This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

87th Toy Auction

Completed | Default auction

04.12.2020 – 05.12.2020

2343 Results

5023

Elastolin, 5 Tiere & Gehege OVP + Indianer im Kanu

Starting price 50 EUR

Elastolin, 5 Tiere & Gehege OVP + Indianer im Kanu, W.-Germany, Z 1

Elastolin, 5 Animals + Enclosure in Original Packaging + Indian in Canoe, W.-Germany, C 1


5118

Gottschalk ?, Bauernhaus

Starting price 50 EUR

Gottschalk ?, Bauernhaus, 61x19x33 cm, Holz, teilw. Altersspuren

Gottschalk ?, Farm House, wood, part. traces of age


5123

Lineol, Admiral Tipitz

Starting price 50 EUR

Lineol, Admiral Tipitz, Germany VK, 8 cm, Z 1

Lineol, Admiral Tipitz, Germany pw, C 1


5730

Gakken, Marine Spyder Ufo

Starting price 50 EUR

Gakken, Marine Spyder Ufo, Japan, 16 cm, Kst, Okt Z 2, mit Aufklebern, Z 1

Gakken, Marine Spyder Ufo, Japan, plastic, box C 2, with stickers, C 1


5734

Konvolut Space Toys + Superheros

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Space Toys + Superheros, Hong Kong, bitte besichtigen, Z 1-2

Bundle Space Toys + Superheros, Hong Kong, please inspect, C 1-2


5738

Tandy, Space Ship Radio

Starting price 50 EUR

Tandy, Space Ship Radio, Korea, 12,5 cm, Kst, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1-2

Tandy, Space Ship Radio, Korea, plastic, function not checked, C 1-2


6323

NBN, Garage

Starting price 50 EUR

NBN, Garage, W.-Germany, 14 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

NBN, Garage, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-


6797

Cabriolet

Starting price 50 EUR

Cabriolet, Portugal, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Lötstellen, alles original ?

Convertible, Portugal, tin, cw ok, soldering points, all original ?


6821

Gely, Feuerwehrmann

Starting price 50 EUR

Gely, Feuerwehrmann, Germany VK, 8 cm, Blech, min. LM, ohne Schlauch, Z 2

Gely, Fireman, Germany pw, tin, min. paint d., without hose, C 2


6856

Wüco, Clown Auto

Starting price 50 EUR

Wüco, Clown Auto, US Z. Germany, 11 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+

Wüco, Clown Car, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+


6901

CKO Kellermann, Traktor mit Anhänger + VW Käfer "Bundespost"

Starting price 50 EUR

CKO Kellermann, Traktor mit Anhänger + VW Käfer "Bundespost", W.-Germany, 11,5-22 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-2

CKO Kellermann, Tractor with Trailer + VW Käfer "Bundespost", W.-Germany, ti...


6910

Kellermann, 3x VW Käfer

Starting price 50 EUR

Kellermann, 3x VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 11 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 2

Kellermann, 3x VW Käfer, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., C 2


6933

Kibri, Hipp Hipp Hurra Fußballspiel

Starting price 50 EUR

Kibri, Hipp Hipp Hurra Fußballspiel, Germany VK, 56 cm, schöner Originalzustand, bitte besichtigen

Kibri, Hipp Hipp Hurra Soccer Game, Germany pw, nice original condition, please inspect


7021

Pferdetransporter + Junge auf Ente + Zelluloid Junge

Starting price 50 EUR

Pferdetransporter + Junge auf Ente + Zelluloid Junge, Chína, 12-16 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2/2+

Horse Transporter + Boy on Duck + Cellouloide Boy, China, tin, min. paint d., C 2/2+


7036

Tucher & Walther, Oldtimer

Starting price 50 EUR

Tucher & Walther, Oldtimer, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Tucher & Walther, Vintage Car, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1


7037

Tucher & Walther, Kipplaster

Starting price 50 EUR

Tucher & Walther, Kipplaster, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Tucher & Walther, Dump Truck, W.-Germany, tin, drive ok, box C 1, C 1


7038

Tankstelle

Starting price 50 EUR

Tankstelle, UDSSR. 34x17 cm, Blech, Z 1-2

Petrol Station, USSR, tin, C 1-2


7040

Schlange

Starting price 50 EUR

Schlange, Germany, 44 cm, Blech, min. LM, Z 2

Snake, Germany, tin, min. paint d., C 2


1318

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit,

Starting price 60 EUR

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit, Switzerland, Box 36x51 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit, Switzerland, box C 2+, C 1


1319

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit

Starting price 60 EUR

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit, Switzerland, Box 36x51 cm, Okt Z 2+, Z 1

Hitek, CO2 Racing Kit, Switzerland, box C 2+, C 1


1340

Wiking, 8 Händlerpackungen mit 16 Autos

Starting price 60 EUR

Wiking, 8 Händlerpackungen mit 16 Autos, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand, bitte besichtigen

Wiking, 8 Trader's Boxes with 16 Cars, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, mostly good condition, ...


1359

Wiking, Unimog S 404 Set

Starting price 60 EUR

Wiking, Unimog S 404 Set, W.-Germany, 1 Lampe lose, sonst Z 1

Wiking, Unimog S 404 Set, W.-Germany, 1 lamp loose, otherwise C 1


2006

Puppenwagen

Starting price 60 EUR

Puppenwagen, 95 cm, Korbgeflecht mit Federung + Bakelitfelgen

Doll's Pram, basketwork with suspension + bakelite rims


2014

Steiff, Winnie Pooh

Starting price 60 EUR

Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, 18 cm, OVP, Z 1

Steiff, Winnie Pooh, W.-Germany, original packaging, C 1


3516

Göso u.a., Konvolut Sandspielzeug

Starting price 60 EUR

Göso u.a., Konvolut Sandspielzeug, Blech + Kst, meist sehr guter Zustand

Göso a.o., Bundle Sand Toys, tin + plastic, mostly very good condition


3519

KRZ, 4x Caroline Kinderwaschmaschine

Starting price 60 EUR

KRZ, 4x Caroline Kinderwaschmaschine, W.-Germany, 17 cm, Blech, min. LM, 2x Okt, Z 1-2

KRZ, 4x Caroline Children Washing Machine, W.-Germany, tin, min. paint d., 2x box, C 1-2


3602

Air Tourisme Reisebüro

Starting price 60 EUR

Air Tourisme Reisebüro, France, 43 cm, mit umfangreichem Zubehör

Air Tourisme Travel Agency, France, extensive accessories


3603

Lehmann, Jonny Löwe Händler Packung

Starting price 60 EUR

Lehmann, Jonny Löwe Händler Packung, W.-Germany, komplett, Z 1

Lehmann, Jonny Löwe Trader's Box, W.-Germany, complete, C 1


4021

Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, Kranwagen 1974/0, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, LM, Z 1-

Märklin, Crane Wagon 1974/0, Germany, gauge 0, tin, paint d., C 1-


4041

Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin u.a., Signal + Läutewerk, Germany VK, 19 + 13 cm, teilw. LM

Märklin a.o., Signal + Signal Bell, Germany pw, part. paint d.


4059

Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen

Starting price 60 EUR

Bodenläufer Lok, Tender + Wagen, Lok 23 cm, Blech, Schiebemodell

Loco, Tender + Wagon, tin, not usable for tracks


4072

Kraus, Fandor, 2 Schüttgutwagen

Starting price 60 EUR

Kraus, Fandor, 2 Schüttgutwagen, US Z. Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-2

Kraus, Fandor, 2 Bulk Goods Wagons, US Z. Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-2


4274

Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a.

Starting price 60 EUR

Doll u.a., 2 Wagen, Schienen, Brücke u.a., Spur 0, Fundgrube

Doll a.o., 2 Wagons, Tracks, Bridge a.o., gauge 0, treasure trove


4280

Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, 2 Loks, 6 Wagen + Zubehör, W.-Germany, Spur H0, meist Z 1

Märklin, 2 Locos, 6 Wagons, + Accessories, W.-Germany, gauge H0, mostly, C 1


4303

Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890

Starting price 60 EUR

Märklin, Wagen Sets 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890, Spur H0, Okt, Z 1

Märklin, Wagon Kits 4190, 4100, 84663 + Oldtimer 1890,gauge H0, box, C 1


5040

Hausser ?, Afrikanische Hütte

Starting price 60 EUR

Hausser ?, Afrikanische Hütte, 30 cm, Holz + Strohbedachung, min. LM

Hausser ?, African Hut, roof: wood + straw, min. paint d.


5055

Hausser ?, Zelt, Artilleriestellung + Stacheldrahtverschlag

Starting price 60 EUR

Hausser ?, Zelt, Artilleriestellung + Stacheldrahtverschlag, Germany VK, 15-22 cm, GemBw, Z 1

Hausser ?, Tent, Artillery Position + Barbed Wire Storage Hut, Germany pw, mixed constr., C 1


5723

2 Roboter

Starting price 60 EUR

2 Roboter, Bulgaria, 18 cm, Kst, Altersspuren

2 Roboter, Bulgaria, plastic, traces of age


6157

Technofix u.a., 3 Blech Züge/Wagen

Starting price 60 EUR

Technofix u.a., 3 Blech Züge/Wagen, US Z. Germany, 9 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1

Technofix a.o., 3 Tin Trains/Wagons, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, C 1


6165

Gama u.a., 3 Krokodile

Starting price 60 EUR

Gama u.a., 3 Krokodile, Germany, 16-28 cm, Blech, UW + Friktion ok, 2x LM, Z 2+/2-/3

Gama a.o., 3 Crocodiles, Germany, tin, cw + friction ok, 2x paint d., C 2+/2-/3


6341

Gama, Panzer No 98

Starting price 60 EUR

Gama, Panzer No 98, W.-Germany, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-

Gama, Tank No 98, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1-


6396

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702

Starting price 60 EUR

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702, Japan, 24 cm, Blech, Okt, Funktion nicht geprüft, optisch Z 1-

Kashiwai, Sikorsky Helicopter 702, Japan, tin, box, function not checked, visually C 1-


6440

Göso, LKW mit Sattelauflieger

Starting price 60 EUR

Göso, LKW mit Sattelauflieger, US Z. Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2

Göso, Truck with Semitrailer, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2


6445

MS, Polar 2 Fahrzeug

Starting price 60 EUR

MS, Polar 2 Fahrzeug, DDR, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, LM, RS am Boden, Z 3

MS, Polar 2 Vehicle, GDR, tin, function not checked, paint d., rust d. on bottom, C 3


6503

Gama, Abschleppwagen

Starting price 60 EUR

Gama, Abschleppwagen, US Z. Germany, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. Lagerspuren

Gama, Breakdown Lorry, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. traces of storage


6668

Joustra, Pferdetransporter

Starting price 60 EUR

Joustra, Pferdetransporter, France, 38 cm, Blech, LM, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 3

Joustra, Horse Transporter, France, paint d., paint part. refinished, C 3


6670

Joustra, Transporter

Starting price 60 EUR

Joustra, Transporter, France, 38 cm, Blech, UW defekt, LM, Z 3

Joustra, Transporter, France, tin, cw defective, paint d., C 3


6671

Joustra, Post Transporter

Starting price 60 EUR

Joustra, Post Transporter, France, 38 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, teilw. farblich augebessert, Z 3

Joustra, Post Transporter, France, tin, cw ok, paint d., paint part. refinished, C 3


6861

Gama, Mäusespiel 520

Starting price 60 EUR

Gama, Mäusespiel 520, W.-Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2

Gama, Mice Game 520, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-2


6926

Hess, Dynamo

Starting price 60 EUR

Hess, Dynamo, Germany VK, 27 cm, Blech auf Holz, min. LM, Kurbelantrieb, Z 2

Hess, Dynamo, Germany pw, tin on wooden platform, min. paint d., crank drive, C 2


7027

2 Kutschen

Starting price 60 EUR

2 Kutschen, 21-23 cm, Blech, ohne Antrieb, min. LM, Z 2+

2 Carriages, tin, without drive, min. paint d., C 2+


7128

Gescha, Rangierbahn

Starting price 60 EUR

Gescha, Rangierbahn, Germany, 73 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-3

Gescha, Marshalling Train. Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-3


7212

Rossignol, Feuerwehr + Thunderbird

Starting price 60 EUR

Rossignol, Feuerwehr + Thunderbird, France + Japan, 19 + 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb defekt, LM, Z 3-/2

Rossignol, Fire Engine + Thunderbird, France + Japan, tin, drive defective, paint d., C 3-/2


4311

Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden

Starting price 65 EUR

Märklin, Konvolut Kataloge aus Spielwarenläden, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Märklin, Bundle Catalogues from Toy Shops, W.-Germany, 1980-2000, treasure trove, please inspect


5128

Britains, Merten u.a., Konvolut Figuren

Starting price 65 EUR

Britains, Merten u.a., Konvolut Figuren, W.-Germany, Hong Kong u.a., Kst, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen

Britains, Merten a.o., Bundle Figures, W.-Germany, Hong Kong a.o., plastic, treasure trove, pl...


3

2 Disney Uhren mit Minnie + Mickey Motiven

Starting price 70 EUR

2 Disney Uhren mit Minnie + Mickey Motiven, 1960, Schweizer Fabrikat, bitte besichtigen

2 Disney Watches with Minnie + Mickey Motives, 1960, swiss manufacturer, please inspect


1131

Wiking, 60 PKW

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 60 PKW, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, 60er - 90er Jahre, Z 1

Wiking, 60 Cars, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, from the 60s untill the 90s, C 1


1132

Wiking, 19 Neuauflagen Sondermodelle

Starting price 70 EUR

Wiking, 19 Neuauflagen Sondermodelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, Kst, Z 1

Wiking, 19 Remakes Special Editions, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1


1360

Siku u.a., Konvolut LKW

Starting price 70 EUR

Siku u.a., Konvolut LKW, W.-Germany, Druckguss, teilw. LM, bitte besichtigen

Siku a.o., Bundle Trucks, W.-Germany, diecast, please inspect, part. paint d.,


2010

Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter

Starting price 70 EUR

Erzgebirge, Osterhase als Füllbehälter, Germany, 25 cm, GemBw, Z 1

Erzgebirge, Easter Bunny as Candy Container, Germany, mixed constr., C 1


3640

Bandai u.a., 5 Oldtimer

Starting price 70 EUR

Bandai u.a., 5 Oldtimer, Japan, 11-25 cm, Blech + GemBw, bitte besichtigen, Z 2/2-

Bandai a.o., 5 Vintage Cars, Japan, tin, mixed constr., please inspect, C 2/2-


4267

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen

Starting price 70 EUR

Distler, Eisenbahnpackung ohne Schienen, W.-Germany, Spur 0, UW ok, Okt Z 3, Z 2+

Distler, Railway Package without Tracks, W.-Germany, gauge 0, cw ok, box C 3, C 2+


4292

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen

Starting price 70 EUR

Märklin, 3 Blechwagen, Spur H0, min. LM, Z 1-/2

Märklin, 3 Tin Wagons, gauge H0, min. paint d., C 1-/2


4302

Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750

Starting price 70 EUR

Märklin, ICE Triebkopf Set 3750, Spur H0, Okt 1-, Z 1

Märklin, ICE End Car Kit 3750, gauge H0, box C 1-, C 1


6142

Linemar, Turnover Tank

Starting price 70 EUR

Linemar, Turnover Tank, Japan, 10 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2 (1 Lasche fehlt), Z 2+

Linemar, Turnover Tank, Japan, tin, cw ok, box C 2 (1 flap missing), C 2+


6146

TN Nomura, Fire Chief Jeep

Starting price 70 EUR

TN Nomura, Fire Chief Jeep, Japan, 18 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Okt Z 1-2, Z 2+

TN Nomura, Fire Chief Jeep, Japan, tin, friction ok, min. paint d., box C 1-2, C 2+


6336

Piko, Kybernet Computer Auto No 25

Starting price 70 EUR

Piko, Kybernet Computer Auto No 25, DDR, 30 cm, Kst, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2

Piko, Kybernet Computer Car No 25, GDR, plastic, min. paint d., box C 2-, C 2


6390

Gama, Traktor mit 1-achsigem Anhänger

Starting price 70 EUR

Gama, Traktor mit 1-achsigem Anhänger, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 1-2

Gama, Tractor with 1-axle Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 1-2


6502

MS Brandenburg, 3 Autoscooter

Starting price 70 EUR

MS Brandenburg, 3 Autoscooter, 1 Fahne fehlt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

MS Brandenburg, 3 Bumper Cars, 1 flag missing, otherwise very good condition


6507

Taiyo, Mercedes Benz

Starting price 70 EUR

Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, 25 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt Z 2, optisch Z 1

Taiyo, Mercedes Benz, Japan, tin, function not checked, box C 2, visually C 1


6810

Köhler, Ente

Starting price 70 EUR

Köhler, Ente, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt beschädigt, Z 1-2

Köhler, Duck, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box damaged, C 1-2


6980

Anfoe, Schnellboot

Starting price 70 EUR

Anfoe, Schnellboot, Germany, 43 cm, Blech, LM, staubig, sonst guter Zustand

Anfoe, Speedboat, Germany, tin, paint d., dusty, otherwise good condition


7022

Schmetterling

Starting price 70 EUR

Schmetterling, 22,5 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, LM, Schiebemodell, France, um 1900, 1 Fühler fehlt

Butterfly, tin, function ok, paint d., France, around 1900, 1 feeler missing


1111

Mini Macks Set + Super Transport Set

Starting price 75 EUR

Mini Macks Set + Super Transport Set, Hong Kong, Druckguss, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2

Mini Macks Set + Super Transport Set, Hong Kong, diecast, box C 2, C 1-2


6281

Gama, Bagger 283

Starting price 75 EUR

Gama, Bagger 283, W.-Germany, 28 cm, GemBw, Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-

Gama, Excavator 283, W.-Germany, mixed constr., function ok, box C 1-2, C 1-


6708

Santa Claus auf Rentier, um 1920

Starting price 75 EUR

Santa Claus auf Rentier, um 1920, 13 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen

Santa Claus on Reindeer, around 1920, mixed constr., cw ok, traces of age, please inspect


116

2 Plaketten Rolls Royce

Starting price 80 EUR

2 Plaketten Rolls Royce, 10 cm, Z 1

2 Badges Rolls Royce, C 1


117

Plakette DKW

Starting price 80 EUR

Plakette DKW, 8 cm, Z 1

Badge DKW, C 1


3522

Lego, Konvolut Eisenbahnen, Schienen, Wagen + Zubehör

Starting price 80 EUR

Lego, Konvolut Eisenbahnen, Schienen, Wagen + Zubehör, Denmark, OVP, meist sehr guter Zustand

Lego, Bundle Railways, Tracks, Wagons + Accessories, Denmark, original packaging, mostly very good cond...


