This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

I

Completed | Default auction

682 Results

13095

Hamburg Stadt, 1/8 Reichstaler (4 Schilling), 1621

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, 1/8 Reichstaler (4 Schilling), 1621 gelocht, sehr schön, 3,37 g


13096

Hamburg Stadt, Messing-Passiergewicht für 1/2 Bancotaler, 1744

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Messing-Passiergewicht für 1/2 Bancotaler, 1744, winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich, 14,20 g


13097

Hamburg, 1/2 Privatportugalöser zu 5 Dukaten, o.J. (1723)

Starting price 4.000 EUR
Result: 8.600 EUR

Hamburg, 1/2 Privatportugalöser zu 5 Dukaten, o.J. (1723), sehr attraktives Exemplar, kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich +, 17,41 g


13098

Hamburg Stadt, Goldmedaille, o.J. (18.Jhd)

Starting price 350 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Goldmedaille, o.J. (18.Jhd), vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 3,45 g


13099

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1841, Stempelglanz, 40,75 g


13100

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1842

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Bronzemedaille, 1842, Prachtexemplar, Stempelglanz, 42,57 g


13101

Hamburg Stadt, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd..

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Hamburg Stadt, Lot von Kleinmünzen des 19. Jhd..vorzüglich-Stempelglanz, 8 Stück


13102

Harz, Bergbau, Jetons, o.J.

Starting price 100 EUR

Harz, Bergbau, Jetons, o.J., meist sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5 Stück


13103

Henneberg, Grafschaft, Wilhelm VI., 1492-1559, Einseitiger Heller, o.J. (1506/1516)

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 54 EUR

Henneberg, Grafschaft, Wilhelm VI., 1492-1559, Einseitiger Heller, o.J. (1506/1516), sehr schön, 0,23 g


13104

Henneberg, Grafschaft, 3 Pfennige (Dreier), 1692

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Henneberg, Grafschaft, 3 Pfennige (Dreier), 1692, sehr schön, 0,53 g


13105

Henneberg, Grafschaft, Bronzemedaille, 1844

Starting price 50 EUR

Henneberg, Grafschaft, Bronzemedaille, 1844, hübsche Patina, fast Stempelglanz, 9,64 g


13106

Henneberg, Sächsisch-Albertinischer Anteil, Johann Georg I. von Sachsen, 1615-1656, Kipper 24 Kreuzer, 1622

Starting price 50 EUR

Henneberg, Sächsisch-Albertinischer Anteil, Johann Georg I. von Sachsen, 1615-1656, Kipper 24 Kreuzer, 1622, korrodiert, fast sehr schön, 3,14 g


13107

Hessen Kassel, Wilhelm II. und Friedrich Wilhelm, 1831-1847, Doppeltaler, 1843

Starting price 100 EUR

Hessen Kassel, Wilhelm II. und Friedrich Wilhelm, 1831-1847, Doppeltaler, 1843, kl. Kratzer und Randfehler, fast sehr schön, 36,69 g


13108

Hessen Kassel, Lot von 5 verschiedenen Silberkleinmünzen

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Hessen Kassel, Lot von 5 verschiedenen Silberkleinmünzen, sehr schön-fast Stempelglanz, 5 Stück


13109

Hildesheim Stadt, Ernst von Bayern, 1573-1612, Doppelschilling, 1608, 1609 (2x)

Starting price 100 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Ernst von Bayern, 1573-1612, Doppelschilling, 1608, 1609 (2x), sehr schön, 3 Stück


13110

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn, 1658

Starting price 10 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn, 1658, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 5,37 g


13111

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 2 Körner, 1658

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 2 Körner, 1658, schön-sehr schön, 6,84 g


13112

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 6 Körner und Cu Zeichen für 3 Pferde, 1658, 1609

Starting price 20 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 6 Körner und Cu Zeichen für 3 Pferde, 1658, 1609, fast sehr schön und sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück,


13113

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn (Klippenförmig), 1658

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 16 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, Cu Mühlenzeichen, 1 Korn (Klippenförmig), 1658, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 7,65 g


13114

Hildesheim Stadt, 2 Mariengroschen, 2 Stadtpfennig, 1763, 17??

Starting price 40 EUR

Hildesheim Stadt, 2 Mariengroschen, 2 Stadtpfennig, 1763, 17??, sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück


13115

Isny Stadt, Maximilian I., 1493-1519,Batzen, 1515

Starting price 40 EUR

Isny Stadt, Maximilian I., 1493-1519,Batzen, 1515, sehr schön, 2,88 g


13116

Jena, Hohlpfennige, o.J.

Starting price 80 EUR

Jena, Hohlpfennige, o.J., sehr schön-vorzüglich, 2 Stück


13117

Kiel, Bronzemedaille, 1847

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 160 EUR

Kiel, Bronzemedaille, 1847, prachtvolle Patina, Stempelglanz, 62,15 g


13118

Köln, Otto III., 983-1002,Pfennig,o.J. (nach 996)

Starting price 100 EUR

Köln, Otto III., 983-1002,Pfennig,o.J. (nach 996), sehr schön, 1,24 g


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH