TPS Busy Mouse + 2x Mini Marx, Japan + Hong Kong, Blech + Druckguss, UW ok, Z 1/2-
TPS Busy Mouse + 2x Mini Marx, Japan + Hong Kong, tin + diecast, cw ok, C 1/2-
TPS, Oscar the Seal, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
TPS, Oscar the Seal, Japan, 19 cm, tin, box C 2+, C 1
Gecevo, Feuerwehr, 54 cm, Holz, LM, Z 2
Gecevo, fire engine, 54 cm, wood, paint d., C 2
Memo u.a., 2 Loks, France + China, 27 + 41 cm, Blech, UW 1x ok + 1x defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Memo a.o., 2 locos, France + China, 27 + 41 cm, tin, cw 1x ok + 1x defective, paint d., C 2-3
NZG, 3x NZG, 1 LKW + 2x Porsche, W.-Germany, Blech, Druckguss, guter Zustand, zu öffnende Türen
NZG, 3x NZG, 1 truck + 2x Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, diecast, good condition, opening doors
Wiking u.a., 10x Feuerwehr, W.-Germany, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Wiking a.o., 10x fire engine, W.-Germany, mixed condition, please inspect
Masudaya u.a., 4 Oldtimer, Japan, 22-26 cm, Blech, Z 1-3
Masudaya a.o., 4 vintage cars, Japan, 22-26 cm, tin, C 1-3
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 3 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Kibri, Bahnhof für Spur 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Kibri, railway station gauge 0, 31x14,5 cm, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition
Märklin, Personenwagen 1751, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, passenger car 1751, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, ungemarkt
Standard bearer, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, unmarked
SFA, Penny Toy Motorrad, France, 10 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
SFA, Penny Toy motorcycle, France, 10 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Arnold, Affe auf Dreirad, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Arnold, monkey on tricycle, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Tippco, Feuerwehr, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Tippco, fire engine, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Schuco, Monaco Racer 2500/2, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, Kst, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Schuco, Monaco Racer 2500/2, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, plastic, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Microracer "Watson" 205, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Microracer "Watson" 205, W.-Germany, 14,5 cm, plastic, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Rühl, Arabian Sulky, W.-Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Peitsche + Schweif beschädigt, Z 2
Rühl, Arabian Sulky, W.-Germany, 17 cm, mixed constr., cw ok, box C 2-3, whip + tail damaged, C 2
Köhler, Rabe mit Brille + Gescha Tak Tak Tak Vogel, W.-Germany, 10 + 15 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, Chevrolet Corvette Stingray, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Chevrolet Corvette Stingray, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Midgetoy, Set No 1800, USA, 22x30 cm, Kst, von 1974
Midgetoy, Set no 1800, USA, 22x30 cm, plastic, from 1974
Dinky Toys, MB Truck 940 + Coles Hydra Truck 150 T 980, England, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Dinky Toys, MB Truck 940 + Coles Hydra Truck 150 T 980, England, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 7 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, 7 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly very good condition
Puzzle "Zuger See" um 1890, Switzerland, 28x22,5 cm, Holz, min. Altersspuren, komplett
Puzzle "Zuger See" around 1890, Switzerland, 28x22,5 cm, wood, min. traces of age, complete
Hummel, Wiegenlied 24/3, Germany VK, 21 cm, Porzellan, größte Ausführung, Z 1
Hummel, Wiegenlied 24/3, Germany pw, 21 cm, porcelain, biggest version, C 1
Aviatik, Tasche mit Inhalt, 2 Tablar, Hut, bitte besichtigen
Aviation, bag with contents, 2 trays, hat, please inspect
Märklin, Lok R 880, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, 2 Räder mit Zinkpest, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco R 880, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., zinc pest on 2 wheels, C 2-3
Bing, Kiosk, Germany VK, 8x8 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Bing, kiosk, Germany pw, 8x8 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Bing, Lampe, Germany VK, 17 cm, Riss im Glas, sonst guter Zustand
Bing, lamp, Germany pw, 17 cm, crack on glass, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Lok 981 + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, UW ok, LM, Dach beschädigt, Z 2-3
Märklin, loco 981 + tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw ok, paint d., roof damaged, C 2-3
ETS, 2 Bierwagen, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, Z 1
ETS, 2 beer wagons, gauge 0, tin, box, C 1
Lineol ?, Pferdegespann, Germany VK, 15 cm, Masse, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lineol ?, horse carriage, Germany pw, 15 cm, composite, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Mego u.a., Spiderman Figuren, Puzzle u.a., meist 70er Jahre, Z 1-2
Mego a.o., Spiderman figures, puzzle a.o., mostly from the 70s, C 1-2
Kindergrammophon, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-
Children gramophone, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-
Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, ausgeblichen, Z 3
Fire engine, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., bleached out, C 3
Günthermann, Salto Hund, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3
Günthermann, flip dog, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3
Schuco, Girato Mercedes 250 SE, W.-Germany, 24 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Stern fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Gescha, Ente Quack Quack, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, ohne Stimme, Z 1-2
Gescha, duck Quack Quack, W.-Germany, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., without voice, C 1-2
Elco, Volvo LKW mit Anhänger, Sweden, 24 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Elco, Volvo truck with trailer, Sweden, 24 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Lok, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Bodenläufer, Z 3
Orobr, loco, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., no drive, C 3
Wüco, Clown Auto, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Wüco, clown car, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Emailleschild Coca Cola, 41 cm, ein Abplatzer links der Schrift, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Burnham, Leuchtreklame "Duckhams 20-50" Motoröl, 61x46 cm, Metall + Plexiglas, kein Versand
Burnham, neon sign "Duckhams 20-50" motor oil, 61x46 cm, metal + plexiglass, no shipping
Swatch, Wanduhr von 1987, Uhrgehäuse 37 cm Durchmesser
Swatch, wall clock from 1987, Clock case 37 cm diameter
Kühleremblem Oldsmobile 1953, 36 cm, LM
Radiator emblem Oldsmobile 1953, 36 cm, paint d.
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, VW 1500 Karmann Ghia 239, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-2