This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

144 Results

636

7 Dosen

Starting price 70 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

7 Dosen, 10-21 cm, teilw. LM, meist guter Zustand

7 tin cans, 10-21 cm, part. paint d., mostly good condition


635

Sandeman u.a., 3 Reklameaufsteller + 1 Originalentwurf

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 90 EUR

Sandeman u.a., 3 Reklameaufsteller + 1 Originalentwurf, 28-36 cm, Altersspuren, sonst guter Zustand

Sandeman a.o., 3 advertising stands + 1 original design, 28-36 cm, traces of age, otherwise good ...


628

Farbentopf als Spardose

Starting price 80 EUR
Result: 80 EUR

Farbentopf als Spardose, USA, 16 cm, GemBw

Paint pot as money bank, USA, 16 cm, mixed constr.


610

Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Jugendstildose mit Schwanmotiv, 17x19 cm, min. LM, sonst guter Zustand

Art Nouveau can with swan motive, min. paint d., otherwise good condition


609

Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er)

Starting price 45 EUR
Result: 45 EUR

Turmac, 6 Zigarettendosen (25-100er), teilw. min. LM, sonst guter Zustand

Turmac, 6 cigarette cans, part. min. paint d., otherwise good condition


744

Armbanduhr mit 1 DM Münze als Ziffernblatt

Starting price 50 EUR

Armbanduhr mit 1 DM Münze als Ziffernblatt, Quarzwerk, sehr guter Zustand

Wrist watch with 1 DM coin as dial, quartz movement, very good condition


742

Jaques Lemans, Herrenarmbanduhr von 2003

Starting price 80 EUR

Jaques Lemans, Herrenarmbanduhr von 2003, Durchmesser 48,4 mm, Handaufzug, ETA 6497-1, min. Gebrauchsspuren, sehr guter Zustand

Jaques Lemans, men's wristwatch from 2003, diameter 48.4 mm, manual w...


741

Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008

Starting price 100 EUR

Candino, Herrenarmbanduhr um 2008, Automatik ETA 2892-Z, neuwertig, kaum getragen

Candino, men's wristwatch around 2008, automatic ETA 2892-Z, as new, hardly worn


739

Porsche Plakat "Daytona"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Daytona", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Daytona", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges


738

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 24h"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Le Mans 24h", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges


737

Porsche Plakat "Rallye Paris Dakar 84"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Rallye Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Rally Paris Dakar 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tea...


736

Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 220 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Bergkulisse", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the edges


735

Porsche Plakat "1000 km Nürburgring 84"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Porsche Plakat "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "1000 km Nürburgring 84", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...


734

Porsche Plakat "Renntermine 1983"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Renntermine 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the...


733

Porsche Plakat "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983"

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 120 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Sieg 1000 km Fuji 1983", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...


732

Porsche Plakat "Road America 83",

Starting price 100 EUR
Result: 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Road America 83", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at the e...


731

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94",

Starting price 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "Le Mans 94", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + tears at edges


730

Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82"

Starting price 100 EUR

Porsche Plakat "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, Altersspuren, teilw. min. Knicke + Risse an den Rändern

Porsche poster "100 km Brands Hatch 82", 76x102 cm, traces of age, partly min. creases + ...


729

Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 60 EUR

Nikon, Kamera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, guter Zustand

Nikon, camera F 801, Micro-Nikkor 3,5/55 mm, Sigma 28-125 mm, Tokina 100-300 mm, good condition


728

Filmprojektor "Junior Kino" + großes Konvolut Filme

Starting price 80 EUR

Filmprojektor "Junior Kino" + großes Konvolut Filme, meist 16 mm

Film projector "Junior Kino" + large bundle of films, mostly 16 mm


727

Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse

Starting price 250 EUR

Taubenschlag Uhr in Holzgehäuse, 16x20 cm

Pigeon loft clock in wooden box, 16x20 cm


726

Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste

Starting price 650 EUR

Reichert/Wien, Mikroskop No 71717 in original Holzkiste, 30 cm, sehr guter Zustand

Reichert/Vienna, microscope No 71717 in original wooden box, 30 cm, very good condition


725

Glasschild "Engelhardt Zigaretten"

Starting price 200 EUR
Result: 200 EUR

Glasschild "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany VK, 120x60 cm, um 1910, Blechrahmen, min. abgerieben, Selbstabholung

Glass sign "Engelhardt Zigaretten", Germany pw, 120x60 cm, around 1910, frame out of...


724

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50

Starting price 10 EUR
Result: 10 EUR

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, im Etui

Bundesverdienstkreuz 50, in case


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH