CK, Gasoline LKW, Japan, 20cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 3
CK, Gasoline truck, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Orobr, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Orobr, tram, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 2 Ritter mit Steinschleuder, Bemalung 1, Germany, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 knights with catapult, paint 1, Germany, plastic, C 1
Elastolin, 2 Normannen + 1 Reiter, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 2 normans + 1 horseman, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, C 1/1-
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Arnold, Motorrad A643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Abdeckung der Lampe fehlt sonst Z 1-2
Orobr, Tourenwagen, Germany VK, 15,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Fischer, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Fischer, sedan, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Kosuge, Coupe Limousine, Japan, 20cm, Blech UW ok, LM, Z 2
Kosuge, Coupe sedan, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Limousine, VK, ungemarkt, Blech, 22cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Sedan car, pw, unmarked, tin, 22cm, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok 5736, Neue Spur 1, Funkt. ok, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, loco 5736, new gauge 1, funct. ok, traces of use
Orobr, Soldaten Kutsche mit Geschütz, Germany VK, 35cm, Blech, UW, LM, Geschütz ohne Kupplung, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Tippco, Motorrad, W.-Germany, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, motorcycle, W.-Germany, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50", Germany, 20 cm, Bakelit, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Caju, Sportscar "MC 50", Germany, bakelite, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Clown-Kutsche, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Funktion?
Clown carriage, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, function?
Bavaria Bräu, Emailleschild (flach, abgekantet), 1920er Jahre, 48 x 97 cm, Z 2
Bavaria Bräu, enamel sign (flat, bevelled), 1920s, 48 x 97 cm, C 2
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, 49x77 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1-
Rossignol, Autobus, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, hintere Anzeige fehlt, Z 2
Rossignol, bus, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., rear display is missing, C 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin Figur, Switzerland, 20 cm, LM, Z 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin figure, Switzerland, 20 cm, paint d., C 2
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, LM, Okt. Z 3, Kameramann fehlt
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, paint d., box C 3, camera operator missing
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt (nur Oberteil), Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, min. paint d., box (only upper part), C 1-2