Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, min. paint d., otherwise good...
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2 (mit Zubehör), Z 1
Schuco, Hydrocar, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2 (with accessories), C 1
Tippco, Flugzeug Model Heinkel, Germany VK, Blech, UW hakt, mit Hoheitszeichen, Aufkleber original ?
Tippco, Plane Model Heinkel, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, with national emblems, stickers origi...
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, seltene Farbe, Z 1
Marusan, Cadillac, Japan, tin, friction ok, rare colour, C 1
Kellermann, Flugspiel No 205 um 1930, Germany VK ?, Box 14,5x14,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, selten, Z 1-2
Kellermann, Flight Game No 205 around 1930, Germany pw ?, tin, cw ok, box C 2-, rare, C 1...
Märklin, Lok E 1020, Germany VK, Spur 0, altersbedingte LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert
Märklin, Loco E 1020, Germany pw, gauge 0, age related paint d., paint part. refinished
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) sehr selten !, W.-Germany, 1:90, Druckguss, Z 1
Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 300 SL (709) very rare !, W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, C 1
Märklin, Schnelltriebwagen TW66 4 teilig, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Express Rail Car TW 66 4 parts, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Wagen "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, im Schwarzbereich min. ausgebessert
Märklin, Wagon "Münchner Kindl" 1907, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, min. refinished on black area
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Z 1
Schuco, Rolfix, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, C 1
Märklin, Lok CS 65, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. Lackausbesserungen, guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco CS 65, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint min. refinished, good condtion
Märklin, Baukasten 402 (Dampfmotor) 101/2 + Uhrwerk 202, Germany VK, Okt Z 2-/3+, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, Construction Kit 402 (Steam Engine) 101/2 + Clockwork 202, Germany pw, mostly good con...
Schuco, Großer Dreirad Roller mit Maus, Germany VK, 13 cm, Blech, UW ok, Filz beschädigt, größte Version, mit Luftballon, Z 2
Schuco, Big Tricycle Scooter with Mouse, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, felt d...
Gama, LKW 502, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion + Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 1
Gama, Truck 502, W.-Germany, tin, function + drive ok, min. paint d., C 1
Märklin, Brückenlaufkran, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, min. ausgebessert, Geländer teilw. ersetzt
Märklin, Overhead Bridge Crane, Germany pw, tin, age related paint d., min. refinis...
Arnold, Esso Tankstelle, Germany, 18 cm hoch, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Arnold, Esso Petrol Station, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt, Z 1, Z 1
Gama, Cadillac, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1, C 1
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, Schwungrad ok, altersbedingte LM, sonst guter Zustand
Lehmann, "Going to the Fair", Germany pw, tin, fly wheel ok, age related paint d., ot...
Corgi Toys, GS 22 Großes Agricult Set mit Mähdrescher (sehr selten), England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2 ( min. Gebrauchsspuren + min. Tesafilmreste), 1 Stelle restauriert, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, GS 22 L...
Tippco, Mercedes Cabriolet, W.-Germany, 31 cm, Blech, min. LM, Elektrofernbedienung entfernt, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Tippco, Mercedes Convertible, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., electrical remot...
Märklin, Rheingoldzug, Lok E 1050, 2 Wagen + Gepäckwagen, Spur 0, Z 2+/2-
Märklin, "Rheingoldzug", Loco E 1050, 2 Wagon + Baggage Wagon, gauge 0, C 2+/2-
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt Z 2+, 1. Version, Z 1-
Distler, Porsche beige, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, first version, C 1-
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Gama, Opel Kapitän 400, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, box C 1-, C 1
Wüco, VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
Wüco, VW Beetle, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2