4 Wachsoldaten, Bäume + 2 Wachhäuschen, Germany VK, Holz, passend zu lot 2286
4 Guard soldiers, trees + 2 guard houses, Germany pw, wood, consistent to lot 2286
Schuco, Maus als Gewichtheber, Germany, 11 cm, GemBw, UW ok, Z 1-
Schuco, mouse as weightlifter, Germany, mixed constr., cw ok, C 1-
Barbie, 3 limitierte Editionen, OVP, Z 1
Barbie, 3 limited editions, original packaging, C 1
Erzgebirge, 3 Arche Noah Figuren, Germany VK, 15 cm, Holz, min. LM
Erzgebirge, 3 figures Noah's Ark, Germany pw, wood, min. paint d
Pokemon, Konvolut Mario Pikachu Box, Orden, Hüllen, Ordner usw., neu
Pokemon, bundle Mario Pikachu box, pins, sleeves a.o., new
Lineol, Kanone 8 /8, schwere Flak Artillerie, Germany VK, 36 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2+
Lineol, cannon 8 /8, heavy anti-aircraft artillery, Germany pw, tin, paint d., box, C 2+
Schaufensterfigur Junge, 145 cm, hölzerne Gliederarme, Kopf + Hals beschädigt, bekleidet, auf Metallsockel, kein Versand
Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht geprüft, Okt, Z 1-2
Modern Toys, Radicon Mercedes Benz 230 SL, Japan,tin, function not checked, box, C 1-2
Lineol, Kübelwagen, Germany VK, 25 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Verdeck mit Rissen, 1 Figur neu, sonst guter Zustand
Karussell uralt, 3 Mädchen auf Schweinen, 51 cm, UW ok (langsam), vor 1900, mit Musikwerk, unrestaurierter Originalzustand
CKO Kellermann, Wende Cabriolet 358, US Z. Germany, 16,5 cm, Blech, UW + Funktion ok, Reprobox, Z 1-
Schuco, Piccolo Straßenbau Set 800, 1:90, Druckguss, komplett, Einlage gerissen
Schuco, Piccolo road construction kit 800, diecast, complete, inlay torn
Ichida, Answer Robot Game Machine, Japan, 40 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Okt Z 3, Z 1-2
Ichida, Answer Robot Game Machine, Japan, tin, bat. drive ok, min. paint d., box C 3, C 1-2
Günthermann, Sky Rocket Mondrakete, US Z. Germany, 28 cm, Blech, min. LM, Okt (Laschen fehlen), mit Fallschirmspringer, Z 2
Bing, Echtdampf Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, min. LM, sehr schöner Zustand
Bing, Real steam loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, min. paint d., very nice conditon
Schuco, Elefant auf Rädern, Germany VK, 36 cm, Yes/No Funktion, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Elephant on wheels, Germany pw, Yes/No function, min. traces of age
Karussell mit Kling Klang, Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Funktion ok, Z 2-
Carousel with sound, Germany, 19 cm, tin, function ok, C 2-
Märklin, Solarkoffer mit komplettem Inhalt, Spur Z, Funktion nicht geprüft, Z 1
Märklin, solar suitcase complete, gauge Z, function not checked, C 1
Günthermann, Hund, Germany VK, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, altersbedingt min. LM, handlackiert
Günthermann, Dog, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d. due to age, handpainted
Carette, Spiritus Lok mit Tender, Germany VK, Spur 1, Blech, teilw. restauriert
Carette, Spiritus loco with tender, Germany pw, gauge 1, tin, partly restored
Werbe Büste "Prima Sport", 46 cm, Keramik, min. LM, Initialen D.S.P., Z 1-
Advertising bust "Prima Sport", ceramic, min. paint d., initials D.S.P., C 1-