TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt verstärkt, Z 1
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box reinforced, C 1
Husar mit Lanze, Germany VK, 14 cm Serie, Masse, LM, altersbedingte Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Hussar with lance, Germany pw, 14 cm series, composite (damaged due to age), please inspect
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, fricti...
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of vehicles, England, diecast, very extensive, please inspect, mixe...
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer Kopie), Eisenbahnset 374, Japan, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, mit Käfigwagen u.a., um 1935
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer copy), railway kit 374, Japan, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, ...
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Steiff, 2 bears + bisque porcelain doll, Germany pw, 14-46 cm, min. traces of age
Ives, Turner Akrobat Automat, USA, 19 cm, Masse + Holz, UW ok, um 1880, Figur muss neu angelötet werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ives, gymnast acrobat machine, USA, 19 cm, composite + wood, around...
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspect
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC Modellflugzeuge, Germany, 4229 Cirrus, 4646 Trend 35 Charter, mit Zubehör, Okt, Lagerungsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC model airplanes, Germ...
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen1842, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1
Märklin, Mitropa dining car 1842, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, with interior decoration, C 1
TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 Schnittmodell, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, auf Präsentationssockel mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 cutaway model, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, b...
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany VK, 66x44x24 cm, 20er Jahre, Eiche massiv, mit 3 Einlegeböden + Schlüssel, min. Altersspuren, Schild oben fehlt, für Selbstabholer
Advertising showcase "Zir...
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Jibby, Offener Tourenwagen mit Anhänger, Switzerland, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Jibby, open touring car with trailer, Switzerland, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Schoenner, Flugzeug, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, Nachbau, eine Tragfläche beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Schoenner, plane, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, reproduction, one wing damaged, please inspect
Lineol, 3 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, 1x ungemarkt, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 3 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, 1x unmarked, C 1/1-
Messing Lok, Spur 0, Modell ohne Antrieb
Loco out of brass, gauge 0, model without drive
LGB, Mallet Dampflok 20882, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
LGB, Mallet steam loco 20882, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Schildkröt, Steiff u.a., Konvolut Tiere + Figuren, W.-Germany, meist bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Schildkröt, Steiff a.o., bundle of animals + figures, W.-Germany, mostly used, please inspect
Märklin, Lok E 66/12920 + 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2/2-3
Märklin, loco E 66/12920 + 3 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2/2-3
Märklin, Abteilwagen 1856, Germany VK, Spur 1, 3. Klasse, mit Inneneinrichtung
Märklin, compartment coach 1856, Germany pw, gauge 1, 3rd class, with interior decoration
NVA, Mannschaftswagen, DDR, 29 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
NVA, personnel carrier, GDR, 29 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Bandai, Opel Rekord, Japan, 27 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Märklin, Dampfmaschine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, steam engine 4097/6, W.-Germany, 30x30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good condition