Ellegi, Ferrari, France, 40 cm, Kst, Friktion ok, LM, Okt Z 3, 70er Jahre, Z 2
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 3 wagons, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Geschütz, USA, 20 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3
Gun, USA, 20 cm, tin, paint d., C 3
Lineol, 3 frz. Soldaten + Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse + Holz, Z 1
2 Figuren, Germany VK, 10-12 cm, Masse + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1-2
2 figures, Germany pw, 10-12 cm, composite + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lineol/Elastolin, 3 Affen, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Masse, Z 1/1-
Lineol/Elastolin, 3 monkeys, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, composite, C 1/1-
Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1602, Altona. 1,44 g. Prachtexemplar. Fast Stempelglanz
Römisch Deutsches Reich / Haus Habsburg, Franz I. 1804-1835, 20 Kreuzer 1818 V, Venedig. 6,64 g. J. 188. Kl. Zainende, sehr schön-vorzüglich
Heritz, Jugendstildose "Insectenpulver", 11 cm, top Zustand
Heritz, Art Nouveau can "Insectenpulver", 11 cm, top condition
Föhn, Trockenrasierer + Taschenventilator, W.-Germany + England, Bakelit u.a., min. Altersspuren
Hairdryer, dry shaver + pocket fan, W.-Germany + England, bakelite a.o., min. traces of age
4 Dosen, 17-28 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand
4 tin cans, 17-28 cm, traces of age, otherwise good condition
3 Geißlersche Röhren, 15-31 cm, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sonst guter Zustand
3 Geissler tubes, 15-31 cm, min. traces of usage, otherwise good condition
Grundka, Schreibmaschine, Germany VK, 30x23 cm, guter Originalzustand
Grunka, typewriter, Germany pw, 30x23 cm, good original condition
Bleyle, Schulranzen/Tornister, 34 cm, um 1920-1925, Altersspuren
Bleyle, school bag around 1920-1925, traces of age
Afri Cola Flasche um 1946/1950, 21 cm
Afri Cola bottle around 1946/1950, 21 cm
Rollei, KB Kamera 35 LED mit Rollei Blitz + Zubehör, Funktion nicht geprüft, muss revidiert werden
Wiking, 6 Mercedes Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist guter Zustand
Wiking, 6 Mercedes Busses, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition
Tekno, Monza GT, Denmark, 1:43, Z 1-
Tekno, Monza GT, Denmark, C 1-
Puppe, Mädchen, France, 30 cm, Kst
Doll, girl, France, 30 cm, plastic
Bundle of Schuco: model cars, games a.o., mixed condition, please inspect
Elastolin, Engländer u.a., Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Englishmen a.o., Germany pw, 7 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Gama, Panzer 70/3, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, tank 70/3, US Z. Germany, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1