Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, ausgeblichen, Z 3
Fire engine, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., bleached out, C 3
Kindergrammophon, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Children gramophone, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-
Mego u.a., Spiderman Figuren, Puzzle u.a., meist 70er Jahre, Z 1-2
Mego a.o., Spiderman figures, puzzle a.o., mostly from the 70s, C 1-2
Lineol ?, Pferdegespann, Germany VK, 15 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lineol ?, horse carriage, Germany pw, 15 cm, composite, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
ETS, 2 Bierwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1
ETS, 2 beer wagons, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1
Märklin, Lok 981 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dach beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco 981 + tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., roof damaged, C 2-3
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 17 cm, Riss im Glas, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, lamp, Germany pw, 17 cm, crack on glass, otherwise good condition
Bing, Kiosk, Germany VK, 8x8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bing, kiosk, Germany pw, 8x8 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Lok R 880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, 2 Räder mit Zinkpest, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., zinc pest on 2 wheels, C 2-3
Aviatik, Tasche mit Inhalt, 2 Tablar, Hut, bitte besichtigen
Aviation, bag with contents, 2 trays, hat, please inspect
Hummel, Wiegenlied 24/3, Germany VK, 21 cm, Porzellan, größte Ausführung, Z 1
Hummel, Wiegenlied 24/3, Germany pw, 21 cm, porcelain, biggest version, C 1
Puzzle "Zuger See" um 1890, Switzerland, 28x22,5 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, komplett
Puzzle "Zuger See" around 1890, Switzerland, 28x22,5 cm, wood, min. traces of age, complete
Wiking, 7 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 7 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Dinky Toys, MB Truck 940 + Coles Hydra Truck 150 T 980, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, MB Truck 940 + Coles Hydra Truck 150 T 980, England, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Midgetoy, Set No 1800, USA, 22x30 cm, Kst, von 1974
Midgetoy, Set no 1800, USA, 22x30 cm, plastic, from 1974
Bandai, Chevrolet Corvette Stingray, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Chevrolet Corvette Stingray, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Köhler, Rabe mit Brille + Gescha Tak Tak Tak Vogel, W.-Germany, 10 + 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Rühl, Arabian Sulky, W.-Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Peitsche + Schweif beschädigt, Z 2
Rühl, Arabian Sulky, W.-Germany, 17 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-3, whip + tail damaged, C 2
Schuco, Microracer "Watson" 205, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Microracer "Watson" 205, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, plastic, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco, Monaco Racer 2500/2, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, Kst, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Schuco, Monaco Racer 2500/2, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, plastic, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Tippco, Feuerwehr, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Tippco, fire engine, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Arnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Arnold, monkey on tricycle, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
SFA, Penny Toy Motorrad, France, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
SFA, Penny Toy motorcycle, France, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, ungemarkt
Standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, unmarked
Märklin, Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, passenger car 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Kibri, Bahnhof für Spur 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kibri, railway station gauge 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 3 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Masudaya u.a., 4 Oldtimer, Japan, 22-26 cm, Blech, Z 1-3
Masudaya a.o., 4 vintage cars, Japan, 22-26 cm, tin, C 1-3
Wiking u.a., 10x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking a.o., 10x fire engine, W.-Germany, mixed condition, please inspect
NZG, 3x NZG, 1 LKW + 2x Porsche, W.-Germany, Blech, Druckguss, guter Zustand, zu öffnende Türen
NZG, 3x NZG, 1 truck + 2x Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, diecast, good condition, opening doors
Memo u.a., 2 Loks, France + China, 27 + 41 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Memo a.o., 2 locos, France + China, 27 + 41 cm, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, paint d., C 2-3
Gecevo, Feuerwehr, 54 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Gecevo, fire engine, 54 cm, wood, paint d., C 2
TPS, Oscar the Seal, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
TPS, Oscar the Seal, Japan, 19 cm, tin, box C 2+, C 1
TPS Busy Mouse + 2x Mini Marx, Japan + Hong Kong, Blech + Druckguss, UW ok, Z 1/2-
TPS Busy Mouse + 2x Mini Marx, Japan + Hong Kong, tin + diecast, cw ok, C 1/2-
Lamborghini Miura R 4416, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Einfalt, Walze No 51, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Einfalt, roller no 51, Germany pw, 18 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, plastic, function not checked, box, C 1-2
Arnold, 6 sitzende Soldaten, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-
Arnold, 6 sitting soldiers, 7 cm, composite, part. min. paint d., C 2/2-
7 sitzende Soldaten, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. min. LM, Z 2
7 sitting soldiers, 7 cm, composite, part. min. paint d., C 2
Timpo Toys, 4 Ritter, England, 8 cm, Druckguss, min. LM
Timpo Toys, 4 knights, England, 8 cm, diecast, min. paint d.
