Lokschuppen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 36 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 2-
Engine Shed, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, part. paint d., C 2-
Arnold, Bahn mit Auto + Polizist, W.-Germany, 37,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1
Arnold, Course with Car + Policeman, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1
Motorrad, Japan, 22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Z 2-
Motorbike, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-
Siku, Karmann VW Cabriolet V 81, Iran, 6 cm, Kst, Z 1
Siku, Karmann VW Cabriolet V 81, Iran, plastic, C 1
Keystone Bus, USA, 58 cm, Blech, LM, Schiebemodell, Lenkung ?, Z 3
Keystone bus, USA, tin, paint d., no drive, steering ?, C 3
Plank, Schreibtischmodell "Feuerwehr", Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Blech, Räder altersbedingt verformt, sonst guter Zustand
Plank, Desk Model "Fire Engine", Germany pw, tin, wheels age related deformed, o...
Elastolin, LKW, Zugwagen, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Elastolin, Truck, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Güterschuppen, Germany VK, 15x31 cm, Blech, teilw. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Freight Shed, Germany pw, tin, part. paint d., otherwise good condition
Tippco, Halbkette mit Scheinwerferanhänger, Germany VK, 43 cm, Blech, UW ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Tippco, Halftrack with Spotlight Trailer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, reprobox, Z 1-
Kellermann, Ruderboot, Germany VK, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, ca. 1930, Koffer ersetzt, selten !, Z 2
Kellermann, Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., around 1930, suitcase replac...
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, 25,5 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 1-2
Schuco, Rollfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., reprobox, C 1-2
KS, Opel Kapitän, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Fahrautomatik ok, Reprobox, Z 1
KS, Opel Kapitän, Japan, tin, automatic drive ok, repro box, C 1
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 3, Z 1
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 3, C 1
Orobr, Dampfer, Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, Bodenläufer, min. LM, Z 1-2
Orobr, Steamer, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2
Tippco, Pillion Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2
Märklin, Spur 1 Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Lampen fehlen, LM an den Türen, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, gauge 1 Baggage Car, Germany pw, lamps missing, doors with paint d. , please inspect
Märklin, Lok 220 Southern 810 Merchant Taylors, Germany VK, Spur 0, 43 cm, Z 1-
Märklin, Loco 220 Southern 810 Merchant Taylors, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-
Märklin, Bierwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, 20 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Beer Wagon, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint minimally refinished, otherwise good condition
Rico, Beatles Auto "Ye-Yes", Spain, 48 cm, Blech, Funkt. ?, teilw. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Rico, Beatles Car "Ye-Yes", Spain, tin, function ?, part. paint d., box C 2, C 2
Schuco, Tanzfigur "Soldat mit Flöte Nr. 993/3", Germany VK, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, 1934, selten, Z 1-2
Schuco, Dancing Figur "Soldier with Flute No. 993/3", Germany pw, cw ok, 1934, rare, C 1-2
Tippco, Limousine, Germany VK, 40 cm, Blech, UW ok, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen
Tippco, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, part. paint refinished, very decorativ...
3 VK Autos, 23-34 cm, Blech, teilw. verbastelt, zum Restaurieren
3 Cars prewar, tin, for restoration
Märklin, Puppenwagen, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, uralt, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
Märklin, Doll's Carriage, Germany pw, tin, age old, not restored !, original condition
Distler, Limousine, Germany VK, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+
Distler, Sedan Car, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Bahnhof Nr. 2039, 21x49 cm, teilw. LM, Flagge fehlt, Z 2
Märklin, Railway Station No 2039, part. paint d., flag missing, C 2
Märklin, Plattformwagen + 2 PKW, Germany VK, Spur 1, 24 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Flatbed Car + 2 Cars, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint min. refinished, otherwise good co...
Märklin, Lok R 65/13025 mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, 37 cm, min. Lackausbesserungen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco R 65/13025 with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, otherwi...
Märklin, Französisches Signal (elektrisch) mit Wellblechbude, Germany VK, 29 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, French Signal (electric) with Corrugated Iron Kiosk, min. paint d., otherwise ...
Dinky Toys, Bedford Pallet Jekta Van, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, mit Zubehör, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Bedford Pallet Jekta Van, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1, with accessories, C 1
Flipper, "Shangri-La", Hersteller: Williams Chicago USA, Baujahr 1967, mit Originalglas ohne Beschädigungen, Funktion ok, komplett mit Schloss, Schlüssel, Anleitung, Schaltplänen etc, kein Versand!
...
Schuco, Razzia Car, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Bat.Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2
Schuco, Razzia Car, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2
Tippco, D-OLAF "Bombenflieger", Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, D-OLAF "Bombenflieger", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min paint d., C 2
Lehmann, "Luxus", Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, "Luxus", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Ingap, Motorrad, Italy, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Ingap, Motorbike, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, Scooter je 12 cm, Blech, beide UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, komplett, mit Anleitung, Z 2+
Hoch & Beckmann, Autoscooter 730/2, W.-Germany, tin, both cloc...
Dampfer, Germany, 52 cm, Blech, UW ok, Aufbauten teilw. neu, schlecht restauriert, bitte besichtigen
Steamer, Germany, tin, cw ok, building elements part. new, badly restored, please inspect
Tippco, Postwagen "Royal Mail", 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3+
Tippco, Post Car "Royal Mail", tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3+
Ebo, Lieferwagen "Ebo Express", Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3+
Ebo, Delivery Van "Ebo Express", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3+
Stock, Rollo Chair "Atlantic City", Germany VK, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, sehr schöner Originalzustand
Stock, Rollo Chair "Atlantic City", Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., very nice origi...
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3+ (teilw. geklebt), Z 2
Distler, Porsche, W.-Germany, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 3+ (part. pasted), C 2
Doll, Maschinengewehr, Germany VK, 19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, mit Beschreibung, Z 1
Doll, Machine Gun, Germany pw, tin, function ok, box C 1-, with instruction, C 1
Erco, Clown auf Tonne, US Z. Germany, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-, Z 2+
Erco, Clown on Barrel, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+
Günthermann, Ruderboot, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Ruder erneuert, sehr selten, Z 2
Günthermann, Rowing Boat, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., paddle renewed, very rare, C 2
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, 30 cm, Blech, Funkt. nicht geprüft, komplett mit Zubehör + Box, Z 1
Arnold, Radarmaster, W.-Germany, tin, function not checked, complete with accessories + box, C 1
Märklin, Lorenwagen, Bodenläufer, uralt, Germany VK, Blech, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Tipper Wagon, age old, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., otherwise good condition
Puppenküche von 1910, mit umfangreicher Ausstattung, 50x100x50 cm (ohne Beine), bitte besichtigen, kein Versand
Doll's Kitchen from 1910, with extensive accessory, please inspect, no shipping
Tippco, Affe auf Esel, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, sehr guter Originalzustand
Tippco, Monkey on Donkey, tin, cw ok, very nice original condition
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, 43 cm, Blech, Funkt. ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2, Z 2
Bandai, Golden Cadillac, Japan, tin, function ok, min. paint d., box C 2, C 2