3656

Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck mit Tieren

Starting price 80 EUR

Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck mit Tieren, USA, 22-28 cm, GemBw, min. LM, Z 2

Tomy + Marx, 3x Farm Truck with Animals, USA, mixed constr., min. paint d., C 2


4074

Märklin, 2 Planenwagen

Starting price 80 EUR

Märklin, 2 Planenwagen, Germany, Spur 0, Blech, min. LM, Z 1-/2

Märklin, 2 Covered Wagons, Germany, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., C 1-/2


4263

HWN, Eisenbahn Packung

Starting price 80 EUR

HWN, Eisenbahn Packung, W.-Germany, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, Okt beschädigt, sonst sehr guter Zustand

HWN, Railway Package, W.-Germany, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, box damaged, otherwise very good condition


5124

Lineol, Elastolin, 5 Matrosen

Starting price 80 EUR

Lineol, Elastolin, 5 Matrosen, Germany, 7 cm, 1x Kst + 4x Masse

Lineol, Elastolin, 5 Sailors, Germany, 1x plastic + 4x composite


6286

Linemar, Cole & Coke LKW

Starting price 80 EUR

Linemar, Cole & Coke LKW, Japan, 39 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, RS, Z 3

Linemar, Cole & Coke Truck, Japan, tin, friction ok, paint d., rust d., C 3


6324

Niedermeier, Panzer "Shooting Tank" mit Munition, No 410

Starting price 80 EUR

Niedermeier, Panzer "Shooting Tank" mit Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, 24 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1

Niedermeier, "Shooting Tank" with Munition, No 410, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-2, C 1


6446

HWN, Cessna Flugspiel

Starting price 80 EUR

HWN, Cessna Flugspiel, W.-Germany, 21 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-

HWN, Cessna Flight Game, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2, C 1-


6461

Gescha, Raupe 750

Starting price 80 EUR

Gescha, Raupe 750, W.-Germany, 25 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb nicht geprüft, min. LM, Z 2+

Gescha, Caterpillar 750, W.-Germany, bat. drive not checked, min. paint d., C 2+


6465

Technofix, Radlader 287

Starting price 80 EUR

Technofix, Radlader 287, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech,UW ok, min. LM, min. ausgeblichen, Z 2

Technofix, Wheel Loader 287, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., min. bleached out, C 2


6681

Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Auto

Starting price 80 EUR

Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Auto, 14 + 19 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, handlackiert

Yellow Cab + Coca Cola Car, diecast, min. paint d., handpainted


6749

KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL

Starting price 80 EUR

KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan, 18,5 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM am Dach, Okt, sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2

KKK, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Japan,tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d. on roof, box, v...


6753

Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen

Starting price 80 EUR

Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, 27 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb + Funktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Aoshin, Smoking Volkswagen, Japan, tin, bat.drive + function ok, box C 1-, C 1


6818

Schaukel als Antriebsmodell

Starting price 80 EUR

Schaukel als Antriebsmodell, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Blech, LM, Z 3

Swing as Drive Model, Germany pw, tin, paint d. C 3


6888

Rossignol, Raupe

Starting price 80 EUR

Rossignol, Raupe, France, 37 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, LM, 1 Scheinwerfer fehlt, Z 2-

Rossignol, Crawler, France, tin, cw stiff, paint d. 1 spot light missing, C 2-


6929

Katze + Frosch

Starting price 80 EUR

Katze + Frosch, Germany, 18 + 32 cm, Blech + Stoff, UW ok, Froschbezug unvollständig, sonst guter Zustand

Cat + Frog, Germany, tin + fabric, cw ok, coat of frog not complete, otherwise good conditi...


6961

Schiff, uralt

Starting price 80 EUR

Schiff, uralt, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW hakt, LM, Z 3

Ship ancient, Germany pw, tin, cw is stuck, paint d., C 3


7015

Micky Maus, Nachzieh Dreirad

Starting price 80 EUR

Micky Maus, Nachzieh Dreirad, 25 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2

Mickey Mouse Pull Toy Tricycle, tin, paint d., C 2


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH