Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Märklin, Kesselwagen Leuna 18540, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, tank car Leuna 18540, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Rheingold Wagen mit Inneneinrichtung 1894, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 38x16x29 cm, Blech, Z 1
Bing, station, Germany pw, 38x16x29 cm, tin, C 1
Hausser, Geschütz, Germany VK, 29 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Hausser, Gun, Germany pw, 29 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-
X-7 Moon Rocket, Japan, 10cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-2
X-7 Moon Rocket, Japan, 10cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-2
Greppert & Kelch, Stadtcoupe, Germany VK, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 168, Z 2
B&S, Zwerg auf Schnecke, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
B&S, dwarf on snail, W.-Germany, 12 cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Distler, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Distler, fire engine, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes Kastenlieferwagen Daimon, W.-Germany, 1:90, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes delivery van Daimon, W.-Germany, 1:90, C 1-
Jouef, Auto Course Electrique Rennwagen, France, 33 cm, Blech, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Jouef, Auto Course Electrique racing car, France, 33 cm, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3015, H0, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3015, H0, C 2+
Erco, Clown auf Tonne, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2
Erco, clown on barrel, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1-2
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, 33 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Dux, Auto Dux 640 Volkswagen, Germany, Kst, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Dux, Auto Dux 640 construction kit Volkswagen, Germany, plastic, min. paint d., box, C 2
Penny Toy Tiger, Löwe + Junge auf Schlitten, Germany VK, Blech, 8-10 cm, LM, Z 1-3
Penny Toy tiger, lion + boy on sledge, Germany pw, tin, 8-10 cm, paint d., C 1-3
JEP, E-Lok NORD mit Tender, France, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
JEP, E-loco NORD with tender, France, gauge 0, tin, min. aint d., partly paint refreshed
Märklin, Dampflok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Lok teilw. neu lackiert, Z 3
Märklin, steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., loco partly newly painted, C 3
Schoenner, Dampflok, Germany VK, Spur 1, 23 cm, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Schoenner, steam loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, 23 cm, partly paint refreshed
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, 22cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Unique Art, Lil Abner Band, USA, 22cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Tippco, Coca Cola VW Bus, W.-Germany, 22cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Z 3
Tippco, Coca Cola VW bus, W.-Germany, 22cm, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 3
Exelco, ElectromagneCrane Truck, Japan, 33 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Exelco, Electromagne Crane Truck, Japan, 33 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Chromteile teilw. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Märklin, Baukasten LKW Pritschenwagen, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, ohne UW, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin Construction Car Plattform Truck, tin, without cw, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Tanzbär mit Schellenschläger, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM
Günthermann, dancing bear with bells, Germany pw, 17 cm, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d.
Märklin, Rennwagen mit Fahrer, Germany, 37 cm, Chassis und Motor (90erJahre), sonst VK Modell, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Lokschuppen und Motorhaus für Drehscheibe (13295 M), Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM
Märklin, engine shed and engine house for turntable (13295 M), Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d.
Elastolin, Konvolut, Eskimo, Eisbären, Polarfuchs und Seelöwe, Germany, Masse, 8-13cm, Z 1
Elastolin, bundle eskimo, ploar bears a.o., Germany, composite, 8-13cm, C 1
MS, Shell Tanklaster, DDR, 23cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
MS, Shell tank truck, GDR, 23cm, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
Märklin, Porsche 8004 silber glänzend, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Märklin, Porsche 8004 shiny silver, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1-
Märklin, Porsche Polizei 8024, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Porsche police 8024, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Karmann Ghia Coupe 8021, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, 60-70er Jahre, 1:87, sehr gut bis Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle vehicles, 60s-70s, 1:87, very good to defects, please inspect
Schuco, 4 Motorräder, Okt. Z 1, Replicas, Z 1
Schuco, 4 motorcycles, box C 1, Replicas, C 1
Elastolin, 60 Wildtiere, Masse + Kst, meist sehr gut, vereinzelt min. LM
Elastolin 60 animals, composite + plastic, mostly very good, part. min. paint d.
Modern Toys, VW Käfer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3
Modern Toys, VW Käfer Taxi, Japan, 27 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, paint d., C 2-3
Schuco, Lindbergh Roller Flugzeug, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, Antrieb hakt, LM, Gesicht beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Konvolut Autos, Limousinen, Blech, Germany u.a., 7-9cm, Z 1-2-
Bundle cars, tin, Germany a.o., 7-9cm, C 1-2-
Elastolin, 2 Steinschleudern + 2 Bediener, W.-Germany, Figuren 7 cm, Kst. , Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 2 slingshot machines + 2 figures, W.-Germany, figures 7 cm, plastic, C 1/1-
Konvolut Biller Bahn, W.-Germany, umfangreich, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Biller Track, W.-Germany, extensive, mostly paint d., please inspect
Kosuge, Coupe Limousine, Japan, 17cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, Z 1-2
Kosuge, Coupe sedan, Japan, 17cm, tin, cw stiff, C 1-2
Rossignol, Rennwagen, France, 30cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Rossignol, racing car, France, 30cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Märklin, Kesselwagen BV Aral 18540, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, tank car BV Aral 18540, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Elastolin, Belagerungsturm + Leiter mit 3 Kletterern für 7 cm Figuren, W.-Germany, Kst., Okt. Z 1, Z 1/1-
Orobr, Tourenwagen, Germany VK, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaius "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.289, Z 2
Bandai, Ford Lasts Longer, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Bandai, Ford Lasts Longer, Japan, tin, friktion ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Distler, Porsche Electromatic 7500, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2
Meccano, Baukasten Rennwagen, France, 20 cm, Blech, LM, mit div. Zubehör, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
CIJ, Abschleppwagen, France, Blech, UW ok, 32 cm, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
CIJ, breakdown truck, France, tin, cw ok, 32 cm, box C 1-2, C 1
Arnold, Shell Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 36 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Arnold, Shell petrol station, W.-Germany, 36 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Lok HR 800, H0, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco HR 800, H0, box C 1-, C 1-
Elastolin, 3 Normannen, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Bemalung 1
Elastolin, 3 normans, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, painting 1
Daiya, Speed Control Racer with 4 Gear Shift, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok min. LM, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2+
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, Blech, 17cm, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2+
Göso, VW Bus, W.-Germany, tin, 17cm, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 2+
Ebel, Armbanduhr Sport Classique v. 1998, 27 mm, mit Rechnung, Papieren, Schachtel (Neupreis 20.900 Österr. Schillinge)
Corgi Toys, James Bond Auto, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt. Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi Toys, James Bond car, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok 3015 "Krokodil", H0, Funkt. ok, Okt. Z 2-, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3015 "Krokodil", H0, funct. ok, box C 2-, C 2+
Arnold, Jeep, 17 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, rot, zivil, Z 2
Arnold, Jeep, 17 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., red, civilian, C 2
Ebo, Pfau mit Krone, Germany VK, 26cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Ebo, peaock with crown, Germany pw, 26cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
CKO Kellermann, Wendecabrio, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-
CKO Kellermann, transformation convertible, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Gama, LKW 501, US Z. Germany, 38 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Dach fehlt, LM, Z 3
Gama, truck 501, US Z. Germany, 38cm, tin, function not checked, roof missing, paint d., C 3
Arnold, Motorrad Mac, US Z.-Germany, Blech, 19cm, UW ok, Funktion schwergängig, LM, Okt Z 4, Z 2-
Arnold, motorcycle Mac, US Z.-Germany, tin, 19cm, cw ok, function defetive, paint d., box C 4, C 2-
Carette, Schiff, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM
Carette, boat, Germany pw, 31 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d.
Konvolut Penny Toys Militär, Germany VK, 5-11 cm, Blech, LM
Bundle Penny Toys military, Germany pw, 5-11 cm, tin, paint d.
Orobr, Cabriolet, Germany VK, 21cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Orobr, open tourer, Germany pw, 21cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-3
Distler, LKW, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Distler, truck, Germany pw, 27 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Bing, Lok LB & SCR, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, loco LB & SCR, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Muldenwagen 1912, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM
Märklin, dump wagon 1912, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d.
Märklin, Uhrwerk Lok, Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, LM
Märklin, clockwork loco, Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, paint d.
Gama, Opel Kapitän Polizei, W.-Germany, 25 cm, teilw. Chrom angel., Schiebemodell, Z 2
Gama, Opel Kapitän Police, W.-Germany, 25 cm, partly chrome faded, push model, C 2
Schuco, Elektro Fernlenk LKW, W.-Germany, 34 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb, nicht geprüft, Okt. Z 1, Z 1-
Carette, Storchenbein Lok u. Signal (komplett?), Germany VK, Spur 1
Carette, Storchenbein loco and signal (complete?), Germany pw, gauge 1
Distler, Porsche, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min LM, Okt. Z 2, 1 Rad lose, Z 2+
Distler, Porsche, 25 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min paint d., box C 2, 1 wheel loose, C 2+
23 Zinn Reiter, Germany VK, 5-6cm, LM
23 pewter horsemen, Germany pw, 5-6cm, paint d.
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, Mercedes 300 SL 8019, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Ford Taunus 17 M de Luxe 8028, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Ford Taunus 17 M de Luxe 8028, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, BMW 507 8022, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, BMW 507 8022, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Aral Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Aral tank truck, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Wiking, Konvolut Drahtachser II. Wahl, 50er Jahre, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle cars, second choice, with defects, 50s, please inspect
Gyartja Lemezarugyar, 3 LKW, Blech, Ungarn, 34 cm, Okt, Z 1-2
Gyartja Lemezarugyar, 3 trucks, tin, Hungary, 34 cm, box, C 1-2
Schuco, Schaufenster Display VW Das Auto Tankstelle, W.-Germany, 35 x 12 cm, Holz, eine Beschädigung im Papier, sonst sehr gut
Alps, Mystery Car Plymouth Belvedere, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Licht ok, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, Okt. Z 2+, Z 2
Konvolut Traktoren, Fahrzeuge, Blech, Germany u.a., 7-9cm, Z 1-3
Bundle tractors, vehicles, tin, Germany a.o., 7-9cm, C 1-3
Tippco, Flugzeug 1425, Germany VK, mit diversen Mängeln, für Bastler, bitte besichtigen
Tippco, plane 1425, Germany pw, with several defects, for tinkers, please inspect
Schuco, 30 Piccolo Sets, dabei einige Raritäten, Druckguss, 1:90
Schuco, 30 Piccolo Sets, some rarities included, diecast, 1:90
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, platform wagon with Junkers airplane, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Elastolin, Lineol, 7 Abessinier, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Lineol, 7 Abessinier, Germany pw, 7cm, composite, C 1
Alps, Television Spaceman, Japan, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Alps, Television Space Man, Japan, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Rühl, Hund mit Ball, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1, Z 2
Rühl, dog with ball, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 2