This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

277

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Ernst August Constantin, 1748-1758, Silbermedaille 1755

Starting price 750 EUR

Sachsen Weimar Eisenach, Ernst August Constantin, 1748-1758, Silbermedaille 1755, Eisenach. Auf das Ende der Vormundschaft. Fruchttragender Baum in Landschaft // Neu ausschlagender Baum in Landschaft....


135

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August der Jüngere 1635-1666, Reichstaler 1666

Starting price 750 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, August der Jüngere 1635-1666, Reichstaler 1666, Zellerfeld. 28,48 g. Auf seinen Tod am 17. September. Dav. 6376; Welter 824. Hübsche Patina, min. Henkelspur, sehr schön +


127

Braunschweig Grubenhagen, Wolfgang und Philipp II. 1567-1595, Reichstaler (24 Groschen) 1588

Starting price 750 EUR

Braunschweig Grubenhagen, Wolfgang und Philipp II. 1567-1595, Reichstaler (24 Groschen) 1588, Osterode. 29,19 g. Mit Titel Rudolfs II. Dav. 9020; Welter 530. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön


118

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg I. Ludwig 1698-1714, Silbermedaille 1701

Starting price 750 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg I. Ludwig 1698-1714, Silbermedaille 1701, von S. Lambelet, auf die Nachfolge seiner Mutter Sophia von der Pfalz auf den englischen Thron. Brustbild der Kurfürsti...


6784

Schuco, Varianto, 4 Limousinen,

Starting price 700 EUR

Schuco, Varianto, 4 Limousinen, US Z. Germany, W.-Germany, je 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, 2x LM, 2 x Z 1, 2 x Z 2-/3+

Schuco, Varianto, 4 sedans, US Z. Germany, W.-Germany,11 cm, tin, cw ok, 2 x paint d,...


5580

Bing, Limousine

Starting price 700 EUR

Bing, Limousine, Deutschland Vorkrieg, 24 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, minimale Lackmängel, Deutschland, um 1920, Lenkautomatik

Bing, sedan, Germany prewar, 24 cm, tin, clockwork works, minimal...


4145

Märklin, Güterwagen "Heinz Varieties Tomato Ketchup"

Starting price 700 EUR

Märklin, Güterwagen "Heinz Varieties Tomato Ketchup", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand

Märklin, freight wagon "Heinz Varieties Tomato Ketchup", Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., o...


183

Leuchtenberg, Georg III. 1531-1555, Taler 1548

Starting price 700 EUR

Leuchtenberg, Georg III. 1531-1555, Taler 1548, Pfreimd, mit Titel Karls V. 28,70 g. Dav. 9370. Sehr schön


6346

Arnold, Wendebahn Frau mit Kinderwagen

Starting price 650 EUR

Arnold, Wendebahn Frau mit Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1

Arnold, turn around track woman with pram, W.-Germany, 38 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1


726

Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste

Starting price 650 EUR

Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand

Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition


664

Plakat "Cigarettes Saphir"

Starting price 650 EUR

Plakat "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, auf Leinen aufgezogen, guter Originalzustand

Poster "Cigarettes Saphir", 80x119 cm, on canvas, good original condition


6759

Tippco, LKW

Starting price 600 EUR

Tippco, LKW, Germany VK, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS

Tippco, truck, Germany pw, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d.


5571

Hans Eberl, Limousine

Starting price 600 EUR

Hans Eberl, Limousine, 35 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk funktioniert, Deutschland, um 1910, mit Fahrer, Gummibereifung, handlackiert, teilweise farblich ausgebessert

Hans Eberl, sedan, 35 cm, tin, clockwork w...


4277

Märklin, Lok RE 800

Starting price 600 EUR

Märklin, Lok RE 800, Spur H0, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, guter Zustand

Märklin, loco RE 800, gauge H0, min. paint d., box C 2+, good condition


316

Römisch Deutsches Reich, Rudolf II. 1576-1612, 1/4 Taler 1595

Starting price 600 EUR

Römisch Deutsches Reich, Rudolf II. 1576-1612, 1/4 Taler 1595, Kremnitz. 7,03 g. Husz. 1046. Sehr selten. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich


271

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625

Starting price 600 EUR

Sachsen Altenburg, Johann Philipp, Friedrich, Johann Wilhelm und Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1603-1625, Reichstaler 1625, Saalfeld. 29,02 g. Dav. 7371 A; Schnee 279. Prachtexemplar. Herrliche Patina, kl. Ra...


189

Lüneburg, Stadt, Goldgulden o.J. (1440-1492)

Starting price 600 EUR

Lüneburg, Stadt, Goldgulden o.J. (1440-1492) mit Titel Friedrichs III. als König. 3,22 g. Fb. 1512. Sehr schön


188

Lüneburg, Stadt, Goldgulden o.J. (1140-1452)

Starting price 600 EUR

Lüneburg, Stadt, Goldgulden o.J. (1140-1452), mit Titel Friedrichs III. 3,34 g. Fb. 1513. Sehr schön +


161

Hamburg, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1607

Starting price 600 EUR

Hamburg, Stadt, Reichstaler (32 Schilling) 1607, mit Titel Rudolfs II. 28,21 g. Variante mit Jahreszahl am Ende der Rückseitenumschrift. Dav - (vgl. 5358); Gead. 359 var. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr...


6650

Paya, Motorrad

Starting price 580 EUR

Paya, Motorrad, Spain, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM am Helm, sonst sehr guter Zustand

Paya, motorcycle, Spain, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d. on helmet, otherwise very good condition


3592

Schuco, Großes Konvolut Ersatzteile

Starting price 580 EUR

Schuco, Großes Konvolut Ersatzteile, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Schuco, large bundle of spare parts, treasure trove, please inspect


6758

Tippco, Offener Bus

Starting price 550 EUR

Tippco, Offener Bus, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM

Tippco, Open Bus, Germany pw, 46 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.


4079

Märklin, Spur 1 Zug

Starting price 550 EUR

Märklin, Spur 1 Zug, Lok mit Lackmängeln, Wagen in sehr gutem Zustand

Märklin, train gauge 1, paint d. on loco, wagons in very good condition


6370

Tippco, Mercedes 220 S Cabriolet

Starting price 500 EUR

Tippco, Mercedes 220 S Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, LM, mit Fahrer, Stoßstangen teilw. ersetzt, Z 2-3

Tippco, Mercedes 220 S convertible, W.-Germany, 31 cm, tin, fric...


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH