Konvolut Fahrradembleme + Fahrradladenwerbung, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of bicycle emblems + bicycle shop advertising articles, please inspect
Dinky Toys, Mercedes Benz Truck 940 + Mercury Fiat Cisterna 697, England + Italy, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Dinky Toys, Mercedes Benz Truck 940 + Mercury Fiat Cisterna 697, England + Italy, di...
Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Germany VK, min. LM, Z 1-2
Wiking, bundle of ships, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 1-2
Wiking, Seekarte + Schiffskatalog, Germany VK, Altersspuren
Wiking, sea map + ship catalogue, Germany pw, traces of age
Wiking, 10 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 10 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Wiking, 10 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 10 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Siku, 3 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:66, Kst, 1 Blaulicht fehlt, 1 Gewicht lose
Siku, 3 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:66, plastic, 1 blue light missing, 1 weight loose
Kinderklavier, 33x17x23 cm, Holz, Stephan Hain Piano Fabrik Krefeld, um 1900, Altersspuren
Piano for children, 33x17x23 cm, wood, Stephan Hain Piano Fabrik Krefeld, around 1900, traces of age
Nylint u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Blech, LM, Z 2-3, bitte besichtigen
Nylint a.o., bundle of vehicles, tin, paint d., C 2-3, please inspect
Konvolut Spielzeugkataloge 1990-2011, meist Schuco, in 7 Ordnern, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand, Z 1
Bundle of toy catalogues 1990-2011, mostly Schuco, 7 folders, please inspect, no shipping, C 1
Bing u.a., Bahnsteig, Häuschen + Kartenautomat, Germany + England, 10-24 cm, Blech, LM
Bing a.o., railway platform, building + ticket machine, Germany + England, 10-24 cm, tin, paint d.
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, LM, mit 4 Fahrkarten
Bing, ticket machine, Germany pw, 16 cm, tin, paint d., with 4 tickets
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör, Spur 0, Blech, diverse Hersteller, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Bundle of railway accessories, gauge 0, tin, several producers, part. defects, please inspect
Märklin, 9 Kataloge + 5 Broschüren, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2
Märklin, 9 catalogues + 5 brochures, W.-Germany, 1949-1975, please inspect, C 1-2
Timpo Toys, 3 Ritter, England, 8-12 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Timpo Toys, 3 knights, England, 8-12 cm, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Timpo Toys + Britains, 4 Ritter, England, 6-12 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Timpo Toys + Britains, 4 knights, England, 6-12 cm, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
Timpo Toys, 4 Ritter, England, 8 cm, Druckguss, min. LM
Timpo Toys, 4 knights, England, 8 cm, diecast, min. paint d.
7 sitzende Soldaten, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. min. LM, Z 2
7 sitting soldiers, 7 cm, composite, part. min. paint d., C 2
Arnold, 6 sitzende Soldaten, 7 cm, Masse, teilw. min. LM, Z 2/2-
Arnold, 6 sitting soldiers, 7 cm, composite, part. min. paint d., C 2/2-
Technofix, Space Rocket GE 283, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 2-3
Technofix, Space Rocket GE 283, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 2-3
Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1-2
Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, plastic, function not checked, box, C 1-2
Technofix, 2 Fahrzeuge für Toboggan 290, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Technofix, 2 vehicles for Toboggan 290, W.-Germany, 10 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Einfalt, Walze No 51, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Einfalt, roller no 51, Germany pw, 18 cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Lamborghini Miura R 4416, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Lamborghini Miura R 4416, Hong Kong, 21 cm, plastic, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+