Schuco, Garage, Germany, 16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Schuco, Garage, Germ., tin, paint d., C 2-3
Steiff, Herrmann u.a., 6 Tiere + 3 Handpuppen, Germany, 15-47 cm, Z 2+
Steiff, Herrmann a.o., 6 Animals + 3 Hand Puppets, Germ., C 2+
Konvolut Steiff u.a., 5 Tiere, 1x Anker, 13-27 cm, Germany, Z 2+
Bundle Steiff a.o., 5 Animals, 1x Anker, Germany, C 2+
Konvolut Massetiere, Germany VK, 4-10 cm, meist sehr guter Zustand
Bundle Animals (out of composite), Germ. pw, mostly very good condition
Blechschild "Byrrh", 40x29 cm, Blech, flach, geprägt, LM, leicht verzogen, Z 2-
Metal Sign "Byrrh", tin, flat, embossed, paint d., slightly deformed, C 2-
Wiking, 4 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, Z 2+/2-
Wiking, 4 Cars, W.-Germ., plastic, C 2+/2-
Siku, Opel Kapitän + Anhänger, W.-Germany, M 1:66, Kst, Okt Z 3, kl. Ausbrüche + Riss hintere Stoßstange, Z 2-3
NZG u.a., 4 Baufahrzeuge, W.-Germany, 17-37 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-/2+
NZG a.o., 4 Construction Vehicles, W.-Germ., diecast, C 1-/2+
Schuco, 2 Oldtimer, Studio, Piccolos, W.-Germany, Blech, Z 1/2-
Schuco, 2 Vintage Cars, Studio, Piccolos, W.-Germ., tin, C 1/2-
Märklin, 2 Zeitungskioske für Spur 1, 10 x 10 cm, neuwertig
Märklin, 2 Newsstands for gauge 1, as new
Köhler, Hase, Germany VK, 7 cm, Blech, UW ok., 1 Pfote abgebrochen, Z 2
Köhler, Rabbit, Germany pw, tin, clockwork ok., 1 paw ripped off, C 2
Arnold, Kellermann, 2 LKW, W.-Germany,13 - 15 cm, Blech, 1x Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Kellermann, 2 Trucks, W.-Germany, tin, 1x friction ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Motor, Germany VK, 13 x 16 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2
Märklin, Motor, Germany pw, tin, paint d., C 2
Corgi Toys, ERF Earth Dumper (458), England, M 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1
Konvolut Lego, Denmark, 5-10 cm, Kst, teilw. besch., Z 2-3
Bundle Lego, Denmark, plastic, part. damaged, C 2-3
Märklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, 10 cm, Druckguss, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Marklin, Unimog, W.-Germany, diecast, partially paint d., box C 2, C 2
Gama u.a., Mercedes + Datsun, W.-Germany, max 29 cm, Blech + Kst, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Gama a.o., Mercedes + Datsun, W.-Germany, tin + plastic, friction ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Shioji & Co. Ford 17 m, Japan, 14 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-
Shioji & Co. Ford m, Japan, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1-
Ferrari, Hong Kong, 21 cm, Kst, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Z 1-
Ferrari, Hong Kong, plastic, drive not checked, C 1-
Lehmann, Distler, Germany VK, 10 + 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. beschädigt, Z 2-3
Lehmann, Distler, Germ. pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., part. damaged, C 2-3