CK, Gasoline LKW, Japan, 20cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 3
CK, Gasoline truck, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Orobr, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Orobr, tram, Germany pw, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Elastolin, 2 Ritter mit Steinschleuder, Bemalung 1, Germany, Kst, Z 1
Elastolin, 2 knights with catapult, paint 1, Germany, plastic, C 1
Elastolin, 2 Normannen + 1 Reiter, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 2 normans + 1 horseman, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, C 1/1-
Märklin, Panzerspähwagen, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-
Märklin, armoured scout vehicle, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 1-
Arnold, Motorrad A643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Abdeckung der Lampe fehlt sonst Z 1-2
Orobr, Tourenwagen, Germany VK, 15,5cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Fischer, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Fischer, sedan, Germany pw, 40 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Kosuge, Coupe Limousine, Japan, 20cm, Blech UW ok, LM, Z 2
Kosuge, Coupe sedan, Japan, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Limousine, VK, ungemarkt, Blech, 22cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Sedan car, pw, unmarked, tin, 22cm, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok 5736, Neue Spur 1, Funkt. ok, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, loco 5736, new gauge 1, funct. ok, traces of use
Orobr, Soldaten Kutsche mit Geschütz, Germany VK, 35cm, Blech, UW, LM, Geschütz ohne Kupplung, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 1-2
Caju, Sportmodell "MC 50", Germany, 20 cm, Bakelit, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Caju, Sportscar "MC 50", Germany, bakelite, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
Clown-Kutsche, 26 cm, Blech, UW defekt, Funktion?
Clown carriage, 26 cm, tin, cw defective, function?
Bavaria Bräu, Emailleschild (flach, abgekantet), 1920er Jahre, 48 x 97 cm, Z 2
Bavaria Bräu, enamel sign (flat, bevelled), 1920s, 48 x 97 cm, C 2
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, 49x77 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Carrera, Jet Manöver 70600, W.-Germany, box C 2, C 1-
Rossignol, Autobus, France, 29 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, hintere Anzeige fehlt, Z 2
Rossignol, bus, France, 29 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., rear display is missing, C 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin Figur, Switzerland, 20 cm, LM, Z 2
Saba Bucherer, Charlie Chaplin figure, Switzerland, 20 cm, paint d., C 2
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, LM, Okt. Z 3, Kameramann fehlt
TPS, Porsche "World News", 25cm, paint d., box C 3, camera operator missing
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt (nur Oberteil), Z 1-2
Schuco, Synchromatic 5700, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, min. paint d., box (only upper part), C 1-2
Tippco, Flugzeug Super Constellation, W.-Germany, 50 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, airplane Super Constellation, W.-Germany, 50 cm, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Märklin, Kranwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, sonst gut
Märklin, crane wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., otherwise good
Hess, Hessmobil, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3
Hess, Hessmobil Racing Car, Germany pw, 24 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-3
Arnold, Opel Record, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt. Z 2, Version mit Blinkern, Windschutzscheibe beschädigt, sonst Z 1
Bub, Tischbahn 100 Jahre Eisenbahn (1935), Germany VK, Durchm. 7,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 1-, Z 2+
Yonezawa, Volkswagen Händlerbox mit 12 VW Käfer, Japan, Blech, 33x26cm, min. Lagerspuren
Yonezawa, traders box with 12 VW Käfer, Japan, tin, 33x26cm, min. traces of age
Wiking, 12 Lkws, H0, Kst, W.-Germany, Okt, Z 1
Wiking, 12 trucks, H0, plastic, W.-Germany, box, C 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, VW Bus 8008, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Märklin, VW Käfer 8005, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1-
Märklin, Ford Taunus 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Ford Taunus 8018, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 2+, C 1
Märklin, Tankwagen Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Märklin, tank truck Messer Griesheim 8032, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, paint d., box C 1-, C 2
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM
Märklin, KdF Käfer, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min paint d.
