Hadson, P.D. 55 Polizei Motorrad, Japan, 14,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Hadson, P.D. 55 police motorcycle, Japan, 14,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Schuco, Elektro Radio Auto 5710 Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Elektro Radio car 5710 Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 2
CK, Bus, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2-
CK, bus, Japan, 26 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 2-
Offene Limousine, Italy / France ?, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Open sedan, Italy / France ?, 31 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Köhler, Rabe, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW + Stimme ok, Okt Z 1-2 (eine Lasche geklebt), Z 1
Köhler, raven, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, cw + voice ok, box C 1-2 (one flap pasted), C 1
Steiff, Magirus Betonmischer, Germany, 36 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 1-
Steiff, Magirus cement mixer, Germany, 36 cm, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 1-
Göso, VW Pritsche, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, mit Fässern, Z 1-
Göso, VW flatbed, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, friction ok, with barrels, C 1-
Bing, Lok mit Tender, Spur 2, restauriert, Neuteile, in Holzrahmen, bitte besichtigen
Bing, loco with tender, gauge 2, restored, new parts, in wooden frame, please inspect
5 Bücher/Bände Donald Kaufman Collection, Z 1
5 books/volumes Donald Kaufman Collection, C 1
Wiking, 7 Sattelzüge, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 7 semi-trailers, W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Tierwagen 1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Hornby u.a., 8 Loks Spur 0, alle mit Märklin Kupplung, meist restauriert, umgebaut + neu lackiert, bitte besichtigen
Hornby a.o., 8 locos gauge 0, all with Märklin coupling, mostly restored, rebuil...
Arnold, U Boot No 2005, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Arnold, submarine no 2005, Germany pw, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Linemar, Dream Car, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Linemar, Dream Car, Japan, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Mettoy, Limousine, England, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Mettoy, sedan, England, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
J de P, Offener Touring Bus, France, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok
J de P, open touring bus, France, 25 cm, tin, cw ok
Bandai Set mit Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls Royce, Japan, Okt geklebt, Fahrzeuge Z 1-2, 1x Scheibe ersetzt, bitte besichtigen
Bandai kit with Cadillac, Rambler + Rolls Royce, Japan, box pasted, vehicl...
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Zwerg, Germany, 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Schuco, dwarf, Germany, 15 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, paint d., C 2
Mickey Mouse Kutsche, 56 cm, LM, ungemarkt, Z 3
Mickey Mouse carriage, 56 cm, paint d., unmarked, C 3
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 42 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, No 3701, Z 3
Distler, fire engine, Germany pw, 42 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., no 3701, C 3
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, fire engine, Germany pw, 34 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
TT, VW Käfer, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
TT, VW Käfer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Großes Froschhaus uralt, Germany VK, 29x26x16 cm, Blech, LM
Big frog house ancient, Germany pw, 29x26x16 cm, tin, paint d.
Technofix, 2x Tower Bridge 277, US Z. Germany, LM, 1x Okt, beide Versionen, mit einem Fahrzeug, bitte besichtigen
Technofix, 2x Tower Bridge 277, US Z. Germany, paint d. 1x box, both versions, with...
Tippco, Limousine elektrisch, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM
Tippco, electrical sedan, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, paint d. due to age
Günthermann, Billardspieler, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Günthermann, billiard player, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
ATC, Chevrolet, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
ATC, Chevrolet, Japan, 30 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27,5 cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Tippco, Reisebus mit Gepäckträger, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Tippco, coach with luggage rack, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 2
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, friction ok, C 2
Stollwerck, Schokoladen Sparautomat, Germany VK, 27,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, mit Schlüssel
Stollwerck, chocolate saving machine, Germany pw, 27,5 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with...
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, Druckguss, Z 2
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, diecast, C 2
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Steiff, Tiger + Bär und Lenci Puppe, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, tiger + bear and Lenci doll, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, traces of age, please inspect
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1845 uralt, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, 1893-1906, glatte Wände
Märklin, open freight wagon 1845 ancient, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., 1893-1906, smooth walls
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ Pimpfe + BDM Mädchen, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2/2
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ pimps + BDM maiden, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., C 1-2/2
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, 1967, Z 1-2
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint ...
P.I.A., Mähdrescher POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Kabinendach lose (liegt bei), Z 3
P.I.A., harvester POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, tin, cw defective, roof loose (enclosed), C 3
Meier, Penny Toy Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Meier, Penny Toy Soldat auf Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy soldier on motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Tippco, Doppeldecker D-IGAN, Germany VK, 30x37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Schleudersitz hakt, eine Tragfläche herstellungsbedingt heller, mit Fallschirmspringer
Tippco, double decker D-IGAN, Germany pw,...
Arnold, LKW mit Anhänger "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, truck with trailer "Deutsche Bundespost", W.-Germany, 68 cm, tin, friction ok, min. pain...
Issmayer, Frz. Soldat mit Gewehr, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Lötstelle an einem Fuß, Z 3
Issmayer, French soldier with gun, Germany pw, 18 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., soldering...
Göso, VW Pritsche, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, mit Fässern, Z 1-
,
Göso, VW flatbed, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, cw ok, with barrels, C 1-
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of vehicles, England, diecast, very extensive, please inspect, mixe...
Ives, Turner Akrobat Automat, USA, 19 cm, Masse + Holz, UW ok, um 1880, Figur muss neu angelötet werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ives, gymnast acrobat machine, USA, 19 cm, composite + wood, around...
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Steiff, 2 bears + bisque porcelain doll, Germany pw, 14-46 cm, min. traces of age
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer Kopie), Eisenbahnset 374, Japan, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, mit Käfigwagen u.a., um 1935
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer copy), railway kit 374, Japan, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, ...
Husar mit Lanze, Germany VK, 14 cm Serie, Masse, LM, altersbedingte Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Hussar with lance, Germany pw, 14 cm series, composite (damaged due to age), please inspect
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, Zinn, Okt, 17 teilig, limitiert auf 400 Stück, Z 1
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, pewter, box, 17 pieces, limited to...
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt verstärkt, Z 1
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box reinforced, C 1
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. Kratzer am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, tin, friction ok, min. scratches on roof, otherwise very good condition
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, fricti...
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC Modellflugzeuge, Germany, 4229 Cirrus, 4646 Trend 35 Charter, mit Zubehör, Okt, Lagerungsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC model airplanes, Germ...
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspect
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany VK, 66x44x24 cm, 20er Jahre, Eiche massiv, mit 3 Einlegeböden + Schlüssel, min. Altersspuren, Schild oben fehlt, für Selbstabholer
Advertising showcase "Zir...
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schildkröt, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + Figuren, W.-Germany, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen1842, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1
Märklin, Mitropa dining car 1842, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, with interior decoration, C 1
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
Lineol, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-
Schoenner, Flugzeug, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Nachbau, eine Tragfläche beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Schoenner, plane, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, reproduction, one wing damaged, please inspect
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit Anhänger, Switzerland, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Jibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 Schnittmodell, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, auf Präsentationssockel mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 cutaway model, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, b...
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1856, Germany VK, Spur 1, 3. Klasse, mit Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, compartment coach 1856, Germany pw, gauge 1, 3rd class, with interior decoration
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, loco E 66/12920 + 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Matchbox, 20 Modelle, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt, meist guter Zustand
Matchbox, 20 models, Great Britain, diecast, box, mostly good condition
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Herpa / Albedo, ca. 288 Modelle, Kst, meist OVP, bitte besichtigen
Herpa / Albedo, around 288 model cars, plastic, mostly original packaging, please inspect