This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

3635

Gescha, Erco, 2 Leerkartons

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Gescha, Erco, 2 Leerkartons, 1x Deckel restauriert, sonst guter Zustand

Gescha, Erco, 2 empty boxes, 1x lid restored, otherwise good condition


299

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,91 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


43

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 3,37 g. v. Schr. 1794 var. Fast vorzüglich


41

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1682, Königsberg. 6,35 g. v. Schr. 1661 var. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


6990

CKO Kellermann, Kugelbahn

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Kugelbahn, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok (Kette läuft nicht mit), LM, Z 3

CKO Kellermann, marble run, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok (chain doesn't work), paint d., C 3


5776

Epoch, Space Ship

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1-2

Epoch, Space Ship, Japan, 46 cm, plastic, function not checked, box, C 1-2


144

Bremen, Stadt, 12 Grote 1657

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 26 EUR

Bremen, Stadt, 12 Grote 1657. 5,47 g. Sehr schön


373

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J., von Hedlinger auf König Karl IX. Geharnischtes Brustbild Karls nach rechts // Elf Zeilen Schrift. 32 mm; 14,08 g. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


372

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schweden, Bronze Suitenmedaille o.J., von Hedlinger auf König Gustav I. Geharnischtes Brustbild Gustavs nach rechts // Zwölf Zeilen Schrift. 32 mm; 14,00 g. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


357

Mexiko, Republik seit 1821, 8 Reales 1892

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mexiko, Republik seit 1821, 8 Reales 1892, GO. 26,83 g. Mit chinesischen Gegenstempeln. K/M 377.2. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


342

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J.

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J. Saint-Lô. 2,70 g. Sehr schön


305

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608, Altona. 3,03 g. Sehr schön


292

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601. 2,66 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


288

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,95 g. Sehr schön +


285

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1598. 2,48 g. Sehr schön


279

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schlesien Sorau, Johann von Bieberstein 1340-1424, Pfennig. 0,42 g. +IOHANNES Hirschstange // +BEBIRSTEIN Großes S. Posern Klett 805, Slg. Bahrfeldt 1277. Kl. Randfehler, schön-sehr schön


206

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Christian Ludwig II. 1747-1756, 8 Gute Groschen 1754

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mecklenburg Schwerin, Christian Ludwig II. 1747-1756, 8 Gute Groschen 1754. 7,33 g. Kunzel 328 A/a. Kl, Zainende, sehr schön


97

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1765

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich II. 1740-1786, 1/12 Taler 1765, Breslau. 3,73 g. v. Schr. 650; Olding 95. Feine Patina, fast vorzüglich
Erworben 1995 bei der Münzhandlung Fritz Rudolf Künker, für 145 ...


75

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687, Königsberg. 3,69 g. v. Schr. 1882 var. Fast vorzüglich


74

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,76 g. v. Schr. 1846. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz


67

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 2,96 g. v. Schr. 1870. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


65

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,50 g. v. Schr. 1845. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


64

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,40 g. v. Schr. 1868. Prachtexemplar. Vorzüglich +


60

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 3,19 g. v. Schr. 1838. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH