Märklin, Plattformwagen + Raupenschlepper, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Flatcar + Caterpillar Tractor, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Bing, Große Dampflok mit Tender + Personenwagen mit Zubehör, Germany VK, Blech, LM, 1 Seite der Lok min. ausgebessert, Z 2-3
Märklin, Triebwagen RP 12930, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, Rail Car RP 12930, Germany pw, gauge 0, min. paint d., C 2
Märklin, Zeitungswagen mit Zeitungen, Germany VK, 12 cm, Blech, Okt, Z 1
Märklin, News Paper Vehicle with Newspapers, Germany pw, tin, box, C 1
Günthermann, Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, 76 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, 1 Rad ersetzt
Günthermann, Loco with Tender, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, paint d., 1 wheel replaced
Märklin, Plattformwagen + Traktor, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2
Märklin, Flatcar + Tractor, Germany pw, gauge 0, C 2
Bing, Lok 3410 "Sydney", Germany VK, Spur 1, 34 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 2-
Bing, Loco 3410 "Sydney", Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 2-
Märklin, Lok 1020 R von 1898, Spur 0, UW ok, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand
Märklin, Central Bahnhof, Germany VK, 27x14 cm, Blech, LM, viele Glasscheiben + 2 Isolatoren fehlen, Z 3+
Plank, Spiritus Lok + Tender, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM
Plank, Spirit Loco with Tender, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d.
Märklin, E-Lok 1101, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Z 1-
Märklin, E-Loco 1101, W.-Germany, gauge H0, C 1-
Märklin, Packung 26960, W.-Germany, Spur H0, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, Package 26960, W.-Germany, gauge H0, box C 1, C 1
Märklin, 4 Autotransportwagen, Germany, Spur H0, Kst, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 4 Cartransport Carriage, plastic, gauge H0, box Z 1, Z 1
Märklin, 3 D-Zug Wagen beleuchtet, Germany, Spur H0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-
Märklin, 3 Express Wagons illuminated, Germany, gauge H0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-
Märklin, Frz. Postwagen No 552, Germany VK, 18 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Z 1
Märklin, French Post Wagon No 552, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, C 1
Märklin, Rheingold Gepäckwagen, Germany VK, 24 cm, Spur 0, Blech, Okt Z 1-, schöner Originalzustand, Z 1
Märklin, Lok RSM 800, W.-Germany, 40 cm, Druckguss, Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2+
Märklin, Loco RSM 800, W.-Germany, diecast, drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+
Märklin, Lok CE 65/13021 + NBR Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, 39 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, LM, Z 2-3
Märklin, Schlafwagen 1843/1, Germany VK, Spur 1, 32 cm, Blech, LM, restauriert, Z 3-4
Märklin, Sleeping Car 1843/1, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, paint d., restored, C 3-4
Märklin, Lok + Tender BRO 12, 19 cm, Spur H0, min. bespielt, Z 2
Märklin, Loco + Tender BRO 12, gauge H0, min. used, C 2
Bing, Dampflok + Tender + 3 Personenwagen, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, Antrieb nicht geprüft, Lok teilw. ausgebessert, sonst guter Zustand, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Bogenlampen für Kerzenbeleuchtung, Germany VK, 40 cm, min. LM, Z 2
Märklin, 2 Arc Lamps for Candle Lighting, Germany pw, min. paint d., C 2