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1856, Germany VK, Spur 1, 3. Klasse, mit Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, compartment coach 1856, Germany pw, gauge 1, 3rd class, with interior decoration
NVA, Mannschaftswagen, DDR, 29 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
NVA, personnel carrier, GDR, 29 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Märklin, Dampfmaschine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, steam engine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good condition