Timpo Toys + Britains, 4 Ritter, England, 6-12 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Timpo Toys + Britains, 4 knights, England, 6-12 cm, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Timpo Toys, 3 Ritter, England, 8-12 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Timpo Toys, 3 knights, England, 8-12 cm, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, LM, mit 4 Fahrkarten
Bing, ticket machine, Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, paint d., with 4 tickets
Konvolut Spielzeugkataloge 1990-2011, meist Schuco, in 7 Ordnern, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand, Z 1
Bundle of toy catalogues 1990-2011, mostly Schuco, 7 folders, please inspect, no shipping, C 1
Nylint u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Blech, LM, Z 2-3, bitte besichtigen
Nylint a.o., bundle of vehicles, tin, paint d., C 2-3, please inspect
Kinderklavier, 33x17x23 cm, Holz, Stephan Hain Piano Fabrik Krefeld, um 1900, Altersspuren
Piano for children, 33x17x23 cm, wood, Stephan Hain Piano Fabrik Krefeld, around 1900, traces of age
Siku, 3 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1 Blaulicht fehlt, 1 Gewicht lose
Siku, 3 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1 blue light missing, 1 weight loose
Wiking, 10 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 10 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, Seekarte + Schiffskatalog, Germany VK, Altersspuren
Wiking, sea map + ship catalogue, Germany pw, traces of age
Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 1-2
Wiking, bundle of ships, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 1-2
Dinky Toys, Mercedes Benz Truck 940 + Mercury Fiat Cisterna 697, England + Italy, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Konvolut Fahrradembleme + Fahrradladenwerbung, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of bicycle emblems + bicycle shop advertising articles, please inspect
Spardose, Germany VK, 8 cm, LM
Money bank, Germany pw, 8 cm, paint d.
2 Blechdosen "Koffies Hostens Roeselare" + "Brouwer & Piller", Netherlands, 18-28 cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Blechdose "Matina Chocolat Cemoi", France, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, um 1930, Z 1-2
Tin can "Matina Chocolat Cemoi", France, 20 cm, min. paint d., around 1930, C 1-2
Blechdose "Cattaneo Paste Alimentari", Italy VK, 25 cm, min. LM, befüllt + original verschlossen
Tin Can, "Cattaneo Paste Alimentari", Italy pw, 25 cm, min. paint d., filled + original sealed
Kakaodose "Küfferle Kakao", Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, min. LM, um 1930, Z 1-2
Cacao tin can "Küfferle Kakao", Germany pw, 20 cm, min. paint d., around 1930, C 1-2
Wiking, 40 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, 40 vehicles,W.-Germany, plastic, mostly very good condition, please inspect
Konvolut Holzfahrzeuge (Torpedo Traktor u.a.), W.-Germany u.a., LM, Z 2-3
Bundle of wooden vehicles (Torpedo tractor a.o.), W.-Germany a.o., paint d., C 2-3
15 Bücher über Eisenbahn, meist guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer
15 books about railway, mostly good condition, no shipping
Siku + Märklin, V86, V98, V268 + 2x Ford, W.-Germany, GemBw, Z 1/1-
Siku + Märklin, V86, V98, V268 + 2x Ford, W.-Germany, mixed constr., C 1/1-
Wiking, Käfer Ladegut 1973/74 302/5 B, C, D, E, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, Käfer load 1973/74 302/5 B, C, D, E, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1
Plakat "Autofernfahrten Lindau Bodensee", Germany VK, 34,5x43,5 cm, Z 1-2
Poster "Autofernfahrten Lindau Bodensee", Germany pw, C 1-2
Veringa, Deko-Uhr ohne UW, 36x36 cm, LM
Veringa, decoration clock without clockwork, 36x36 cm, paint d.
Plakat "Curling WM 1972 Garmisch Partenkirchen", 59x80 cm, montiert auf Holzplatte, Altersspuren
Poster "Curling WM 1972 Garmisch Partenkirchen", 59x80 cm, mounted on wooden board, traces of age
Zigarettendose mit Schiffsmotiv Queen Mary "Capstan Magnus", England, 28x16x11 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Cigar tin can with ship motive Queen Mary "Capstan Magnus", England, 28x16x11 cm, paint d., C 2
Lineol, von Mackensen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1-
Lineol, von Mackensen, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1-
Konvolut Signale, Germany VK, Spur 0 u.a., Blech, LM, RS, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of signals, Germany pw, gauge 0 a.o., tin, paint d., rust d., for tinkerer, please inspect
4 Signale, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, LM, RS, unvollständig, bitte besichtigen
4 signals, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., rust d., incomplete, please inspect
Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Hong Kong u.a., Kst, teilw. Mängel, Z 1-3
Bundle of vehicles, Hong Kong a.o., plastic, part. defects, C 1-3
Konvolut Fototechnik u.a., kein Versand
Bundle of phototechnics a.o., treasure trove, no shipping
Wiking, Flugzeugträger "Ark Royal", Germany VK, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt
Wiking, aircraft carrier "Ark Royal", Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d., box
Wiking, 2 Schiffe "Franz Clasen" + "Gustloff", Germany VK, Druckguss, min. LM
Wiking, 2 ships "Franz Clasen" + "Gustloff", Germany pw, diecast, min. paint d.
Konvolut Bakelit, Z 1-2, bitte besichtigen
Bundle bakelite, C 1-2, please inspect
Cover picture of "Fil a Coudre", France, traces of age
2 Zinnfiguren, Reiter + Eingeborener, Germany VK, 5-7 cm, LM
2 pewter figures, rider + native, Germany pw, 5-7 cm, paint d.