This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

682 Results

12080

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Italien, Vatikan, Pius VII. (G. Chiaramonti), 1800-1823, Grosso, 1815, feine Patina, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 1,40 g


12076

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12075

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1907, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12074

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12073

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1906, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12071

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1903, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 8,00 g


12069

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1899, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12068

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12067

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 280 EUR

Großbritannien, Victoria, 1837-1901, Sovereign, 1894, sehr schön, 8,00 g


12059

Frankreich , Napoleon III., 1848/1852-1870, 20 Francs, 1854

Starting price 180 EUR
Result: 210 EUR

Frankreich, Napoleon III., 1848/1852-1870, 20 Francs, 1854, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 6,47 g


11028

Mexiko, Republik, 1/2 Real, 1848

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 360 EUR

Mexiko, Republik, 1/2 Real, 1848, Stempelglanz, 1,65 g


11022

Kolumbien, 1/4 Decimo, 1860

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Kolumbien, 1/4 Decimo, 1860, vorzüglich, 0,55 g


11006

Australien, George V., 1910-1936, Sovereign, 1913

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 290 EUR

Australien, George V., 1910-1936, Sovereign, 1913, sehr schön, 8,00 g


11005

Australien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1905

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 275 EUR

Australien, Edward VII., 1901-1910, Sovereign, 1905, sehr schön, 8,00 g


11001

Ägypten, Abdul Hamid II., 1876-1909, 5 Piaster, 1876 (1293 AH)

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 550 EUR

Ägypten, Abdul Hamid II., 1876-1909, 5 Piaster, 1876 (1293 AH), sehr schön, 4,21 g


15007

Lot von habsburger Münzen des 17-19. Jahrhunderts, vom Kreuzer bis zum Florin

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 61 EUR

Lot von habsburger Münzen des 17-19. Jahrhunderts, vom Kreuzer bis zum Florin, fast sehr schön-vorzüglich, 9 Stück,


15005

Lot von altdeutschen 20. Kreuzer Stücken, aus Bayreuth (3x), Würzburg und Württemberg (2x).

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Lot von altdeutschen 20. Kreuzer Stücken, aus Bayreuth (3x), Würzburg und Württemberg (2x), meist sehr schön, 6 Stück


15004

Lot von altdeutschen Batzen und 1/2 Batzen des 16. Jhd., aus Augsburg (2x), Nördlingen und Kempten.

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Lot von altdeutschen Batzen und 1/2 Batzen des 16. Jhd., aus Augsburg (2x), Nördlingen und Kempten, meist sehr schön, 4 Stück


14070

Danzig, Lot von Kleinmünzen, vom Pfennig bis zum Gulden

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 170 EUR

Danzig, Lot von Kleinmünzen, vom Pfennig bis zum Gulden, meist sehr schön und vorzüglich, 23 Stück


14069

Danzig, 5 Gulden Marienkirche, 1932

Starting price 250 EUR
Result: 400 EUR

Danzig, 5 Gulden Marienkirche, 1932, sehr schön


14038

Weimarer Republik, 5 Mark Goethe, 1932 A

Starting price 1.250 EUR
Result: 1.600 EUR

Weimarer Republik, 5 Mark Goethe, 1932 A, vorzüglich


14036

Weimarer Republik, 5 Mark Eichenbaum, 1927 A

Starting price 250 EUR

Weimarer Republik, 5 Mark Eichenbaum, 1927 A, in PCGS Holder mit der Bewertung MS 66


14034

Kaiserreich Preussen , Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 20 Mark, 1913 A

Starting price 220 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Kaiserreich Preussen, Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 20 Mark, 1913 A, sehr schön-vorzüglich


14033

Kaiserreich Preussen , Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 20 Mark, 1912 J

Starting price 220 EUR
Result: 260 EUR

Kaiserreich Preussen, Wilhelm II., 1888-1918, 20 Mark, 1912 J, vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH