CKO Kellermann, Wende Cabriolet Super, Germany, 23,5 cm, Blech, Friktion + Funktion ok, Z 1-
CKO Kellermann, turn around convertible Super, Germany, 23,5 cm, tin, friction + function ok, C 1-
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
JNF, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Matrosen Szene, Zinn, 15cm, min. LM
Sailors scene, pewter, 15cm, min. paint d.
Eszet, Emailleschild, 49x63cm, gewölbt, leicht beschädigt
Eszet, enamel sign, 49x63cm, arched, slightly damaged
JNF, Brezelkäfer, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
JNF, VW split window, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Gama, Schuco u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany u.a., Blech, meist sehr gut
Gama, Schuco a.o., bundle vehicles, W.-Germany a.o., tin, mostly very good
JNF, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Reprobox, min. LM, Z 2+
JNF, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 2+
Space Gun, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, Z 1-
Space Gun, Japan, 24 cm, tin, funct. ok, C 1-
Daiya, Docking Rocket, Japan, 42 cm, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Daiya, Docking Rocket, Japan, 42 cm, function ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Märklin, racing car, Germany, 28 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Junghans Uren, Emailleschild, Schweden, 38x58cm, 40er Jahre, Z 1-2
Junghans Uren enamel sign, Sweden, 38x58cm, 40s, C 1-2
Bandai, Mercedes 220, Japan, 26cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Bandai, Mercedes 220, Japan, 26cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-2, C 1
Remstal, Emailleschild, 44,5x19,5cm, min. Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand
Remstal, enamel sign, 44,5x19,5cm, min. signs of usage, good condition
Hausser, Elastolin, Konvolut Werbeprospekte / Kataloge, verschiedene Motive, ca. 100 Stück
Hausser, Elastolin, bundle around 100 brochures, different motifs
Konvolut Räder, Glühbirnchen, Spur 0/1, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Bundle wheels, bulbs, gauge 0/1, very extensive, please inspect, no shipping
Matchbox, 16 Modelle, England, Druckguss, teilw. LM, meist sehr gut
Matchbox, 16 models, England, diecast, part. paint d., mostly very good
Steiff oder Bing, Schwan, Germany um 1905, 21cm, UW ok, Altersspuren
Steiff or Bing, swan, Germany around 1905, 21 cm, cw ok, traces of age
Märklin, Lok mit Tender R 66 12910, Spur 0, komplett restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, loco R 66 12910 with tender, gauge 0, completly restored, please inspect
Märklin, Lok 37080, Lok 038 382-0, E Lok 39500, div. Wagen (1x Lima), H0, meist sehr gut
Märklin, loco 37080, loco 038 382-0, E loco 39500,div. loco (1 Lima), mainly very good
Elastolin, 4 RAD Musiker, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, 4 RAD musicans, Germany pw, 7,5cm, composite, C 1
Elastolin, 7 deutsche Panzersoldaten, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1
Elastolin, 7 german tank soldiers, Germany pw, 7,5cm, composite, 2x unmarked, C 1
Arnold, 2 Jeeps, Germany, Blech, mit Mängeln, bitte besichtigen
Arnold, 2 jeeps, Germany, tin, with defects, please inspect
John Wright Dolls, Snow White & Dwarf Dopey, England, 24-37cm, sehr guter Zustand
John Wright Dolls, Snow White & Dwarf Dopey, England, 24-37cm, very good condition
Ichiko, TT u.a., Konvolut Polizeiautos, Japan, Blech, Okt, meist Z 2
Ichiko, TT a.o., bundle police cars, Japan, tin, box, mostly C 2