Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 60 pieces, Germany pw, box C 2, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 60 pieces, Germany pw, box C 1-, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 2+/1-, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 60 pieces, Germany pw, box C 2+/1-, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 65 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 65 pieces, Germany pw, box C 1-, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 60 pieces, Germany pw, box C 2+, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900, ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1
Heinrichsen, Pewter Figures before 1900, probably 60 pieces, Germany pw, box C 1-/2, C 1
Heinrichsen, Zinnfiguren vor 1900 , ca. 60 Stck, Germany VK, 4 cm, Okt Z 1-/2, Z 1
Bing, Fahrkartenautomat, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2+
Bing, Ticket Machine, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Offener Güterwagen 1817, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, 1 Kupplung fehlt, sonst guter Zustand
Rico, Mercedes 450 SE, Spain, 45 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 3+, Z 1-
Rico, Mercedes 450 SE, Spain, plastic, bat. drive not checked, box C 3+, C 1-
Carrera Structo, Porsche 908, W.-Germany, 33 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Carrera Structo, Porsche 908, W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Schuco, Flugzeug Radiant "Lufthansa", W.-Germany, 42 cm, Antrieb defekt, min. LM, 1 Tragfläche mit Knick, Z 3+
Märklin, 3 Kataloge Modellautos, signiert von Claudius Märklin, Z 1
Märklin, 3 Model Car Catalogues, signed by Claudius Märklin, C 1
Mercedes 170 V 6 Ersatzteilliste von 1952, Gebrauchsspuren
Mercedes 170 V 6 Spare Part List from 1952, traces of usage
Buch "Japan Toys" von 1965 in englisch (kein Blechspielzeug), 19x26 cm, 500 Seiten
Book "Japan Toys" from 1965 in english (no tin toys), 500 pages
Schuco, Bibabo Kasperle + Wolf, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Z 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Punch + Wolf, W.-Germany, C 2/2+
Schuco, Bibabo Dog + Postman, W.-Germany, C 1/1-
Schuco, 3 Werbe Bären 90er Jahre, 25-27 cm, 2x mit Musikwerk, Z 1
Schcuo, 3 Advertising Bears from the 90s, 2x with Music Box, C 1
Plakat "Holiday on Ice" 1961, 68x96 cm, Z 1
Poster "Holiday on Ice" 1961, C 1
Polar 2, DDR, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-
Polar 2, GDR, tin, function ok, min. paint d., C 1-
Gama, Porsche 914, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb ok, Z 1
Gama, Porsche 914, W.-Germany, plastic, bat. drive ok, C 1
Rennwagen, France, 21 cm, Blech, Antrieb unkomplett, optisch Z 2-
Racing Car, France, tin, drive not complete, visually C 2-