Alps, Racing Car Mc Laren, Japan, 28 cm, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Alps, Racing Car Mc Laren, Japan, 28 cm, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1-
Mettoy u.a., 3 Fahrzeuge, England & Japan, 15-17cm, min. LM, Z 1-2
Mettoy a.o., 3 cars, England & Japan, 15-17cm, 15-17cm, min. paint d., C 1-2
Hornby, Schnellboot, England, 34 cm, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2-3
Hornby, speed boat, England, 34 cm, cw ok, paint d., box C 3, C 2-3
VEDES, 5 Spielwaren-Kataloge 60er Jahre, Z 1-/2
VEDES, 5 toy catalogues of the 60's, C 1-/2
Schuco, 2x Mercedes Servo, W.-Germany, Kst, Funktion nicht gerüft, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Schuco, 2x Mercedes Servo, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, box C 2, C 1-2
Schuco, Varianto 3010 Packung, Germany, Box 60x45 cm, LM, Z 2-
Schuco, Varianto 3010, Germany, paint d., C 2-
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer Karosse, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, mit und ohne Emblem, sehr gut
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer body, 1:40, plastic, with and without sign, very good
Philips u.a., Uhrenradio, Radio, Uhr, Ventilator, sehr dekorativ
Philips u.a., clock radio, radio, watch, ventilator, very decorative
3 Kühlerfiguren, 12-16cm, 1x brüchig, sonst sehr gut
3 radiator mascots, 12-16cm, 1x damaged, otherwise very good
WHW Verteilerbox von 1936/37, mit einigen WHW Abzeichen, 14cm, min. Altersspuren
WHW box from 1936/37, Germany, with some badges, 14cm, min. traces of age
Metaxylon, 10x21x14 cm, Funkt. ok, schöner Originalzustand
Metaxylon, 10x21x14 cm, funct. ok, nice original condition
2 Bücher "Die besten Comic-Cover der 50er Jahre", 1954, neuwertig
2 books "Die besten Comic-Cover der 50er Jahre", 1954, as new
Konvolut Dosen mit Indianer Motiven, Blech, 9-20cm, teilw. LM
Bundle cans with Indian motifs, tin, 9-20cm, part. paint d.
Konvolut Dosen, Blech, 5-14cm, diverse Marken & Jahrzehnte, teilw. stärkere LM
Bundle cans, tin, 5-14cm, diff. ages, part. paint d.
Bürger Bräu Augsburg Göggingen, Emailleschild, 48x68cm, abgekantet, Aplatzer Ecke + Motiv
Bürger Bräu Augsburg Göggingen, enamel sign, 48x68cm, folded, spalling corner + in picture
Dt. Nähmaschine, Emailleschild, 33x49cm, gewölbt, teilw. starke Beschädigungen an Rand und Motiv
Dt. Nähmaschine, enamel sign, 33x49cm, arched, partly large damages on edge andpicture
Waxa, Blechschild, 7,5x22,5cm, Blech, leichte Gebrauchsspuren
Waxa, tin sign, 7,5x22,5cm, tin, slight signs of usage
Feuerlösch-Anlage, Emailleschild, 20x12cm, guter Zustand
Feuerlösch-Anlage, enamel sign, 20x12cm, good condition
"Mickey", Plakat, 37x53cm, teilw. Einrisse, sonst gut
"Mickey", poster, 37x53cm, some tears, otherwise good
Corgi, 2x VW 1200 Police, Great Britain, Druckguss, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Corgi, 2x VW 1200 Police, Great Britain, diecast, 1:43, box C 1-, C 1
Cursor, 2x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Cursor, 2x VW Bus, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Faller, AMS Bahn 4003, 1:90, Okt Z 2-, Lampen fehlen beim LKW, sonst gut
Faller, AMS track 4003, 1:90, box C 2-, lamps are missing from the truck, otherwise good
6 Miniature Modelle, Japan, Spielzeugbeigabe zu Kaffee, Druckguss, Z 1
6 miniature models, Japan, toy gift by US coffee, diecast, C 1
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer Karosse, schwarz, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, mit und ohne Emblem, sehr gut
Wiking, 2x VW Käfer body, black, 1:40, plastic, with and without sign, very good
Wiking, 3 Drahtachser + 4 Märklin Autos, W.-Germany, 1:90, sehr gut
Wiking, 3 Drahtachser + 4 Märklin cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, very good
Wiking, Konvolut Drahtachser, 2.Wahl, W.-Germany, 1:90, bitte besichtigen
Wiking, bundle Drahtachser, second choice, W.-Germany, 1:90, please inspect
Siku, 10 Teile, 2. Wahl, W.-Germany, Kst, bitte besichtigen
Siku, 10 parts, second choice, W.-Germany, plastic, please inspect
Politoys, 2x Ferrari & Isuzu, Italy, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1/1-
Politoys, 2x Ferrari & Isuzu, Italy, 1:43, diecast, C 1/1-
Corgi Toys, Austin, Lotus Elan & VW Käfer, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, Austin, Lotus Elan & VW Käfer, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., C 1-2
2x Quelle Auto Set, Druckguss, Hong Kong, Z 1
2x diecast car set, Hong Kong, C 1
Corgi Toys, 3 Whizzwheels Fahrzeuge, Great Britain, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Corgi Toys, 3 Whizzwheels cars, Great Britain, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1
Matchbox, 2x K-59 Ford Capri, England, Druckguss, 1x Okt, Z 1
Matchbox, 2x K-59 Ford Capri, England, diecast, 1x box, C 1
Wiking, 4 Feuerwehr Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, 4 fire engine vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, C 1
Wiking, 10 Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, sehr gut
Wiking, 10 vehicles, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, very good
Minichamps u.a., Konvolut Modellfahrzeuge, diverse Größen und Hersteller, Z 1
Minichamps a.o., bundle model cars, diff. scales and manufactures, C 1
Matchbox, Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Druckguss, bespeilt, LM
Matchbox, bundle cars, diecast, used, paint d.
