Lehmann, 3 Matrosen Jungen + Schildkröte Susi, W.-Germany, 10-20 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Lehmann, 3 sailor boys + turtle Susi, W.-Germany, 10-20 cm, tin, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, 2x VW Karmann Ghia, 1:43, Kst, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Wiking, 2x VW Karmann Ghia, 1:43, plastic, box C 1-2, C 1
Tootsietoy u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, USA, 1:43, Druckguss, teilweise für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Tootsietoy a.o., bundle of vehicles, USA, 1:43, diecast, partly for tinkerer, please inspect
Wiking, 3 Mercedes Busse, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist guter Zustand
Wiking, 3 Mercedes Busses, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition
Britains, Farm & Village Collection, England, Druckguss, Tiere, Kutschen, Dekoration, Figuren u.a., meist stark bespielt, diverse Originalkartons, bitte besichtigen
Spardose Kakadu, 13 cm, min. LM, um 1910, wohl Heyde
Cockatoo as money bank, 13 cm, min. paint d., around 1910, probably Heyde
Messerschmitt Super KR 200, 40 cm, Fiberglas, Handarbeits- Präsentationsmodell um 1955
Messerschmitt Super KR 200, 40 cm, fibreglass, handmade presentation model around 1955
Distler, Feuerwehr Leiterwagen, Germany VK, 46 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, um 1935, Z 2-
Distler, fire engine ladder vehicle, Germany pw, 46 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., around 1935, C 2-
Endoh, VW Bus Coca Cola, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Endoh, VW Bus Coca Cola, Japan, 10 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Wiking, 5 Geschenkpackungen, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 5 gift sets, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW defekt, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Huki, Rennwagen, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Huki, racing car, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 1:43, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Buick, Germany, 1:43, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Weinwagen 1940, Germany VK, Spur 0, Fässer farblich ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, wine wagon 1940, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint of barrels refinished, otherwise good condition
Märklin, Bierwagen Gambrinus + Union Brauerei, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, beer wagon Gambrinus + Union Brauerei, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Lineol, 6 Flak Soldaten, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, Z 1/1-
Lineol, 6 Flak soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, C 1/1-
Gescha, Lehmann Gnom , Huki u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Blech, Z 1-2
Gescha, Lehmann Gnom , Huki a.o., ´bundle of vehicles, tin, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok V 13020, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco V 13020, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Kesselwagen Shell 18540, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Mitropa Schlafwagen mit Inneneinrichtung 1843 G, Germany VK, Spur 0, 29,5 cm, Z 1-
Märklin, Mitropa sleeping car with interior 1843 G, Germany pw, gauge 0, 29,5 cm, C 1-
Märklin, Wärterhaus 2165B, Germany VK, 25x12,5 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, keeper's house 2165B, Germany pw, 25x12,5 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
KO Yoshiya, Venus Robot, Japan, 14 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
KO Yoshiya, Venus Robot, Japan, 14 cm, plastic, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
LHT, Batman Batmobile + Batboat, Australia, 29 cm, Blister min. beschädigt, sonst Z 1
LHT, Batman Batmobile + Batboat, Australia, 29 cm, blister min. damaged, otherwise C 1
Ebo Hühnerkutsche, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Ebo, chicken carriage, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen No 6, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, LM, ohne Antrieb, Z 2
JNF, Mercedes racing car no 6, Germany, 21 cm, tin, paint d., without drive, C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Dogcart, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 136, Z 1-2
Prämeta, Jaguar, Brit. Zone, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, auf Sockel, mit Anleitung, Z 1
Prämeta, Jaguar, Brit. Zone, , tin, cw ok, box C 1, on socle, with instruction, C 1
CK, Kosuge Rennwagen, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
CK, Kosuge racing car, , Japan, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Rex, VW 1600 TL, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 1-2
Rex, VW 1600 TL, W.-Germany, 40 cm, plastic, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok E 1050 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco E 1050 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, tank Wagon "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928, Germany pw, gauge 0, good original condition
Batmobile, Taiwan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Batmobile, Taiwan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Distler, Mercedes with crooked stick, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Doll, Lift, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Doll, lift, Germany pw, 34 cm, tin, function defective, min. paint d., part. repainted
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Auto Union Patent Auto, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Schuco, Auto Union Patent car, Germany pw, 11,5 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-
Schuco, Piccolo 711 FX Atmos, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, in Kuppelverpackung, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo 711 FX Atmos, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, min. paint d., package with dome, C 1-
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco RS 66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Dampflokomotive "Sauerlach", Spur H0, neuwertig, Okt
Märklin, steam locomotive "Sauerlach", gauge H0, as new, original packaging
Märklin, Karren, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cart, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Greppert & Kelch, Geschäftswagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 169, Z 2+
Märklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, electrical loco RS 66 12910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Lehmann, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug He 111, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör, Z 2
Lehmann, Heinkel fighter plane He 111, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, LM, box C 2, with accessories, C 2
Lehmann, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug He 70, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Heinkel fighter plane He 70, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, paint d., box, with accessories, C 2-3
Arnold, Motorrad A 643, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 643, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, UW stiff, paint d., C 2
Reil & Co, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 346, Z 1-2