Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of vehicles, England, diecast, very extensive, please inspect, mixe...
Ives, Turner Akrobat Automat, USA, 19 cm, Masse + Holz, UW ok, um 1880, Figur muss neu angelötet werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ives, gymnast acrobat machine, USA, 19 cm, composite + wood, around...
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Steiff, 2 bears + bisque porcelain doll, Germany pw, 14-46 cm, min. traces of age
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer Kopie), Eisenbahnset 374, Japan, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, mit Käfigwagen u.a., um 1935
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer copy), railway kit 374, Japan, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, ...
Husar mit Lanze, Germany VK, 14 cm Serie, Masse, LM, altersbedingte Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Hussar with lance, Germany pw, 14 cm series, composite (damaged due to age), please inspect
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, Zinn, Okt, 17 teilig, limitiert auf 400 Stück, Z 1
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, pewter, box, 17 pieces, limited to...
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt verstärkt, Z 1
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box reinforced, C 1
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. Kratzer am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, tin, friction ok, min. scratches on roof, otherwise very good condition
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, fricti...
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC Modellflugzeuge, Germany, 4229 Cirrus, 4646 Trend 35 Charter, mit Zubehör, Okt, Lagerungsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC model airplanes, Germ...
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspect
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany VK, 66x44x24 cm, 20er Jahre, Eiche massiv, mit 3 Einlegeböden + Schlüssel, min. Altersspuren, Schild oben fehlt, für Selbstabholer
Advertising showcase "Zir...
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Schildkröt, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + Figuren, W.-Germany, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen1842, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1
Märklin, Mitropa dining car 1842, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, with interior decoration, C 1
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
Lineol, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-
Schoenner, Flugzeug, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Nachbau, eine Tragfläche beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Schoenner, plane, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, reproduction, one wing damaged, please inspect
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit Anhänger, Switzerland, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Jibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 Schnittmodell, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, auf Präsentationssockel mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 cutaway model, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, b...
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1856, Germany VK, Spur 1, 3. Klasse, mit Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, compartment coach 1856, Germany pw, gauge 1, 3rd class, with interior decoration
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, loco E 66/12920 + 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Matchbox, 20 Modelle, Great Britain, Druckguss, Okt, meist guter Zustand
Matchbox, 20 models, Great Britain, diecast, box, mostly good condition
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-
Herpa / Albedo, ca. 288 Modelle, Kst, meist OVP, bitte besichtigen
Herpa / Albedo, around 288 model cars, plastic, mostly original packaging, please inspect