CK, Gasoline LKW, Japan, 20cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 3
CK, Gasoline truck, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Orobr, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Orobr, tram, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 2 Ritter mit Steinschleuder, Bemalung 1, Germany, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 knights with catapult, paint 1, Germany, plastic, C 1
Elastolin, 2 Normannen + 1 Reiter, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 2 normans + 1 horseman, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, C 1/1-
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Arnold, Motorrad A643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Abdeckung der Lampe fehlt sonst Z 1-2
Orobr, Tourenwagen, Germany VK, 15,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Fischer, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Fischer, sedan, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Kosuge, Coupe Limousine, Japan, 20cm, Blech UW ok, LM, Z 2
Kosuge, Coupe sedan, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Limousine, VK, ungemarkt, Blech, 22cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Sedan car, pw, unmarked, tin, 22cm, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok 5736, Neue Spur 1, Funkt. ok, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, loco 5736, new gauge 1, funct. ok, traces of use
Orobr, Soldaten Kutsche mit Geschütz, Germany VK, 35cm, Blech, UW, LM, Geschütz ohne Kupplung, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50", Germany, 20 cm, Bakelit, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Caju, Sportscar "MC 50", Germany, bakelite, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Clown-Kutsche, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Funktion?
Clown carriage, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, function?
Bavaria Bräu, Emailleschild (flach, abgekantet), 1920er Jahre, 48 x 97 cm, Z 2
Bavaria Bräu, enamel sign (flat, bevelled), 1920s, 48 x 97 cm, C 2
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, 49x77 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1-
Rossignol, Autobus, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, hintere Anzeige fehlt, Z 2
Rossignol, bus, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., rear display is missing, C 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin Figur, Switzerland, 20 cm, LM, Z 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin figure, Switzerland, 20 cm, paint d., C 2
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, LM, Okt. Z 3, Kameramann fehlt
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, paint d., box C 3, camera operator missing
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt (nur Oberteil), Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, min. paint d., box (only upper part), C 1-2
Tippco, Flugzeug Super Constellation, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, airplane Super Constellation, W.-Germany, 50 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Kranwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, sonst gut
Märklin, crane wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good
Hess, Hessmobil, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3
Hess, Hessmobil Racing Car, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-3
Arnold, Opel Record, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt. Z 2, Version mit Blinkern, Windschutzscheibe beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Bub, Tischbahn 100 Jahre Eisenbahn (1935), Germany VK, Durchm. 7,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 1-, Z 2+
Yonezawa, Volkswagen Händlerbox mit 12 VW Käfer, Japan, Blech, 33x26cm, min. Lagerspuren
Yonezawa, traders box with 12 VW Käfer, Japan, tin, 33x26cm, min. traces of age
Wiking, 12 Lkws, H0, Kst, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
Wiking, 12 trucks, H0, plastic, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Ford Taunus 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Ford Taunus 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Tankwagen Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Märklin, tank truck Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min paint d.
Elastolin, Lineol, Konvolut Marschierer & Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, Marching Soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 1-2
Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Flugzeuge, Helicopter, Germany, meist Z 1
Wiking, bundle ships, planes, helicopters, Germany, mostly C 1
Tippco, Flugzeug D-IGAN, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ein Propellerflügel lose, bitte besichtigen, Z 3-
Van Melle's Toffees, Keksdose Windmühle, Netherlands, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Deckel eingedrückt, Z 2-3
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 3 Niederbordwagen + 3 Fahrzeuge (ohne Halterungen), Germany VK, Spur 0, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 platform wagons + 3 vehicles (without brackets), Germany pw, gauge 0, please inspect
Bandai, Messerschmidt Kabinenroller, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Kratzer in Haube, Z 2-
Simca 8 Sport, France, Blech, 36 cm, Fernsteuerung entfernt, LM, RS, mit Okt Oberteil, Z 3
Simca 8 Sport, France, tin, 36 cm, battery drive missing, paint d., rust d., with upper part of bo, C 3
Elastolin, 3 Normannen, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Bemalung 1, Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 3 normans, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, painting 1, C 1/1-