Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 3
Nomura, Cadillac, Japan, 34 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., C 3
Rennwagen, Japan, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Racing car, Japan, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
SSS, Cabriolet mit Bootsanhänger, Japan, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
SSS, convertible with boat trailer, Japan, tin, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Werbevitrine "Zirzi Zigaretten", Germany VK, 66x44x24 cm, 20er Jahre, Eiche massiv, mit 3 Einlegeböden + Schlüssel, min. Altersspuren, Schild oben fehlt, für Selbstabholer
Advertising showcase "Zir...
Märklin, Horch, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, Horch, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d.
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, Holz, min. LM, Schiebemodell, Z 2+
Brio, Volvo, Sweden, 30 cm, wood, min. paint d., no drive, C 2+
Märklin, LKW mit Scheinwerfer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Märklin, truck with search light, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 Schnittmodell, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, auf Präsentationssockel mit Schlüssel, Z 1
Prämeta, Mercedes Benz 300 cutaway model, Brit. Zone, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, b...
Tokyo Bus, Japan, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Tokyo bus, Japan, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Tippco, sedan, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
TN Nomura, Großer Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
TN Nomura, Big Cadillac, Japan, 64 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Mitropa Speisewagen1842, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, mit Inneneinrichtung, Z 1
Märklin, Mitropa dining car 1842, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, with interior decoration, C 1
Bell, Junge auf Dreirad, Italy, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bell, boy on tricycle, Italy, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, mit Originalschlüssel, Z 2-
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., with original key, C 2-
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC Modellflugzeuge, Germany, 4229 Cirrus, 4646 Trend 35 Charter, mit Zubehör, Okt, Lagerungsspuren, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Graupner, Robbe u.a., 7 RC model airplanes, Germ...
Bing, E Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Bing, electrical loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., part. restored, please inspect
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Porsche Targa 911 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Pullmann Limousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt
Märklin, Pullmann sedan, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box
Arnold, Motorrad MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, optisch Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle MAC, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., visually C 2
Märklin, Tierwagen1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, animal wagon 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, box, C 1
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Z 1-
Schuco, Hydro Car 5720, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, tin, C 1-
Arnold, Motorrad A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 560, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Wüco, Fußballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2+
Wüco, footballer, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2+
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Tekno, VW Firestone Pick up, Denmark, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Ives, Turner Akrobat Automat, USA, 19 cm, Masse + Holz, UW ok, um 1880, Figur muss neu angelötet werden, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Ives, gymnast acrobat machine, USA, 19 cm, composite + wood, around...
Steiff, 2 Bären + Biskuit Porzellanpuppe, Germany VK, 14-46 cm, min. Altersspuren
Steiff, 2 bears + bisque porcelain doll, Germany pw, 14-46 cm, min. traces of age
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer Kopie), Eisenbahnset 374, Japan, Spur 0, Blech, UW defekt, LM, mit Käfigwagen u.a., um 1935
CK Kuramochi (Issmayer copy), railway kit 374, Japan, gauge 0, tin, cw defective, ...
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, England, Druckguss, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, gemischter Zustand, Z 1-2
Matchbox, bundle of vehicles, England, diecast, very extensive, please inspect, mixe...
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1-
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Truck Take Apart MF 784, China, 40 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Göso, ESSO Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany, 58 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, ESSO tank truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 58 cm, tin, friction defective, min. paint d., C 1-2
Göso, ARAL Tank LKW + Anhänger, W.-Germany. 58 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Kupplungsaufhängung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Göso, ARAL tank truck + trailer, W.-Germany. 58 cm, tin, fricti...
Bandai, King Size Cadillac Cabriolet, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Bandai, King Size Cadillac convertible, Japan, 43 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Führerwagen, Germany pw, 1:43, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1
Husar mit Lanze, Germany VK, 14 cm Serie, Masse, LM, altersbedingte Masseschäden, bitte besichtigen
Hussar with lance, Germany pw, 14 cm series, composite (damaged due to age), please inspect
TN Nomura, VW Käfer Cabriolet, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt verstärkt, Z 1
TN Nomura, VW Käfer convertible, Japan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box reinforced, C 1
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. Kratzer am Dach, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bandai, Janus, Japan, 20 cm, tin, friction ok, min. scratches on roof, otherwise very good condition
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, Zinn, Okt, 17 teilig, limitiert auf 400 Stück, Z 1
Britains, British Nile River Gunboat and Crew, England, pewter, box, 17 pieces, limited to...
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, Spur 1, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, "Adler Zug" 5751, gauge 1, box C 1-, C 1
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, Druckguss, Z 2
Fulgurex, Mercedes Benz SSKL 1931, Switzerland, 1:12, diecast, C 2
Märklin, Beiwagenmotorrad, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Steiff, Tiger + Bär und Lenci Puppe, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Steiff, tiger + bear and Lenci doll, Germany + Italy, 29-52 cm, traces of age, please inspect
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, 1967, Z 1-2
Metaloglobus, B.C. 63 Space Ship Aeronava Cosmica, Romania, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint ...
P.I.A., Mähdrescher POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Kabinendach lose (liegt bei), Z 3
P.I.A., harvester POM 403, Poland, 29 cm, tin, cw defective, roof loose (enclosed), C 3
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ Pimpfe + BDM Mädchen, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. LM, Z 1-2/2
Lineol, Elastolin: 13 HJ pimps + BDM maiden, Germany pw, composite, part. paint d., C 1-2/2
Meier, Penny Toy Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Meier, Penny Toy Soldat auf Motorrad, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM
Meier, Penny Toy soldier on motorcycle, Germany pw, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d.