MS Brandenburg, Katze jagt Papagei, DDR, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
MS Brandenburg, cat hunting parrot, GDR, 22 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Tierwagen + Löwe 1983 T, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, platform wagon with animal wagon + lion 1983 T, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2+
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Nr. 733, Ersatzräder fehlen, Luftwaffen Besatzung, Z 3
Hausser, bucket car, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., No. 733, spare wheels ...
Märklin, Raupen LKW, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Märklin, caterpillar truck, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Schuco, Varianto Patrol Car 3048, W.- Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Schuco, Varianto Patrol Car 3048, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Möbelwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, platform wagon with furniture wagon, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good c...
Schuco, Fex 111, US Z. Germany, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, neuwertig, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Fex 111, US Z. Germany, 14,5 cm, tin, cw ok, as new, box C 1, C 1
Emailleschild "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, einige Abplatzer
Enamel sign "Roc Lapins", 72x96 cm, several points with paint chipped off
Tippco, Halbkettenfahrzeug, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, feldgrau, 9 Mann Besatzung, Windschutzscheibe ersetzt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, half-track vehicle, Germany pw, 22 cm, tin, ...
Stock, Clown im Fass, Germany VK, 6,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Schweinekutsche und Gänseliesel", Z 1-2
Stock, clown in barrel, Germany pw, 6,5 cm, tin, min. pain...
Greppert & Kelch, Reiseauto, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 171, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, travel car, Germany pw, 19 cm, t...
Schuco, Flic 4520, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Flic 4520, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Personenwagen 1841 G mit Inneneinrichtung, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-
Märklin, passenger car 1841 G with interior, Germany pw, gauge 0, 29,5 cm, C 1-
Märklin, Schnellzuglokomotive BR 01 118, Spur H0, neu im Okt
Märklin, express locomotive BR 01 118, gauge H0, new in original packaging
Schuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, tin, box C 2, with accessories, C 1
Märklin, Einstiegshalle 2061, Germany VK, Spur 0, 26x18x22 cm, Blech, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Märklin, hall 2061, Germany pw, gauge 0, 26x18x22 cm, tin, min. paint d., part. repainted
Märklin, Verwandlungsmotor Lokomobil, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, min. LM, min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2
Märklin, transformation engine locomobil, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, min. paint d., paint min...
Märklin, Dampfmaschine, Germany VK, 24,5 cm, Blech, LM, Fliesenboden, mit Brenner
Märklin, steam engine, Germany pw, 24,5 cm, tin, paint d., tile base, with burner
Greppert & Kelch, Rennauto, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 179, Z 1-
Greppert & Kelch, racing car, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, ...
Jouets Renault, Cabriolet, 31 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Frankreich, um 1940
Jouets Renault, convertible, 31 cm, tin, clockwork defective, France, around 1940
Lehmann, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Heinkel fighter, Germany pw, 19 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Straßenbahn No 121, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 347, Z 1-
Orobr, tram no 121, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, cw ...
Arnold, Motorrad Artist mit Rhönrad, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Arnold, motorcycle artist with Rhönrad, W.-Germany, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Russland, Nikolaus II. 1894-1917, Rubel 1907. 20,04 g. Bitkin 61. Sehr schön