Gama, Cadillac Cabrio, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2-
Gama, Cadillac convertible, W.-Germany, 31 cm, tin, friction, min. paint d., Reprobox, C 2-
Arnold, Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, neutraler Okt, Z 1-2
Arnold, military motorcycle, Germany pw, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box, C 1- 2
TT, Porsche 914, Japan, Blech, 27cm, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
TT, Porsche 914, Japan, tin, 27cm, box C 1-2, C 1-
Niedermeier, Motorrad Artist PN 200, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Niedermeier, motorcycle Artist PN 200, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Tippco, Motorrad 590, US Z. Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Tippco, motorcycle 590, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
CKO Kellermann, Sozius Militärmotorrad, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, neutraler Okt, Z 1
CKO Kellermann, military pillion motorcycle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, neutral box, C 1
Exceliser/Köln, Walzen Grammophon um 1905, Grundplatte 27x20cm, Funkt. ok, mit original Trichter
Exceliser/Köln, gramophone around 1905, base plate 27x20cm, funct. ok, with original hoppr
Grammophon, "Peter Pan" mit Uhr (Weckfunktion) v. 1930, France, 16x17x14cm, Antrieb ok, Serienummer 1337
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, Drahtachser Typ 1, Sattelzug, W.-Germany, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, wireaxers typ 1, semitrailer, W.-Germany, plastic, very good
Bub, E-Lok 9980/18, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bub, E-Lok 9980/18, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Hehr, Lok CS 13020, Spur 0, Antrieb ok, Z 1 -
Hehr, loco CS 13020, gauge 0, drive ok, C 1-
Märklin, Petroleumwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, etwas staubig, sonst gut
Märklin, petrol wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, a little bit dusty, otherwise good
Märklin, Uralt Zug mit Lok und 4 Wagen, Durchfahrthalle, Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Spur 0, sehr dekorativ
Märklin, DL 800, H0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, DL 800, H0, paint partly renewed, otherwise good
Tippco, Bombenflugzeug TCO-1029, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit Pilot, Z 1-2
Tippco, airplane TCO-1029, Germany pw, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., with pilot, C 1-2
Nomura, Atomic Pistol, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, Okt. Z 1, mit Inlay, Z 1
Nomura, Atomic Pistol, Japan, 19 cm, tin, funct. ok, box C 1, with inlay, C 1
Dampfmodell Clown auf Sockel, Germany VK, 13cm, handlackiert, LM
Steam model, clown on scole, Germany pw, 13cm, handpainted, paint d.
Carette, Limousine, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, eine Tür ausgelascht, Z 3
Carette, Sedan, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., one door cover loose, C 3
Bing, Limousine, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bing, sedan car, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Orobr, Rennauto Sport, Germany VK, 20cm, Blech, UW ok, KM Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus " Die anderen Brandenburger" S.313, Z 1-
Orobr, Packard Limousine, Germany VK, 22,5cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.326, Z 2
Bub, Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bub, delivery van, Germany pw, 36 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Joustra, Air France Flugzeug F-BAZI, France, 40cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3
Joustra, Air France airplane F-BAZI, France, 40cm, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., box C 3, C 2-3
Tippco, Doppeldecker Flugzeug 1425, Germany VK, Blech, 48 cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, plane 1425, Germany pw, tin, 48cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Domo, Fiat 1100, Italy, 18 cm, GemBw, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt
Domo, Fiat 1100, Italy, 18 cm, mixed constr., function not checked, min. paint d., box
Schuco, Mercedes 220 S Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, Mercedes 220 S Elektro Control Car, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-
Schuco, LKW 6060, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Truck 6060, W.-Germay, tin, paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
CKO Kellermann, Wendekäfer, Germany VK, 16cm, Blech, LM, RS, UW defekt, Z 4
CKO Kellermann, turn around Käfer, Germany pw, 16cm, tin, paint d., rsut d., cw defective, C 4
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Windschutzscheibe fehlt, Z 2
Tippco, Bella Roller, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., windshield missing, C 2
Arnold, Shell Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, LM, Z 1-
Arnold, Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, 36 cm, tin, paint d., C 1-
Alps, Lincoln Futura, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Alps, Lincoln Futura, Japan, 28 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Triebwagen TW 12971, Germany VK, Spur 1, 76 cm, min. LM
Märklin, railcar TW 12971, Germany pw, gauge 1, 76 cm, min. paint d.
Märklin, 2 Personen- und 1 Postwagen LNWR, Germany VK, je 30 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, 2 passenger cars and 1 postal mail wagon LNWR, Germany pw, each 30 cm, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Lok RS 700, Spur 00, Blech, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sonst gut
Märklin, Lok RS 700, Spur 00, tin, paint partly renewed, otherwise good
Märklin, Lok SK 800, H0, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco SK 800, H0, box C 1-, C 1-
Elastolin/Lineol, Konvolut Generäle, 2 Fahnenträger u.a, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, min. LM, Z 1-2
Heißluftmotor, Germany VK, 27x15x32 cm, Blech auf Holzboden, min. LM, Z 1-2
Hot Air Engine, Germany pw, 27x15x32 cm, tin on wooden plate, min. LM, C 1-2
Dampfmaschine, 32 cm x 13,5 cm, Blech auf Holz, LM, mit Brenner, ohne Schornstein, Z 2-3
Steam Engine, 32 cm x 13,5 cm, tin on wooden plate, paint d., with burner, without chimney, C 2-3
Tippco, VW Bus Abschleppservice, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, VW Bus Tow Truck, W.-Germany, 25 cm, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Orobr, Limousine mit offenem Fahrersitz, Germany VK, 21,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.311, Z 1-2
Lehmann, Paak Paak Entenkutsche, Germany VK, 19,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Lehmann, Paak Paak duck carriage , Germany pw, 19,5cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, mit sieben Kästen, Z 2
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., with seven crates, C 2
Stock, Damen-Dogcart, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus, Z 2-3
Dux, Rennwagen SSK mit Motor, Germany VK, 41 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, mit Anleitung, Z 2+