Wüco, Police Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, police convertible, W.-Germany, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2
Orobr, Ambulanz, Germany VK, 14cm, Tür löse, Z 3-4
Orobr, ambulance, Germany pw, 14cm, door loose, C 3-4
Gama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, 23cm, Kst, Friktion ok, Z 2
Gama, Opel Rekord, W.-Germany, 23cm, plastic, friction ok, C 2
Schuco, Mercedes C111, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2+
Schuco, Mercedes C111, W.-Germany, 26 cm, plastic, function not tested, min. paint d., C 2+
Schuco, Varianto Shell Tankwagen, W.-Germany, 11,5cm, Z 1-
Schuco, Varianto Shell tank truck, W.-Germany, 11,5cm, C 1-
NBN, Garage, US Z. Germany, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
NBN, garage, US Z. Germany, tin, box C 1, C 1-
EHN, Helikopter VX 100, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
EHN, helicopter VX 100, W.-Germany, 16 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2+
Presu, Elektro Fernlenk Auto, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Haji, Cabriolet, Japan, 21 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2
Haji, convertible, Japan, 21 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2
Batman & Robin, 1966 Burt Ward Autogramm, 25,5x20cm, Z 1
Batman & Robin, 1966 Burt Ward original autograph, 25,5x20cm, C1
Batman Badge Abzeichen, von 1966, 11x9,5cm, Z 1-
Batman Badge pin on card, 1966, 11x9,5cm, C 1-
Batman Puppe, 65 cm, USA, 1966, Stoff, Emblem fehlt, Altersspuren
Batman puppet, 65 cm, USA, 1966, emblem missing, traces of age
Elastolin, Göring, Germany VK, 7,5 cm, Masse, LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Göring, Germany pw, 7,5 cm, composite, paint d., C 2
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn mit 2 Wagen, H0 - 9 mm, Okt. Z 2, Z 2+
Egger - Bahn, Mondseebahn with 2 wagons, H0 - 9 mm, box Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, 2 Wagen 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. LM, Z 2-
Märklin, 2 wagons 327, 328, Germany, H0, min. paint d., C 2-
Märklin, 5 Güterwagen um 1948, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
2 Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, Blech, 10-14 cm, Z 1-2
2 push chairs, W.-Germany, tin, 10-14 cm, C 1-2
Shell, 2 Oel-Kanister, 42-52cm, 1 Kanister übermalt
Shell, 2 Oil-canister, 42-52cm, 1 canister painted over
Cetonia, Verux, 2 Werbepappen, je 28x43cm, Z 1
Cetonia, Verux, 2 advertising cardboards, each 28x43cm, C 1
Iduna, Emailleschild, 33x49,5cm, gewölbt, Abplatzer an Ecken
Iduna, enamel sign, 33x49,5cm, arched, spalling at corners
Landwaren, Emailleschild, 36x50,5cm, abgekantet, Abplatzer am Rand und Ecken, gut
Landwaren, enamel sign, 36x50,5cm, folded, spalling on edge and corners, good
Badische Feuer, Emailleschild, 40x30cm, gewölbt, zwei Ecken weggerostet, ein großer Abplatzer
Badische Feuer, enamel sign, 40x30cm, arched, two corners rusted away, one big spalling
Dansk Kollektion Dreieck, Emailleschild, 45x49cm, 2 Ecken abgeplatzt
Dansk Kollektion triangle, enamel sign, 45x49cm, spallings 2 corners
Münchner Merkur, Emailleschild, 40x40cm, gewölbt, Ränder abgeplatzt
Münchner Merkur, enamel sign, 40x40cm, arched, spalling on edges