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
Stock, christmas bells, Germany pw, 32 cm, tin, paint d., box C 2, C 2-
Erzgebirge, 5x Bahnhofsgebäude + 2 Autos, DDR, Z 2
Ore mountains, 5x station buildings + 2 cars, DDR, C 2
Konvolut Erzgerbirge, Häuser, Fahrzeuge, Figuren, DDR, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle ore Mountains, houses, cars, figures, DDR, really extensive, please inspect
John Wright Dolls, Little Girl, England, 40cm, Etikett fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
John Wright Dolls, Little Girl, England, 40cm, label missing, otherwise very good condition
Steiff, 4 Mecki & Micki Figuren, W.-Germany, 12-18cm, teilw. Altersspuren
Steiff, 4 Mecki & Micki figures, W.-Germany, 12-18cm, part. traces of age
Hertel & Co, Babypuppe, 18cm, sehr guter Zustand
Hertel & Co, baby doll, 18cm, very good condition
Schuco, Nostalgie Set + Jubiläumsedition 1996, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Schuco, Nostalgia Kit + Jubilee Edition 1996, box C 1, C 1
Konvolut Blechspielzeug, teilw. Mängel, Z 2-3
Bundle tin toys, part. defects, C 2-3
Schuco Piccolo, 11x Opel Manta + Opel Set, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 11x Opel Manta + Opel set, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 14 Einsatzfahrzeuge, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 14 cars, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, Konvolut Bier Transporter, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, bundle beer trucks, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Schuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes Trucks, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco Piccolo, 9x Mercedes trucks, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Bundle GBR cars, Alfetta Spider a.o., plastic, not checked, C 2
Madelman, 3 Figuren, Polarforscher, Pirat + Jäger, Kst, Z 1
Madelman, 3 figures, factory sealed, C 1
Bing, 2 Personenwagen, Gepäckwagen + Tender, Germany VK, Blech, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Bing, 2 passengers wagons, luggage wagon + tender, Germany pw, tin, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Wagen, Personen- und Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, 13cm, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 3 passenger- & luggage wagons, gauge 0, 13cm, paint d., C 2-3
Buco, Lok 212, Switzerland, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Buco, Loco 212, Switzerland, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, 6 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 3
Märklin, 6 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 3
Märklin, 5 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 passenger wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 4 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, 4 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2
Märklin, 5 freight wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 6 Hochbord- und Niederbordwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, Z 2-3
6 gondola & high side gondola, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., C 2-3
Märklin, Bananenwagen 1992 Jamaica Bananen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, eine Tür fehlt, sonst Z 2-3
Märklin, banana wagon 1992 "Jamaica Bananen", Germany pw, gauge 1, one door missing, otherwise C 2-3
Märklin, Kesselwagen Essolub 1674, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Okt, Z 2
Märklin, tank wagon "Essolub" 1674, gauge 0, Germany pw, paint d., C 2
Märklin, 3 Schürzenwagen 50er Jahre, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 3 wagons from the 50s, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 2
Kibri, Märklin, u.a., Gebäude, Brückenteile, Zubehör, Germany VK, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Kibri, Märklin, a.o., buildings, bridge parts, accessory, Germany pw, treasure trove, please inspect
Märklin, 11 Kataloge 1949-1959 + Märklin Spur 00 (VK), W.-Germany, teilweise gelocht, Gebrauchsspuren
Märklin, Drehkran und Bahnübergang, W.-Germany, f. H0, Funkt. nicht geprüft, Z 2/2-
Märklin, slewing crane and railway crossing, W.-Germany, f. H0, funct. not checked, C 2/2-
Märklin, u. andere, Bahnübergänge, Signal, u.a., Spur 0, teilw. kleine Mängel, sonst gut
Märklin, and other, railway crossing, signal, i.a., gauge 0, partly small defects, otherwise good
JEP, 11 Wagen, France, Spur 0, LM, teilw. RS, bitte besichtigen
JEP, 11 wagons, France, gauge 0, paint d., partly rust d., please inspect
3 zivile Figuren, Zinn, 5-6cm, min. LM
3 civil figures, pewter, 5-6cm, min. paint d.
