JNF, Mercedes Rennwagen No 6, Germany, 21 cm, Blech, LM, ohne Antrieb, Z 2
JNF, Mercedes racing car no 6, Germany, 21 cm, tin, paint d., without drive, C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Dogcart, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 136, Z 1-2
Prämeta, Jaguar, Brit. Zone, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, auf Sockel, mit Anleitung, Z 1
Prämeta, Jaguar, Brit. Zone, , tin, cw ok, box C 1, on socle, with instruction, C 1
CK, Kosuge Rennwagen, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
CK, Kosuge racing car, , Japan, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Uhrwerk Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, 1 Reifen beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Rex, VW 1600 TL, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Kst, min. LM, Z 1-2
Rex, VW 1600 TL, W.-Germany, 40 cm, plastic, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Lok E 1050 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, loco E 1050 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Märklin, Kesselwagen "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter Originalzustand
Märklin, tank Wagon "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928, Germany pw, gauge 0, good original condition
Batmobile, Taiwan, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Batmobile, Taiwan, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Distler, Mercedes with crooked stick, US Z. Germany, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Doll, Lift, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, min. LM, teilw. neu lackiert
Doll, lift, Germany pw, 34 cm, tin, function defective, min. paint d., part. repainted
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, Dalli 1011, W.-Germany, 17 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Auto Union Patent Auto, Germany VK, 11,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Schuco, Auto Union Patent car, Germany pw, 11,5 cm, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-
Schuco, Piccolo 711 FX Atmos, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, min. LM, in Kuppelverpackung, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo 711 FX Atmos, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, min. paint d., package with dome, C 1-
Märklin, Lok RS 66/12920, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, loco RS 66/12920, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise good condition
Märklin, Dampflokomotive "Sauerlach", Spur H0, neuwertig, Okt
Märklin, steam locomotive "Sauerlach", gauge H0, as new, original packaging
Märklin, Karren, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, min. LM
Märklin, cart, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, min. paint d.
Greppert & Kelch, Geschäftswagen, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte- Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 169, Z 2+
Märklin, E Lok RS 66 12910, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Märklin, electrical loco RS 66 12910, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Lehmann, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug He 111, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehör, Z 2
Lehmann, Heinkel fighter plane He 111, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, LM, box C 2, with accessories, C 2
Lehmann, Heinkel Kampfflugzeug He 70, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, mit Zubehör, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Heinkel fighter plane He 70, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, paint d., box, with accessories, C 2-3
Arnold, Motorrad A 643, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2
Arnold, motorcycle A 643, W.-Germany, 20 cm, tin, UW stiff, paint d., C 2
Reil & Co, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 346, Z 1-2