Corgi Toys, Hebebühne, blau, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-
Corgi Toys, Car Lift, blue, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1-
Corgi Toys, Bedford Pferdetransporter, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1- (Lasche lose), Z 1
Corgi Toys, Bedford Horse Transporter, England, 1:43, diecast, box C 1- (flap loose), C 1
Corgi Toys, Bedford Carrimore Zug Autotransporter 1. Version, England, Druckguss, 1:43, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Märklin, Kranwagen No 1768, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Crane Wagon No 1768, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Elastolin, 10 Fußer, 1 Reiter, Haus, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Masse, Z 1- / 2+
Elastolin, 10 Walker, 1 Horseman, House, W.-Germany, composite, C 1- / 2+
Lineol, Blockhaus + Totempfahl, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Z 1
Lineol, Log House + Totem Pole, W.-Germany, C 1
Elastolin, Häuptling (Speer werfend), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Kst, Bemalung 1, Z 1-
Elastolin, Chief (throwing spear), W.-Germany, plastic, painting 1, C 1-
Elastolin, Indianer (schießend), W.-Germany, 7 cm, Bemalung 1, Z 1-
Elastolin, Indian (shooting), W.-Germany, painting 1, C 1-
Elastolin, Tiere + Bäume, Germany VK, Masse, teilw. beschädigt, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Elastolin, Animals + Trees, Germany pw, out of composite, treasure trove, please inspect
Schuco Musterwerkstatt, 2 Prototypen Vogel + 1 Singvogel komplett, Germany
Schuco Factory, 2x Prototype Bird + 1 Singing Bird completely, Germany
SFA, Clown mit Geige (Schuco Kopie), France, 12 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2
SFA, Clown with Violin (Schuco Copy), France, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2
Modern Toys, Gabelstapler, Japan, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2
Modern Toys, Fork Lift, Japan, tin, function not checked, min. paint d., C 2
Corgi Toys, Rakete mit Abschussrampe + Zubehör, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, min. Gebrauchsspuren, Spitze brüchig, Z 1-
Märklin, Rennwagen, Germany VK, 10,5 cm, Druckguss, mit Fahrer, Z 2
Märklin, Racing Car, Germany pw, diecast, with driver, C 2
Schuco, VW LG Pritschenwagen, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Schuco, VW LG Platform Truck, W.-Germany, 1:66, diecast, box C 1-, C 1
Großes Konvolut Puppenmöbel 70er Jahre, W.-Germany, sehr guter Zustand, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Large Bundle Doll's Furniture from the 70s, W.-Germany, very good condition, please inspect
Hag, Triebwagen "Roter Pfeil", Switzerland, Spur H0, Okt Z 2- (neutral), Z 2+
Hag, Rail Car "Roter Pfeil", Switzerland, gauge H0, box C 2-, (neutral), C 2+
Märklin, Schienenbus 3004 1. Version, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin, Rail Car 3004 First Version, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2+, C 2+
Märklin, Halteschild + Schild, Germany VK, Blech, LM, teilw. ausgebessert
Märklin, Stop Sign + Sign, Germany pw, tin, paint d., part. refinished
Märklin, Scheinwerferwagen 195 "Mimikri", Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1-2
Märklin, Spotlight Wagon 195 "Mimikri", Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1-2
Märklin, 2 Läutewerke + 1 Tunnel, Germany VK, Spur 1, starke LM, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 2 Signal Bells + 1 Tunnel, Germany pw, gauge 1, severe paint d., please inspect
Elastolin, Planwagen, Felsen, Tannengruppe, W.-Germany, 7 cm, Masse, Z 1
Elastolin, Covered Wagon, Rocks, Pines, W.-Germany, composite, C 1