Mamod, Dampfauto, England, 40 cm, LM, RS, Blech, Z 3
Mamod, steam car, England, tin, paint d., rust d., C 3
Marx, Royal Bus Line, USA, 24cm, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Marx, Royal Bus Line, USA, 24cm, cw ok, C 2-3
Triang Minic, Doppeldeckerbus, England, 18cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Triang Minic, double decker bus, England, 18cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Jaguar Motorway Patrol, Japan, 21,5cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Jaguar Motorway Patrol, Japan, 21,5cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
KO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 25cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
KO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 25cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25,5cm, Blech, Funktion defekt, sonst Z 1, Okt Z 1
Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25,5cm, tin, function defective, otherwise C 1, box C 1
Rühl, Arabian Sulky Reiter, W.-Germany, 17 cm, GemBw, UW ok, min. LM Okt Z 2, Z 2
Rühl, Arabian Sulky Rider, W.-Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Tippco, Reisebus 916, US Z. Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Tippco, Touring Coach 916, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Teufelsfahrer 505, 20 cm, Fahrzeug fehlt, sonst sehr gut, Okt, Z 1-
Gama, Devil Driver 505, tin, without car, otherwise very good, box, C 1-
Gescha, Raupentraktor mit Anhänger, Germany, 40cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Gescha, caterpillar tractor with trailer, Germany, 40cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Göso, Clownauto, US Z. Germany, 10,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, min. LM, Z 1-2
Göso, clown car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
Yonezawa, Boeing 733 Plane Supersonic, Japan, Blech, 50cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Yonezawa, Boeing 733 Plane Supersonic, Japan, tin, 50cm, bat. drive ok, box C 2, C 2+
CKO Kellermann, Kipp LKW, W.-Germany, Blech, 16cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
CKO Kellermann, truck, W.-Germany, tin, 16cm, friction ok, box C 1-2, C 1-
Schuco, Elektro Submarino, W.-Germany, 34 cm, GemBw, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Schuco, Elektro Submarino, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 2+, C 1-
Highway Patrol, GemBw, 28cm, Friktion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-
Highway Patrol, mixed constr., 28cm, friction ok, box C 2, C 1-
Gescha u.a., Wendebahn + div. Fahrzeuge, Germany, Blech, UW ok (1x defekt), LM, Z 2-3
Gescha a.o., track + sev. vehicles, Germany, tin, cw ok (1x defective), paint d., C 2-3
Chad Valley, Remote Control Car, England, 19 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Fernbedienung entfernt, Z 2
Chad Valley, Remote Control Car, England, 19 cm, tin, paint d., box, remote control removed, C 2
Schiff, France, Blech, 25cm, unvollständig, für Bastler
Ship, France, tin, 25cm, not complete, with defects, for tinkerers
Taiyo, Lamborghini Countach, Japan, 21cm, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Taiyo, Lamborghini Countach, Japan, 21cm, drive ok, box C 1, C 1
Taiyo, Rusher Mustang, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Taiyo, Rusher Mustang, Japan, 25 cm, tin, drive ok, box, C 1, C 1
Taiyo, Rusher Porsche Carrera, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-2
Taiyo, Rusher Porsche Carrera, Japan, 25 cm, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1-2
Taiyo, Ferrari 365GT BB, Japan, 22cm, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Taiyo, Ferrari 365GT BB, Japan, 22cm, drive ok, box C 1, C 1
Taiyo, VW Käfer Polizei, Japan, 26cm, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Taiyo, VW Käfer Polizei, Japan, 26cm, drive ok, box C 1-, C 1
Schuco, Porsche Servo 917, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Kst, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Schuco, Porsche Servo 917, W.-Germany, 28 cm, plastic, drive ok, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2
Gama, Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Kst, UW ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Gama, Mercedes 220 S, W.-Germany, plastic, cw ok, box C 2, C 1-2
2 VW Käfer, Japan, Blech, 25cm, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-3
2 VW Käfer, Japan, tin, 25cm, function not checked, paint d., C 2-3
Rallye Porsche, 20cm, Kst, Funktion ok, Okt, Z 1-
Rallye Porsche, 20cm, plastic, function ok, box, C 1-
2x VW Käfer, Japan, Blech/Kst, 24-28cm, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
2x VW Käfer, Japan, tin/plastic, 24-28cm, function ok, C 1-2