B&S, Borgward Hansa 1500, W.-Germany, 20,5 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
B & S, Borgward Hansa 1500, W.-Germany, 20,5cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Schwarzbräu, Emailleschild, 70,5x50,5cm, abgekantet, Ecke + Kante Abplatzer
Schwarzbräu, enamel sign, 70,5x50,5cm, folded, corner + edge spallings
Ulmer Tagblatt, Emailleschild, 39,5x59cm, gewölbt, starke Beschädigungen am Rand
Ulmer Tagblatt, enamel sign, 39,5x59cm, arched, large damage on edge
Marusan, LKW mit Bagger, Japan, 33cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Marusan, truck with shovel, Japan, 33cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Rollei, Rolleiflex, Nr. 874179, Funktion ok, in Ledertasche
Rollei, Rolleiflex, no. 874179, function ok, in leather bag
Indian America's Pioneer Motorcycle Since 1901, Türschild, Emaille, 14x10cm, Z 2
Indian America's Pioneer Motorcycle Since 1901, enamel door sign, 14x10cm, C 2
Bing, Schiff, Germany VK, 37cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. restauriert, ein Mast lose
Bing, ship, Germany pw, 37cm, tin, cw ok, part. restored, one mast loose
Schuco, Mercedes 230 SL Real, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Schuco, Mercedes 230 SL Real, W.-Germany, min. paint d., drive ok, box C 2, C 2+
Tippco, Reichsautobahn, Germany VK, 46x33 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Okt Z 3, Z 2
Tippco, "Reichsautobahn", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., box C 3, C 2
Hühneraugen-Lebewohl, Blechschild auf Pappe, 33x17,5cm, LM, Z 2
Hühneraugen-Lebewohl, tin sign on paper, 33x17,5cm, paint d., C 2
Gritzner, Emailleschild, 52x71,5cm, Blech, leicht verbogen, Roststellen am Rand
Gritzner, enamel sign, 52x71,5cm, tin, litte bit bent, some rust parts on edge
St. Michel, Emailleschild, Durchmesser 65cm, abgekantet, Ausbesserung am Rand
St. Michel, enamel sign, diameter 65cm, folded, part. refinished on edge
La Petite Gironde, Emailleschild, France, 49x23cm, 30er Jahre, gewölbt, LM, Z 2
La Petite Gironde, enamel sign, France, 49x23cm, 30s, paint d., C 2
Distler, Mercedes mit Krückstockschaltung, US Z. Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Distler, Mercedes with dashboard gear shift, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, reprobox, C 1-
CKO Kellermann, Verwandlungsauto K358, Germany, Blech, 16 cm, Funktion ok, LM, Z 2-3
CKO, Kellermann, Convertible Transformation Car K 358, Germany, tin, 16 cm, function ok, paint d., C 2-3
Lehmann, Zeppelin EPL 1, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Lehmann, Zeppelin EPL 1, Germany pw, 19cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Greppert & Kelch, Rennwagen 543, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, UW ok, ein Rad ersetzt, LM, Z 2
Greppert & Kelch, racing car 543, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., one wheel replaced, C 2
Nomura, Buick, Japan, 34 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Nomura, Buick, Japan, 34 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Bing u.a., 5 Bogenlampen, Germany VK, 36-40cm, teilw. LM
Bing a.o., 5 arc lamps, Germany pw, 36-40cm, part. paint d.
Konvolut Häuser, Bäume, Dekorationen, Holz, für Spur 0 oder größer, meist verstaubt, teilw. Altersspuren
Bundle accessories for gauge 0, wood, mostly dusty, traces of age
Konvolut, Bäume, 10-18cm, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle trees, 10-18cm, very extensive, please inspect
Elastolin, Gehege mit Tieren, GemBw, teilw. LM
Elastolin, enclosure with animals, mixed constr., part. paint d.
Diaya, Porsche 914, Japan, 23cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Diaya, Porsche 914, Japan, 23cm, tin, function ok, box C 1, C 1
Distler u.a., Konvolut Fahrzeuge, Germany, Blech, Z 1-2
Distler a.o., bundle cars, Germany, tin, C 1-2
Schuco, Varianto Kreuzung 3066, Tankstelle, 2 Elektro Autos, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 2-/3
Schuco, Varianto intersection 3066, gas station, 2 electric cars, W.-Germany, box C 2/2-, C 2-/3
Stock, Herrenfahrer, Germany VK, 21 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Stock, Herrenfahrer, Germany pw, 21 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 1-
Konvolut Eisenbahn Figuren, Bahnsteig Karren, Ladegut, Zubehör, Spur 0/1, sehr umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle railway figures, platform cart, load, accessory, gauge 0/1, very extensive, plea...
Bing, Limousine Ambulanz, Germany VK, 14cm, UW defekt, LM, Z 2
Bing, sedan car ambulance, Germany pw, 14cm, cw defective, paint d., C 2
Rossignol, Lieferwagen, France, 40cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, RS, Z 3
Rossignol, delivery van, France, 40cm, tin, cw defective, paint d., rust d., C 3
TN Nomura, Antenna Car, Japan, Blech, 38cm, Funktion ok, min. Kratzer auf Dach, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
TN Nomura, Antenna Car, Japan, tin, 38cm, function ok, min. scratches on roof, box C 2, C 2+
Schuco, Piccolo 5 Sportwagen, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, 707, 708, 709, 714, 716, teilw. LM
Schuco, Piccolo 5 cars, originals from the 60s, 1:90, 707, 708, 709, 714, 716, part. paint d.
Schuco, Piccolo 2x VW Käfer, Karmann Ghia, Volvo, Citroen & Wohnanhänger, Originale der 60er Jahre, 1:90, min. LM, meist sehr gut
Schuco, Piccolo 2x VW Käfer, Karmann Ghia, Volvo, Citroen & van tra...
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Parklandschaft mit div. Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, park with sev. accessoires, Germany pw, wood, C 1
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, mit div. Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1 /1-
Erzgebirge, bundle miniatures, village, with sev. accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1/1-
Triang, Kran, England, 50cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1-2
Triang, crane, England, 50cm, tin, box, C 1-2
Schuco, Rennboot Nautico, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, speedboat Nautico, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Lok R66/12920 mit Tender,, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Dach des Führerhauses neu lackiert, Z 2-
Märklin, steam loco R66/12920 with tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., driver's c...
Elastolin, 4 SA Männer, Germany VK, 7,5cm, Masse, 2x ungemarkt, Z 1
Elastolin, 5 SA men, Germany pw, 7,5cm, composite, 2x unmarked, C 1
Hausser, Elastolin, Braune Burg, W.-Germany, 76x77 cm, Kst, C 1-2, kein Versand
Hausser, Elastolin, castle, W.-Germany, plastic, C 1-2, no shipping
Aoshin, Batmobile, Japan, 29 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Fehlteile, Reprobox, bitte besichtigen
Aoshin, Batmobile, Japan, 29 cm, tin, friction ok, missing parts, reprobox, please inspect
Tippco, VW Bus Samba, W.-Germany, 23cm, Blech, Bodenplatte ausgelascht, Okt, Z 3
Tippco, VW Bus Samba, W.-Germany, 23cm, tin, bottom plate loose, box, C 3
TT, Jaguar GT Sports, Japan, 27cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
TT, Jaguar GT Sports, Japan, 27cm, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1-
Göso, VW Bus ADAC Strassenwacht, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3
Göso, VW Bus ADAC Strassenwacht, W.-Germany, 17,5 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-3
TN Nomura, Police Command Car Highway Patrol, Japan, 38cm, Funktion ok, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2-
TN Nomura, Police Command Car Highway Patrol, Japan, 38cm, function ok, paint d., box C 2, C 2-
Wader, Batboat, W.-Germany, Kst, 43cm, Batman mit LM, sonst gut, Z 2
Wader, Batboat, W.-Germany, plastic, 43cm, paint d. on Batman, otherwise good, C 2
Corgi Toys, Konvolut Chipperfield Fahrzeuge & Zubehör, Great Britain, 1:43, teilw. LM, meist Z 1-2
Corgi Toys, bundle Chipperfield cars & accessories, Great Britain, 1:43, part. paint d., mostly C ...
Dinky Toys, 2x Feuerwehr, VW 1500, LKW & Mini-Moke, 1:43, Druckguss, meist Z 1
Dinky Toys, 2x fire engine, VW 1500, truck & Mini-Moke, 1:43, diecast, mostly C 1
Tippco, VW Bus Post, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Friktion defekt, LM, Z 2
Tippco, VW Bus Post, 23cm, W.-Germany, tin, friction defective, paint d., C 2