Bing, 2 Rungenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, einer beladen, min. LM
Bing, 2 stake cars, Germany pw, gauge 0, one with cargo, min. paint d.
5 Prinz Eisenherz Comicbücher, Großformat, sehr guter Zustand
5 Prinz Eisenherz comic books, large size, very good condition
Steiff, Känguru, W.-Germany, mit Knopf und Fahne, sehr gut
Steiff, kangaroo, W.-Germany, with button and flag, very good
Wiking, 2x Magirus Deutz 235 TE Fernlastwagen + 660 /3 Löffel Bagger, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, 2x Magirus Deutz 235 TE truck + 660 /3 excavator, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, very good
Wiking, MAN Sattelzug mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, MAN truck with trailer, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, very good
Wiking, 6 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, sehr gut
Wiking, 6 cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, very good
Conti blau, Blechschild, 8,5x17cm, flach, starke LM
Conti blau, tin sign, 8,5x17cm, flat, paint d.
Raiffeisen I VOBA, Emailleschild, 35,5x25,5cm, abgekantet, Abplatzer am Rand
Raiffeisen I VOBA, enamel sign, 35,5x25,5cm, folded, spalling on edge
Mengele, Emailleschild, 19,5x19,5cm, gewölbt, Ecken beschädigt, sonst gut
Mengele, enamel sign, 19,5x19,5cm, arched, corners damaged, otherwise good
Hunter, Fernglas 16x50, guter Zustand, Z 2
Hunter, binoculars 16x50, good condition, C 2
Gama, Porsche Turbo 930, W.-Germany, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, unvollständig, Okt, Z 2-3
Gama, Porsche Turbo 930, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, not complete, box, C 2-3
Noch, Forsthaus Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, 50x23,5cm, Z 1
Noch, Forsthaus Baukasten, W.-Germany, wood, 50x23,5cm, C 1
Bauspar Mainz, Emailleschild, 28x9,5cm, min. LM
Bauspar Mainz, enamel sign, 28x9,5cm, min paint d.
Elastolin, Soldat sich abtrocknend, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Masse, Hals min. beschädigt
Elastolin, washing soldier, Germany pw, 7,5cm, composite, neck part. damaged
Puppe, Mädchen, France, 30 cm, Kst
Doll, girl, France, 30 cm, plastic