Elastolin, 6 HJ Angehörige, u.a. Fahnenträger, Germany VK, 7cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 6 HJ men, standard bearer a.o., Germany pw, 7cm, composite, C 1
Arnold, Shell Zapfsäule + Tankwart, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, Masse, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Arnold, shell petrol station + gas station attendant, US Z. Germany, tin, composite, box C 1, C 1
Bandai, Ford Flowers, Japan, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Bandai, Ford Flowers, Japan, 30 cm, tin friction ok, paint d., C 2
Wiking, Mercedes Geschenkset mit 11 Modellen, W.-Germany, 1:87, sehr guter Zustand
Wiking, Mercedes present box with 11 models, W.-Germany, 1:87, very good condition
Märklin, Lok HR 800, H0, 1 Windleitblech erneuert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco HR 800, H0, 1 wind deflector renewed, please inspect
Märklin, 2 Rennwagen, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, Replika, LM, 1x Windschutzscheibe fehlt
Märklin, 2 Racing Cars, 26 cm, tin, cw ok, replica, LM, 1x windshield missing
Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Matchbox, 15 Modelle, England, Druckguss, Okt (Modell 38 hat Reprobox), meist Z 1
Matchbox, 15 models, England, diecast, box (model 38 with reprobox), mostly C 1
Eberl, Gepäck-Fahrer, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
Eberl, Porter, Germany pw, 15 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Märklin, Großbaukasten Mississippi Raddampfer, Germany, Blech, komplett und vollständig zusammengebaut, 112cm lang, staubig, leichte Altersspuren, kein Versand
Märklin, Construction Mississippi Pad...
Lehmann, AHA Lieferwagen, Germany VK, 14cm, UW ok, sehr schöner Originalzustand, Z 1
Lehmann, AHA delivery van, Germany pw, 14cm, cw ok, very nice original condition, C 1
Bing, Bahnhof, Germany VK, 36x16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Bing, railway station, Germany pw, 36x16 cm, tin, paint d., C 2
Dux, Wasserflugzeug, Germany VK, 35 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, altersbedingte LM
Dux, water plane, Germany pw, 35 cm, tin, cw is stiff, paint d.
Märklin, Flugzeugwagen 1881, Germany VK, Spur 1, 32 cm, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Märklin, airplane transport wagon 1881, Germany pw, gauge 1, 32 cm, min. paint d., very nice original c...
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, mit Stimme, Z 2
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., with voice, C 2
Bing, Stationäres Lokomobil, Germany VK, 31x15x34 cm, Blech, LM, mit Brenner, Z 2
Stationary Locomobile, Germany prewar, min. paint d., 31x15x34 cm, tin, with burner, C 2
Schuco, Radio Auto 4012, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Radio Car 4012, US Z. Germany, tin, cw + function ok, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, Flugzeugtransportwagen mit Flugzeug, Germany VK, Spur 0
Märklin, transport wagon with airplane, Germany pw, gauge 0
Rossignol, Bus, France, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Rossignol, Bus, France, 21 cm, tin, paint d., C 2-
Rossignol, Rennwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Rossignol, Racing Car, France, 30 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Huki, Motorrad, Germany VK, 11 cm, UW ok, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Huki, motorcycle, Germany pw, cw ok, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Donald, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Donald, Germany pw, 14 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Gescha, Schmetterling, US Z. Germany, Blech, 14cm, Okt Z 1 , Z 1
Gescha, butterfly, US Z. Germany, tin, 14cm, box C 1, C 1
Orobr, Feuerwehr Kutsche mit Dampfspritze, Germany VK, 30cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Provenienz Sammlung Schulte-Kellinghaus "Die anderen Brandenburger" S.337, Z 2-
Orobr, fire engines with steam spreade...