Trix Express. Adler Zug Packung, W.-Germany, Spur H0, GemBw, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Trix Express. Adler Train Package, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mixed constr., box C 2, C 1
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, kleine Delle im Dach, sonst Z 1-2
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., small dent on roof, otherwise C 1-2
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, teilw. LM, Z 1-/2+
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, part. paint d., C 1-/2+
Bub/Märklin, 2x Spur 0 Packung, Germany, Blech, Okt 1x beschädigt, Z 1-/2-
Bub/Märklin, 2x Package Gauge 0, Germany, tin, box 1x damaged, C 1-/2-
Märklin + HWN, 4x H0 Packung, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2
Märklin + HWN, 4x H0 Package, Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-2
Lionel, Lok + 3 Wagen, USA, Spur 0, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, 2 Türen fehlen, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 1985 mit 2 Zügen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Jubilee Box 1985 with 2 Trains, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box c 1-, C 1
Märklin, 23 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. min. LM, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 23 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. min. paint d., mostly good condition
Märklin, Konvolut Zubehör H0, W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+/2-, meist guter Zustand, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Starterpackung 2963, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 2, Z 2+
Märklin, Starter Box 2963, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 2, C 2+
Märklin, Lok 3003 + 7 Wagen + Container, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Loco 3003 + 7 Wagon + Container, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Bahnübergang, Drehscheibe, Brücke + Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt, meist sehr guter Zustand, Fundgrube