This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

3654

Schuco, 2x BMW 327 Classic

Starting price 90 EUR

Schuco, 2x BMW 327 Classic, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

Schuco, 2x BMW 327 Classic, 1:18, box, C 1


3655

Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost

Starting price 90 EUR

Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, 1:18, Okt, Z 1

Schuco, 2x Mercedes 170 V Deutsche Reichspost, 1:18, box, C 1


5244

Hausser, Geschütz

Starting price 90 EUR

Hausser, Geschütz, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Hausser, gun, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2


5745

Universe Car ME089,

Starting price 90 EUR

Universe Car ME089, China, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2

Universe Car ME089, China, tin, paint d., boc C 2+, C 2


6331

Seidel, Huki + CKO, 4 Fahrzeuge

Starting price 90 EUR

Seidel, Huki + CKO, 4 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Blech, LM, Z 2-3

Seidel, Huki + CKO, 4 vehicles, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3


6900

Bub, Lofala Zug No 390

Starting price 90 EUR

Bub, Lofala Zug No 390, W.-Germany, 34,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-

Bub, Lofala train no 390, W.-Germany, 34,5 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-


6953

Gescha, Oh La La Comic Auto

Starting price 90 EUR

Gescha, Oh La La Comic Auto, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Kopf ersetzt, Z 2

Gescha, Oh La La Comic car, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., head replaced, C 2


83

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 2/3 Taler 1692

Starting price 100 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 2/3 Taler 1692, Berlin. 17,15 g. v. Schr. 117; Dav. 270. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


91

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 8 Gute Groschen 1753

Starting price 100 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 8 Gute Groschen 1753, Berlin. 8,46 g. Olding 18. Sehr schön


117

Braunschweig, Stadt, Fürstengroschen 1570

Starting price 100 EUR

Braunschweig, Stadt, Fürstengroschen 1570. 2,13 g. Jesse 49. Sehr seltenes Jahr. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


122

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III. 1760-1820, 1/3 Taler 1784

Starting price 100 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg III. 1760-1820, 1/3 Taler 1784, Clausthal. 6,68 g. Ausbeute der Grube St. Andreas. Feinsilber. Welter Nachtrag 2827. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich


126

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg V. 1851-1866, Bronzemedaille 1857

Starting price 100 EUR

Braunschweig Calenberg Hannover, Georg V. 1851-1866, Bronzemedaille 1857, von F. Brehmer, auf die Aufnahme von König Georg V. in den Freimaurerbund. Kopf von Ernst August links // Auf drei Stufen sitz...


138

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolph August und Anton Ulrich 1685-1704, 2 Mariengroschen 1704

Starting price 100 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Rudolph August und Anton Ulrich 1685-1704, 2 Mariengroschen 1704, Braunschweig, auf den Tod von Rudolph August. 2,97 g. Welter 1863. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


140

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Karl I. 1735-1780, 8 Gute Groschen 1758

Starting price 100 EUR

Braunschweig Wolfenbüttel, Karl I. 1735-1780, 8 Gute Groschen 1758, Braunschweig. 7,55 g. Welter 2743. Justiert, sehr schön-vorzüglich


148

Dortmund, Otto III. 983-1002, als Kaiser ab 996, Denar

Starting price 100 EUR

Dortmund, Otto III. 983-1002, als Kaiser ab 996, Denar. 1,26 g. Dannenberg 744; Berghaus 7. Etwas gewellt, sehr schön
Schon bald wird mit einem eigenständigen Münzbild (das Kreuz auf beiden Seiten de...


158

Fugger Kirchberg Weissenhorn, Raimund I. 1530-1535, Bronzemedaille 1527

Starting price 100 EUR

Fugger Kirchberg Weissenhorn, Raimund I. 1530-1535, Bronzemedaille 1527, von F. Hagenauer. Bloße Büste links // Auf leerem Geldsack stehender Togatus mit Kanne und gefüllter Schüssel umflattert von Vö...


345

Frankreich, Ludwig XV. 1715-1774, Ecu 1771

Starting price 100 EUR

Frankreich, Ludwig XV. 1715-1774, Ecu 1771, Pau. 29,00 g. Dav. 1331. Sehr schön


355

Kanada, George VI. 1936-1952, Silbermedaille 1939

Starting price 100 EUR

Kanada, George VI. 1936-1952, Silbermedaille 1939, auf den Besuch von König George VI und Queen Elizabeth in Kanada. BHM 4394. Im Plastikholder der PCGS mit der Bewertung MS66. (568335.66/34580566). E...


375

Schweiz, Genf, 2 Quarts (6 Deniers) 1775

Starting price 100 EUR

Schweiz, Genf, 2 Quarts (6 Deniers) 1775. HMZ 2-351u. Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz. Im Plastikholder der PCGS mit der Bewertung MS 65 (276489.65/28255225)


392

Lübeck, Stadt, 3 Mark 1910

Starting price 100 EUR

Lübeck, Stadt, 3 Mark 1910. J. 82. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich


449

Weimarer Republik, 2 Mark 1931 F

Starting price 100 EUR

Weimarer Republik, 2 Mark 1931 F. J. 320. Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz. Im NGC Plastikholder mit der Bewertung MS 66 (5784819-011) (Top Pop)


730

Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82"

Starting price 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...


731

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94",

Starting price 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges


741

Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008

Starting price 100 EUR

Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen

Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH