Schuco, Clown Jongleur, Germany, 12,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-
Schuco, clown jiggler, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-
Victorinox, 10 Schweizer Messer + Zubehör, meist neuwertig, Z 1-2
Victorinox, 10 Swiss knives + accessories, mostly as new, C 1-2
Bing, Straßenbahn, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3
Bing, tram, Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, cw ok, paint d., rust d., C 3
Tippco, Zeppelin, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, min. LM, Z 2
Tippco, zeppelin, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., C 2
Pelikan u.., 12 Füller, Gebrauchsspuren, bitte besichtigen
Pelikan a.o., 12 pens, traces of usage, please inspect
Gama, Zwerg auf Schnecke, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, ausgeblichen
Gama, Dwarf on snail, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., bleached out
Libelle, Germany VK, 13,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Lackkrakele
Dragonfly, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d.
Günthermann, Reiter, Germany VK, 15 cm, Blech, UW schwergängig, altersbedingte LM
Günthermann, horseman, Germany pw, tin, cw stiff, paint d. due to age
Lego, Traktor Nr. 780, Denmark, 18 cm, Kst, 50er Jahre, Altersspuren, Z 2
Lego, tractor no. 780, Denmark, plastic, from the 50s, traces of age, C 2
Modern Toys, Space Patrol, Japan, 20 cm, Blech, Funtion ok, Okt Z 2, Z 1
Modern Toys, Space patrol, Japan, tin, function ok, box C 2, C 1
Spiritus Lok, Germany VK, Spur 0, LM, sonst guter Zustand
Spirit loco, Germany pw, gauge 0, paint d., otherwise good condition
Lehmann, Matrose, Germany VK, 19,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2-
Lehmann, Sailor, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2-
Bing, Güterwagen Spur 3, Germany VK, 18 cm, min. LM
Bing, Freight wagon gauge 3, Germany pw, min. paint d.
Issmayer, Lok mit Tender + 2 Wagen, Germany VK, Spur 0, UW ok, altersbedingte LM, Schornstein locker, sonst guter Zustand
Issmayer, Loco with tender + 2 wagons, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw ok, chimney ...
Aachen Stadt, Cu Bausche 1597 mit Gegenstempel Stadtadler. Menadier 169. 8,96 g. Schön (Gegenstempel sehr schön)
Aachen Stadt, Cu Brotmarke zu 2 Bauschen 1597 mit Gegenstempel Stadtadler. Menadier 168. 17,85 g. Schön (Gegenstempel sehr schön)
Römisch Deutsches Reich / Habsburg. Lot von 3 Kreuzer Stücken, 22 Stück. Darunter verschiedene Regenten und Münzstätten. Mit kl Fehlern (4x), sehr schön-vorzüglich
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy Crazy Buggy Car, USA, 19 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-
Marx, Charlie Mc Carthy crazy buggy car, USA, tin, cw ok, box C 2-3, C 1-
Distler, Busy Lizzie, Germany VK, 18 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 3
Distler, Busy Lizzie, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
Schuco, Vater mit Geige, Germany, 12,5 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Zelluloidkopf, Z 1
Schuco, father with violin, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, celluloide head, C 1
Märklin, Lok B 1031 mit Tender + 2 Wagen (1904-1906), Germany VK, Spur 1, UW ok, min. LM
Märklin, Loco B 1031 with tender + 2 wagons 1904-1906), Germany pw, gauge 1, cw ok, min. paint d.
Vaty, Limousine, France, 31 cm, Druckguss, in Holzbox, Z 1-
Vaty, Sedan car, France, diecast, in wooden box, C 1-
Märklin, Pavillon, Germany VK, 17 cm, Blech, altersbedingte LM, ungemarkt
Märklin, Pavillon, Germany pw, tin, paint d. due to age, unmarked
Brandenburg Preußen, Otto II. 1184-1205, Brakteat, vermutlich Stendal, 1,02 g. Berger 1675. Sehr schön-vorzüglich