Elastolin, Lineol, Konvolut Marschierer & Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 1-2
Elastolin, Lineol, Marching Soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 1-2
Wiking, Konvolut Schiffe, Flugzeuge, Helicopter, Germany, meist Z 1
Wiking, bundle ships, planes, helicopters, Germany, mostly C 1
Tippco, Flugzeug D-IGAN, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ein Propellerflügel lose, bitte besichtigen, Z 3-
Van Melle's Toffees, Keksdose Windmühle, Netherlands, 50 cm, Blech, LM, Deckel eingedrückt, Z 2-3
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany VK, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, Bus, 5521/32, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, box, C 1
Märklin, 3 Niederbordwagen + 3 Fahrzeuge (ohne Halterungen), Germany VK, Spur 0, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 3 platform wagons + 3 vehicles (without brackets), Germany pw, gauge 0, please inspect
Bandai, Messerschmidt Kabinenroller, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Kratzer in Haube, Z 2-
Simca 8 Sport, France, Blech, 36 cm, Fernsteuerung entfernt, LM, RS, mit Okt Oberteil, Z 3
Simca 8 Sport, France, tin, 36 cm, battery drive missing, paint d., rust d., with upper part of bo, C 3
Elastolin, 3 Normannen, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst., Bemalung 1, Z 1/1-
Elastolin, 3 normans, W.-Germany, 7 cm, plastic, painting 1, C 1/1-
ML, Rennwagen, France, 35cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
ML, racing car, France, 35cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Schuco, Synchromatic, W.-Germany, tin, drive not checked, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Schuco, Fahrrad + Motorrad, aus 4525, W.- Germany, 6 cm, Blech, Z 1
Schuco, Bicycle & Motorcycle, from Set 4525, W.- Germany, tin, C 1
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Z 2-3
Tippco, VW Bus Coca Cola, W.-Germany, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2-3
Modern Toys, Tractor Set No 102, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Modern Toys, Tractor Set No 102, Japan, 26cm, tin, box C 1-, C 1
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, RS, Z 2-3
Tippco, Phantom, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive not checked, paint d., rust d., C 2-3
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Junkers Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, platform wagon with Junkers airplane, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin uralt Spur 1, Doppelfischbauchbrücke 2503/1 für elektr. Betrieb, Germany VK, 124 cm, min. LM, sonst gut
Schuco, Lastomat 6084, W.-Germany, 35 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt. Z 2+, Z 1
Schuco, Lastomat 6084, W.-Germany, 35 cm, tin, bat. drive not checked, box C 2+, C 1
Stimulant, Blechschild (um 1930), 33 x 48 cm, min. LM, sonst sehr gut
Stimulant, tin sign (around 1930), 33 x 48 cm, min. paint d., otherwise very good
TT, Porsche Highway Patrol, 28 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, Okt. Z 1, Z 1
TT, Porsche Highway Patrol, 28 cm, tin, funct. ok, box C 1, C 1
Gama, Opel Kapitän, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Gama, Opel Kapitän, W.-Germany, tin, bat.drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Kodak, Emailleschild (Schweden um 1940), 50 x 35 cm, Z 1-
Kodak, enamel sign (Sweden around 1940), 50 x 35 cm, C 1-
Stollwerck, Sparautomat "Victoria", Germany VK, 27,5 cm, Blech, min. LM, schöner Originalzustand
Stollwerck, money bank "Victoria", Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., nice original condition
Horikawa, Super Giant Robot, Japan, 42cm, GewBw, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Horikawa, Super Giant Robot, Japan, 42cm, mixed constr., box C 1, C 1
Hess, Hessmobil, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Z 2-3
Hess, Hessmobil Racing Car, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, drive ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Porsche 8004 dunkelgrün, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Porsche 8004 dark green, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-, C 1-
Wiking, Drahtachser Typ 1, Sattelzug, W.-Germany, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, wireaxers typ 1, semitrailer, W.-Germany, plastic, very good
CK, Limousine, Japan, 28cm, Blech, UW ok, neu lackiert
CK, Sedan car, Japan, 28cm, tin, cw ok, repainted
