Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+