Günthermann, Gänseschule, Germany VK, 18cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man with goose, Germany pw, 18cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Günthermann, Musiker, Germany VK, 22cm, Blech & alte Kleidung, UW ok, LM
Günthermann, black minstrels, Germany pw, 22cm, tin & old clothings, cw ok, paint d.
Chocolat Menier, Litfaßsäule Schokoladenautomat, France, 27,5cm, min. LM
Chocolat Menier, chocolate machine, France, 27,5cm, min. paint d.
Wiking, Konvolut VW Busse + VW Käfer, 1:40, Kst, W.-Germany, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle VS buses + VW Käfer, 1:40, plastic, W.-Germany, part. defects, please inspect
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, Blech, 33cm, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1-2
Bandai, NSU Record Racer, Japan, tin, 33cm, friction ok, box, C 1-2
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 23cm, Blech, 3 Mann Besatzung, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Hausser, Kübelwagen, Germany pw, 23cm, tin, 3 soldiers, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany VK, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW + Hupe ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Lehmann, Tut Tut, Germany pw, 17,5 cm, tin, cw + horn ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Schuco, Hegi LKW 550, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Schuco, Hegi Truck 550, W.-Germany, drive ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
BP Emailleschild, 80x120cm, abgekantet, 50er Jahre, schöner Glanz, min. Abplatzer
BP enamel sign, 80x120cm, folded, fifties, nice gloss, min. spalling
Bing, Limousine mit Fernsteuerung, Germany VK, 27cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, neutraler Okt
Bing, sedan car with remote control, Germany pw, 27cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., neutral box
Tippco, Flugzeug 5-motorig, Germany VK, 60 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, plane, five engined, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Lehmann, Limousine Hevella, Germany VK, Blech, 26cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Hevella automobile, Germany pw, tin, 26cm, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Günthermann, Offener Bus, Germany VK, 36cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Günthermann, open car, Germany pw, 36cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Hadson, State Trooper Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2
Hadson, State Trooper motorcycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, bat. drive ok, paint d., box C 1-2, C 2
Fiat, Emailleschild, 63x98cm, abgekantet, ohne Beschädigungen
Fiat, enamel sign, 63x98cm, folded, without damages
Bleyle, Emailleschild, 90x52cm, gewölbt, min. LM, min. beschädigt
Bleyle, enamel sign, 90x52cm, arched, min. paint d., min. damaged
Günthermann, Mann mit Hund, Germany VK, 20cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Günthermann, man and dog, Germany pw, 20cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., Z 2-3
Schoenner, Ausflugsdampfer, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Dampfantrieb, alterbedingte LM
Schoenner, excursion steamer, Germany pw, 31 cm,tin, steam propulsion, paint d. due to age
Frigot Chocmel, Emailleschild, 47x97cm, abgekantet, Z 1
Frigot Chocmel, enamel sign, 47x97cm, folded, C 1
Distler, Wasserflugzeug 2755, Germany VK, Blech, 37 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Distler, water plane 2755, Germany pw, tin, 37 cm, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
J.A. Henckels, Flugzeug Feuerzeug, Germany um 1925, Metall, 25cm, min. Altersspuren
J.A. Henckels, Airplane Smoker's Companion, Germany around 1925, metal, 25cm, min. traces of age
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Arrow Motor Cycle, Japan, 16cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, C 1-
JNF, Porsche Prototyp Stop Electric, US Z. Germany, 20,5 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
JNF, Porsche Prototyp Stop Electric, US Z. Germany, 20,5 cm, tin, function nicht geprüft, ...
Göso, Motorroller "Jubilar", US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-
Göso, scooter "Jubilar", US Z. Germany,tin, cw ok, C 1-.
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Mercedes 300 SL convertible, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Nomura, Police Autocycle, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2
Nomura, Police Autocycle, Japan, tin, 25cm, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box, C 1-2
Tippco, Führerwagen mit Scheinwerfern, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Licht nicht geprüft, mit vier Originalfiguren, Okt (teilw. geklebt) Z 2-, Z 1-2
Tippco, Mercedes Führerwagen with ...
Alps, Lincoln Futura (elektrisch), Japan, 28cm, Antrieb ok, guter Zustand
Alps, Lincoln Futura (electric), Japan, 28cm, drive ok, good condition
Bleyle, Emailleschild, 64x99cm, abgekantet, kleine Beschädigungen am Rand
Bleyle, enamel sign, folded, small damages edge
Schuco, Motorrad Curvo 1000 mit Brille, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Schuco, motorcycle Curvo 1000 with glasses, US Z. Germany, 13 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-
Nomura, Hurricane Motorcyclist, Japan, Blech, 27cm, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Nomura, Hurricane motorcyclist, Japan, tin, 27cm, function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
CKO Kellermann, Verwandlungskäfer, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
CKO Kellermann, transformation VW Käfer, US Z. Germany , tin, cw + function ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Baukastenauto Panzerwagen 1108, Germany VK, 38cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Märklin, construction car armoured vehicle 1108, Germany pw, 38cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Arnold, Motorrad A 643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Arnold, motorcycle A 643, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, box C1-, C 1
Tippco, Motorrad 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Tippco, motorcycle 586, US Z. Germany, 19,5 cm, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Elektro Radio Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Okt Z 4, Z 1-2
Schuco, Elektro Radio Packard, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function not checked, box C 4, C 1-2
Marusan, Indian Motorrad, Japan, Blech, 18cm, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2+
Marusan, Indian motorcycle, Japan, tin, 18cm, friction ok, paint d., C 2+
Delage, Rennwagen, France, 46 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Delage, racing car, France, 46 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, Kst, Z 1-2
Märklin, Mercedes 860/1 + 2x Ford Taunus, 1:90, plastic, C 1-2
Distler, Porsche, Belgium, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche, Belgium, tin, bat. drive ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Göso, Jubilar Motorroller, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Göso, Jubilar scooter, W.-Germany, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-2
Frucade, Emailleschild, 38x58cm, abgekantet, Ecke und Motiv beschädigt
Frucade, enamel sign, 38x58cm, folded, corner and picture damaged
Flugzeug uralt, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM
airplane ancient, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Tippco, VW Bus Shell, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Fensterrahmen min. farblich ausgebessert, Z 2-
Tippco, VW Bus Shell, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, friction ok, window frame min. refinished, ...
Märklin, PD 1021 Pfeiflock Lok mit Tender (1901-1903), Spur 1, leicht ausgetupft im Schwarzbereich, ein Puffer lose, UW + Pfeifen ok, min. LM
Märklin, PD 1021 loco with tender (1901-1903), gauge 1,...
Märklin, Baukasten Auto Pullman Limousine 1104P, Germany VK, Blech, 38cm, UW ok, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1-2
Märklin, construction car Pullman Limousine 1104P, Germany pw, tin, 38cm, cw ok, C 1-...
Kämmer & Reinhardt, Philip 115A, 30cm, sehr guter Zustand
Kämmer & Reinhardt, Philip 115A, 30cm, very good condition