This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

465 Results

289

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600. 2,47 g. Sehr schön


290

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600. 2,93 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön-vorzüglich


291

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601

Starting price 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601. 2,58 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


292

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1601. 2,66 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön


293

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Sechsling (1/64 Taler) 1601

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Sechsling (1/64 Taler) 1601. 0,99 g. Selten. Sehr schön


294

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602. 2,77 g. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön


295

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Sechsling (1/64 Taler) 1602

Starting price 50 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Sechsling (1/64 Taler) 1602. 0,97 g. Selten. Sehr schön


296

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603. 2,52 g. Min. Belag, sehr schön


297

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1603. 2,70 g. Sehr schön


298

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,15 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


299

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,91 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler, sehr schön


300

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 45 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,61 g. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


301

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,78 g. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


302

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,16 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön +


303

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1600

Starting price 30 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1600, Altona. 1,70 g. Prachtexemplar. Fast Stempelglanz


304

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1602

Starting price 40 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Groschen (1/24 Taler) 1602, Altona. 1,44 g. Prachtexemplar. Fast Stempelglanz


305

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Schauenburg, Ernst III. 1601-1622, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1608, Altona. 3,03 g. Sehr schön


306

Stolberg, Stolberg, Ludwig II., Heinrich XXI., Albrecht Georg und Christof I. 1555-1571, Taler 1559

Starting price 1.000 EUR

Stolberg, Stolberg, Ludwig II. Heinrich XXI. Albrecht Georg und Christof I. 1555-1571, Taler 1559, Stolberg, mit Titel Ferdinands I. 25,08 g. Dav. 9855; Friederich 209. Rand etwas bearbeitet, fast seh...


307

Stolberg, Stolberg, Christoph Friedrich und Jost Christian 1704-1738, 1/24 Taler 1717

Starting price 60 EUR
Result: 70 EUR

Stolberg, Stolberg, Christoph Friedrich und Jost Christian 1704-1738, 1/24 Taler 1717, Stolberg. 0,77 g. 200 Jahre Reformation. Ausbeute. Feinsilber. Friederich 1594. Hübsche Patina, sehr schön +


308

Überlingen, Anonym, 1295-1335. Brakteat, nach 1295

Starting price 150 EUR
Result: 600 EUR

Überlingen, Anonym, 1295-1335. Brakteat, nach 1295. 0,40 g. Gekrönter Löwe mit Punkten als Fell schreitet rechts, davor Kugel; der Schweif hat in der Mitte eine kugelförmige Verdickung und als Quaste ...


309

Vechta, Swaren nach münsterischem Vorbild o.J. (1372-1390)

Starting price 300 EUR

Vechta, Swaren nach münsterischem Vorbild o.J. (1372-1390). 1,00 g. Bischof mit Mitra sitzt von vorne mit segnender Rechten und Krummstab, auf der Brust Schild mit drei Andreaskreuzchen // Kopf des he...


310

Worms, Stadt, Kipper 12 Kreuzer 1620

Starting price 300 EUR
Result: 300 EUR

Worms, Stadt, Kipper 12 Kreuzer 1620. 3,73 g. Joseph 358. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


311

Würzburg, Hermann I. von Lobdeburg 1225-1254, Denar

Starting price 75 EUR

Würzburg, Hermann I. von Lobdeburg 1225-1254, Denar. 0,59 g. Mitriertes Brustbild von vorn mit Schwert und Buch // Brunomonogramm. Ehwald 3800. Sehr selten. Sehr schön


312

Würzburg, Johann Philipp von Schönborn 1642-1673, Reichstaler 1652

Starting price 1.000 EUR

Würzburg, Johann Philipp von Schönborn 1642-1673, Reichstaler 1652, Nürnberg. 28,62 g. Dav. 5980; Helmschrott 320. Attraktives Exemplar, winz. Randfehler, fast vorzüglich


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH