Märklin, 2 Loks (3029, 3087) + 3 E Loks (3043, 3156, 3167), W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-2
Märklin, 2 Locos (3029, 3087) + 3 E Locos (3043, 3156, 3167), W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1-2
Märklin, 3x Diesel Lok (3144, 3149, 3137) + 2x Dampflok (3087, 3090), Spur H0, Okt Z 1- (3137 ohne Okt), Z 1-
Märklin, 3x Diesel Loco (3144, 3149, 3137) + 2x Steam Loco (3087, 3090), gauge H0, box...
Märklin, Lok + 9 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Blech, LM, Z 3-4
Märklin, Loco + 9 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, tin, paint d., C 3-4
Fleischmann, 2 Loks + Triebwagen + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, teilw. starke LM, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, 2 Locos + Railcar + 10 Wagons, W.-Germany, part. severe paint d., C 3-4
Fleischmann, Lok + Tender + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, schmutzig, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, Loco + Tender + 10 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d. dirty, C 3-4
Fleischmann, 3 Loks (1x mit Tender) + 10 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. Mängel, Z 3-4
Fleischmann, 3 Locos (1x with Tender) + 10 Wagons, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. defects, C 3-4
Bub u.a., Konvolut 15 Wagen + Fleischmann Lok. W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 3-4
Bub a.o., Bundle 15 Wagons + Fleischmann Loco, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 3-4
Bub u.a., 13 Wagen + Triebwagen Lok, W.-Germany, LM, Z 3-4
Bub a.o., 13 s + Railcar Loco, W.-Germany, paint d., C 3-4
Märklin Spur 1 Lok 5758 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, Okt Z 2+, Z 2+
Märklin Loco 5758 Gauge 1 "Krokodil", W.-Germany, box C 2+, C 2+
Lehmann, Lok 2040, W.-Germany, Spur G, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-
Lehmann, Loco 2040, W.-Germany, gauge G, box C 1-, C 1-
LGB, Lok 21330 + Wagen 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, Spur G, meist sehr guter Zustand
LGB, Loco 21330 + Wagon 4055, 40420, 40490 + 40120, W.-Germany, gauge G, mostly very good condition
Märklin, Schlafwagen + Speisewagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, LM, 1x Dach neu lackiert, 1x mit Inneneinrichtung, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Sleeping Car + Dining Car, Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., 1x ro...
Märklin, 3 Signale, Germany VK, 12-28 cm, LM
Märklin, 3 Signals, Germany pw, paint d.
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 1 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin, E Lok 1101 + 3 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2/3
Märklin, E Loco 1101 + 3 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, part. paint d., C 2/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, teilw. LM, Z 2-/3
Märklin, SEH 800 + 5 Wagon, W.-Germany, guage H0, part. paint d., C 2-/3
Märklin u.a., H0 Schienen + Häuser, teilw. RS, sehr umfangreich, kein Versand
Märklin a.o., H0 Tracks + Buildings, part. rust d., very extensive, no shipping
Märklin, H0 Eisenbahnzubehör, W.-Germany, meist rostig + LM
Märklin, H0 Railway Accessories, W.-Germany, mostly rusty + paint d.
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Loks + 30 Wagen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, LM, RS, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 10 Locos + 30 Wagon, W.-Germany, gauge H0, paint d., rust d., C 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Loks, 24 Wagen + 2 Schienenbusse mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 3+/4+
Märklin, 9 Locos, 24 Wagon + 2 Railcars with Trailer, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 3+/4+
Bub, Triebwagen Packung, US Z. Germany, 29x22 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 1-2
Bub, Railcar Box, US Z. Germany, tin, function ok, C 1-2
HWN u.a., 2 Zugpackungen, W.-Germany, Blech, Funktion ok, Okt Z 2/2-, Z 1/1-
HWN a.o., 2 Train Boxes, W.-Germany. tin, function ok, box C 2/2-, C 1/1-
Vaupe ?, Bauernhof Spur H0, 26x20 cm, in Holzbox, guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Vaupe ?, Farm Gauge H0, in wooden box, good condition, C 1-2
Eheim, Funk + Fernsehturm, 69 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, mit Motor, Z 2
Eheim, Radio + Television Tower, plastic, function not checked, box C 2-, with engine, C 2
Bing, Bahnübergang + Kiosk, Germany, 15-30 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bing, Railway Crossing + Kiosk, Germany, tin, paint d., C 2-3
3 Uhren für Märklin Bahnhof, Ersatzteile, 6-7 cm, Altersspuren, Funktion ok
3 Clocks for Märklin Railway Station, spare parts, traces of age, function ok
Märklin, Elex Kasten, Uhrwerksmotor + Minex No 0301 + diverse Schlüssel, Germany, Blech, Okt Z 2, bespielt, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, Elex Box, Clockwork Engine, Minex No 0301 ...
Märklin, 3 Güterwagen Spur 0, Kraus Lok + große Holzkiste Fleischmann Loks + Wagen, Germany, Blech, teilw. LM, umfangreich, meist guter Zustand
Märklin, 3 Freight Wagons gauge 0, Kraus Loco + big w...
Egger Bahn, 2 Feldbahnen + Western Zug mit Zubehör + Katalog, W.-Germany, Schmalspur H0, Okt Z 1-/2+, meist sehr guter Zustand
Egger Railway, 2 Field Trains + Western Train with Accessories + Catal...
Bub, 2 Wagen (4 achsig in rot), 21 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3
Bub, 2 Wagon (4 axles, red coloured), tin, paint d., C 2-3
Bahnhofswelldach mit Verzierungen, 12x22,5 cm, Metall, LM, Ersatzteil, Z 2
Corrugated Roof for Railway Station with Ornaments, out of metal, paint d., spare part, C 2
Märklin, 35 Verbindungsstücke für Schienen + diverse Originalkartons, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen
Märklin, 35 Connecting Pieces for Tracks + several original Boxes, mixed condition, pleas...
Märklin, Buch "Glanzzeit der Spur 0", im Schuber, sehr guter Zustand
Märklin, Book ""Glanzzeit der Spur 0", in slipcase, very good condition
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Loks + diverse Wagen, Germany, Spur N, Kst, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Fleischmann, Piccolo 4 Locos + several Wagon, Germany, gauge N, plastic, mixed conditio...
Konvolut Eisenbahn, verschiedene Hersteller + Spuren, 1x Märklin Wagen, Blech, Fundgrube, bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Railway, several producers + gauges, 1x Märklin Wagon, tin, treasure tro...
Märklin, Hofzug Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagen), Germany, Spur H0, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, neuwertig, Z 1
Märklin, Train Kaiser Wilhelm II No 2681 (2 Wagon), Germany, gauge H0, diecast, as new, C ...
Bing, Prellbock, Signale + Wasserturm, Germany VK, 9-35 cm, Blech, LM, gemischter Zustand, bitte besichtigen, Z 2-3
Bing, Buffer, Signals + Water Tower, Germany pw, tin, paint d., mixed condition, ...
Großes Konvolut Märklin Magazine 70/90er Jahre, meist sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2
Large Bundle Märklin Magazines from the 70/90s, mostly very good condition, C 1-2
Trix, 3x Dampflok, E Lok + 3 Personenwagen, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Okt Z 2, meist neuwertig, Z 1-2
Trix, 3x Steam Loco, E Loco + 3 Passenger Cars, W.-Germany, box C 2, mostly as new, C 1-2
HWN, Großes Konvolut Eisenbahn, Lok, Wagen, Signale, Schienen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur 0, umfangreich, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen
HWN, Large Bundle Railway, Loco, Wagon, Signals, Tracks a.o.,...
Carette, Holzkiste für Zugpackung, Germany VK, 31x42x14 cm, LM, "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", vor 1900
Carette, Wooden Box for Trains, Germany pw, paint d., "Oskar Hammer, Leipzig", before 1900
Märklin, Konvolut 6 Waggons "Schweizer Käse", Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Bundle 6 Wagon "Schweizer Käse", gauge H0, plastic, box C 1-, C 1
Märklin, Jubiläumspackung 50er Jahre mit 2 Zügen, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1-, Z 1
Märklin, Jubilee Box from the 50s with 2 Trains, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1
Konvolut Berliner TT Bahnen, Zugpackung, 2 Loks, Wagen u.a., W.-Germany, Spur H0, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen, Z 2
Bundel Berlin TT Trains, Train Package, 2 Locos, Wagon a.o., W.-Germany, gauge ...
Arnold,Konvolut Lok, Wagen, Schienen u.a., Spur N, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Arnnold, , Bundle Loco, Wagon, Tracks a.o., gauge N, part. used, please inspect
Märklin, u.a., Großes Konvolut Schienen, Trafo + Wagen, Spur H0, umfangreich, Z 2
Märklin, a.o., Large Bundle Tracks, Transformer + Wagon, gauge H0, extensive, C 2
Marx, Train Set + Schienen, USA, Spur 0, Blech, UW nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2-, Z 2
Marx, Train Kit + Tracks, USA, gauge 0, tin, cw not checked, box C 2-, C 2