Bub, Limousine, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, Z 2-
Bub, sedan car, Germany VK, 26 cm, tin, cw stiff, paint d., C 2-
Horikawa, Mars King, Japan, 24cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Horikawa, Mars King, Japan, 24cm, tin, function ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Bodenplatte teilw. angelaufen, Z 2-3
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, 26cm, min. paint d., bottom plate part. faded, C 2-3
Lineol, Kübelwagen mit Verdeck, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, 4 Mann Besatzung, Z 2
Lineol, Kübelwagen, Germany pw, 25 cm, tin, cw defective, min. paint d., with 4 men, C 2
Märklin, Lok CER, Germany VK, Spur 0, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, loco CER, Germany pw, gauge 0, partly paint restored
Märklin, Gepäckwagen 1846 (1902-1905), Germany VK, Spur 1, schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, baggage car 1846 (1902-1905), Germany pw, gauge 1, nice original condition
Stock, Beatrix, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus, Z 2+
Stock, Beatrix, Germany prewar, tin, cw ok, paint d., provenance collection Schulte-Kellinghaus,...
Märklin, 4 Loks (3015, 3021,3027,3031), W.-Germany, H0, Okt, min. LM, Z 1-2
Märklin, 4 locos (3015, 3021,3027,3031), W.-Germany, H0, box, min. paint d., C 1-2
Schuco, Ingenico 5311, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, mit Zubehör, Z 1
Schuco, Ingenico 5311, US Z. Germany, 22 cm, tin, box C 1, with accessories, C 1
Märklin, Lok R66/12921, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, Okt. Z 2, sonst gut
Märklin, loco R66/12921, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., box C 2, otherwise good
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Bandai, Ford Fairlane 500, Japan, Blech, 29cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Bandai, Ford Fairlane 500, Japan, tin, 29cm, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
Elastolin, Burgfräulein, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Bemalung 1, Z 1
Elastolin, damsel, W.-Germany, painting 1, C 1
Schuco, Motorrad Mirakomot 1012, W.-Germany, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, motorcycle Mirakomot 1012, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1
Schuco, Motorrad Motodrill 1006, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, motorcycle Motodrill 1006, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1
Tippco, Mercedes 220 S Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion schwergängig, LM, mit Fahrer, Stoßstangen teilw. ersetzt, Z 2-3
Tippco, Mercedes 220 S convertible, W.-Germany, 31 cm, tin, fric...
Orobr, Limousine, Germany VK, 15cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.291, Z 1-2
Orobr, sedan, Germany pw, 15cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., provenan...
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
Märklin, Stromlinienlimousine, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 2+
Märklin, Streamline Sedan Car, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 2+
Alps, Mystery Car, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, Z 2
Alps, Mystery Car, Japan, 30 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 2
Feuerwehr, UdSSR, 63 cm, Blech, LM, RS, Z 3
Fire engine, USSR, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3
Orobr, Feuerwehr mit Dampfspritze, Germany VK, 15cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 340-34, Z 1-
Orobr, fire engine with steam spreade...
Wüco, Fußballspieler, US Z. Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Wüco, soccer player, US Z. Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Wiking, Mercedes Fahrzeuge Set, 1:87, mit orig. Broschüre, Okt geklebt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, Mercedes Set, 1:87, with original catalog, box fixed, otherwise very good condition