Huki, Motorrad, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Huki, motorcycle, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Plattformwagen mit Kassenwagen 1983 C, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, platform wagon mit cash wagon 1983 C, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Schienenzeppelin S.Z.970, Spur 0, Germany VK, UW ok, LM, Okt, Z 3
Märklin, Rail Zeppelin S.Z. 970, Germany pw, cw ok, severe paint d., C 3
HWN, Beiwagenmotorrad + Arnold, Affe auf Dreirad, W.- Germany, 9-10 cm, GemBw, Z 2
HWN, sidecar motorcycle + Arnold, monkey on motorcycle, W.- Germany, 9-10 cm, mixed costr., C 2
Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod, W.-Germany, 1:90, Okt, Z 1-2
Schuco, Piccolo Ford Custom Hot Rod, W.-Germany, 1:90, box, C 1-2
Märklin, Lok 3015, H0, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, loco 3015, H0, box 2, C 2+
Bing, Schusterwerkstatt, Antriebsmodell, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, Sockel neu lackiert sonst sehr gut
A. Hahn, Frau mit Kinderwagen, US Z. Germany, 15cm, Blech,UW ok, Z 1
A. Hahn, Women with buggy, US Z. Germany, 15cm, tin, cw ok, C 1
Triang, Magic Midget Rennwagen, England, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 3
Günthermann, Limousine, US Z. Germany, 28cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z.1-, Z1-
Günthermann, sedan, US Z. Germany, 28cm, tin, cw ok, box C.1-, C.1-
Schuco, Elektro Fernlenk LKW 6077, W.-Germany, 27cm, Blech, min. LM Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Schuco, Electric remote control truck 6077, W.-Germany, 27cm, tin, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Schuco, Radio Auto 4012, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Schuco, Radio Car 4012, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Meccano, Rennwagen, England, 33cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Meccano, racing car, England, 33cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
TN Nomura, Electric Mobile Cadillac, Japan, 24cm, Antrieb + Licht ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
TN Nomura, Electric Mobile Cadillac, Japan, 24cm, drive + light ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Wiibroe Øl, Emailleschild von 1946 (Rathaus von Kopenhagen), 50 x 70 cm, Z 2
Wiibroe Øl, enamel sign from 1946 (town hall of Kopenhagen), 50 x 70 cm, C 2
Yonezawa, Cadillac, Japan, 36cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Z 1-
Yonezawa, Cadillac, Japan, 36cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-
Distler, Limousine, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk ok, LM, Z 2-3
Distler, sedan, Germany pw, 30 cm, tin, clockwork ok, paint d., C 2-3
Victor Bonnet, Le Train Tortillar, Autotransport mit drei Anhängern, Frankreich, um 1920, UW ok, LM, schöner Originalzustand
Bub, Coupe, Germany VK, Blech, UW ok, LM, Kühlergrill fehlt, Z 3-4
Bub, Coupe, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., radiator grill is missing, C 3-4
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, box C 2, C 2+
Schuco, Texi mit Dalli Kopf, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW + Funkt. ok, Z 1
Schuco, Texi with Dalli Head, W.-Germany, tin, cw + funct. ok, C 1
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 8020, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Borgward Isabella 8020, W.-Germany, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, C 1
Masudaya, Motorrad, Japan, um 1925, Blech, 25cm, UW ok, LM, RS
Masudaya, motorcycle, Japan, around 1925, tin, 25cm, cw ok, paint d., rust d.
Alps, Earth Satellite, Japan, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, min. LM, Okt, Z 2
Alps, Earth Satellite, Japan, tin, funct. not checked, min. paint d., box, C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen Lucifer, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW defekt, min. LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S. 185, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger", Z 3
Marx, Fred Flintstone Flivver, Japan, 17 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Marx, Fred Flintstone Flivver, Japan, 17 cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Tippco, Bombenflugzeug D-OLAF, Germany VK, 26cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigen, Z 3
Märklin, Lok TT 800, H0, Okt. Z 2, Z 2
Märklin, loco TT 800, H0, box C 2, C 2