Stromlinienfahrzeug, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2
Stream Line Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2
Märklin, Güterzug 3264, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 2+, Z 1
Märklin, Freight Train 3264, W.-Germany, gauge H0, plastic, box C 2+, C 1
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Eisenbahn, Spur H0, Kst, Z 2+
Lima, Lübeck Büchener Railway, gauge H0, plastic, C 2+
Konvolut Eisenbahnzubehör Spur N + Elektronik, W.-Germany, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Bundle Railway Accessories Gaue N + Electronics, W.-Germany, very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, 2 Güterwagen 1728 + 1771, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2+
Märklin, 2 Freight Wagons 1728 + 1771, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2+
Märklin, 2 Personenwagen 17270, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 1/1-
Märklin, 2 Passenger Cars 17270, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 1/1-
Tippco u.a., Schienen + Autobahn, Blech, UW ok, Z 2/3
Tippco a.o., Tracks + Motorway, tin, cw ok, C 2/3
K.O., Fire Truck, Japan, 26 cm, Bat. Antrieb defekt, LM, Z 2-3
K.O., Fire Truck, Japan, bat. drive defective, C 2-3
Fußballspiel, Germany VK, 31 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-
Soccer Game, Germany pw, tin, function ok, box C 2+, C 1-
Glas Murmeln, 15-25mm, Fundgrube
Marbles out of Glass, treasure trove
Puppe (aus Masse) + 3 kleine Püppchen, 45 cm, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Doll (out of composite) + 3 little Puppets, box C 2-, C 1-
Zeuke, Übersee Schiff, DDR, 37 cm, Kst, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 1-
Zeuke, Oversea Ship, GDR, plastic, bat. drive not checked, box C 2-, C 1-
Emmett Kelly's Willie the Clown (50er Jahre), 53 cm, Stoffkörper, Z 1-
Emmett Kelly's Willie the Clown (from the 50s), fabric body, C 1-
Wiking, 3x Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, 1x Boden beschädigt, sonst guter Zustand
Wiking, 3x Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, 1x bottom damaged, otherwise good condition
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, Z 1
Wiking, Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, plastic, C 1
Hornby, Emailleschild 1863-1936, 30,5x25,5 cm, Z 1
Hornby, Enamel Sign 1863-1936, C 1
Dinky Toys, Dublo Austin Taxi 067, England, 6 cm, Druckguss, Okt Z 1, graue Felgen, Z 1
Dinky Toys, Dublo Austin Taxi 067, England, diecast, box C 1, grey rims, C 1
Spardose + Haus als Keksdose, 18 cm, Blech, LM, lithografiert, Z 2
Money Bank + House as Biscuit Can, tin, paint d., lithographed, C 2
King, Dose mit Jagdmotiv, Netherlands, 25x21x18 cm, Blech, LM, lithografiert, Z 1-2
King, Can with Hunting Design, Netherlands, tin, paint d., lithographed, C 1-2
Schuhe Adidas Sprint, 28 cm, guter Zustand
Shoes Adidas Sprint, good condition
Laufschuhe Puma, 26 cm, guter Zustand
Running Shoes Puma, good condition
Stollwerck u.a., 4 Dosen, 17-27 cm, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Stollwerck a.o., 4 Cans, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, Wagen 1731/0 , Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Wagon 1731/0, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., otherwise very good condition