This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

94th Auction

Completed | Default auction

08.09.2022 – 10.09.2022

3070 Results

58

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 6,08 g. v. Schr. 1716. Sehr schön


57

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1685, Königsberg. 5,64 g. v. Schr. 1715. Sehr schön


39

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1681, Königsberg. 6,07 g. v. Schr. 1648 var. Sehr schön


26

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 18 Gröscher 1676, Königsberg. 6,44 g. v. Schr. 1634. Sehr schön


16

Brandenburg Ansbach, Alexander 1757-1791, 1 Kreuzer 1788

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Ansbach, Christian Friedrich Karl Alexander 1757-1791, 1 Kreuzer 1788, Schwabach. 0,80 g. Slg. Grüber 4764. Prachtexemplar. Stempelglanz


9

Bayern, Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726, 15 Kreuzer (1/4 Gulden) 1698

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Bayern, Maximilian II. Emanuel 1679-1726, 15 Kreuzer (1/4 Gulden) 1698, München. 5,74 g. Hahn 192. Walzenprägung. Sehr schön


432

Preußen, Wilhelm II. 1888-1918, 2 Mark 1913

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Preußen, Wilhelm II. 1888-1918, 2 Mark 1913. Befreiungskriege. J. 109. Vorzüglich. Im NGC Plastikholder mit der Bewertung AU 58 (5789367-011)


302

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1604. 2,16 g. Leichte Prägeschwäche, sehr schön +


294

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1602. 2,77 g. Kl. Randfehler, sehr schön


289

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1600. 2,47 g. Sehr schön


287

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1599. 2,92 g. Winz. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


282

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1597. 2,63 g. Sehr schön


281

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Schleswig Holstein Gottorp, Johann Adolf 1590-1616, Doppelschilling (1/16 Taler) 1596. 2,64 g. Kl. Schrötlingsfehler am Rand, sehr schön


222

Pommern, Bogislaw X. 1474-1523, Schilling 1501

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Pommern, Bogislaw X. 1474-1523, Schilling 1501, Stettin. 1,06 g. Dannenberg 390. Sehr schön


203

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Ulrich III. 1556-1603, Ku-Scherf 1592

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Mecklenburg Güstrow, Ulrich III. 1556-1603, Ku-Scherf 1592. 0,5 g. Kunzel 140. Min. Belag, sehr schön


111

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797, 4 Groschen 1797

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797, 4 Groschen 1797, Berlin. 5,28 g. Olding 5. Sehr schön +


79

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1689

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich III. 1688-1701, 1/12 Taler 1689, Berlin. 3,22 g. v. Schr. 400 ff. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


78

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1687, Königsberg. 3,58 g. v. Schr. 1877. Sehr schön-vorzüglich


72

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 25 EUR

Brandenburg Preußen, Friedrich Wilhelm 1640-1688, 6 Gröscher 1686, Königsberg. 3,25 g. v. Schr. 1863 var. Vorzüglich


6930

Seidel, Linienschiff

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Seidel, Linienschiff, W.-Germany, 23 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 1-2

Seidel, liner, W.-Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 2-3, C 1-2


6221

Asakusa Toy, Originalkarton für Buick Sportwagen

Starting price 25 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Asakusa Toy, Originalkarton für Buick Sportwagen, 40 cm, Z 2+

Asakusa Toy, original box of Buick sportscar, 40 cm, C 2+


5236

Elastolin, Konvolut Zubehör + Ersatzteile

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Elastolin, Konvolut Zubehör + Ersatzteile, Germany VK, GemBw, bitte besichtigen

Elastolin, bundle of accessories + spare parts, Germany pw, mixed constr., please inspect


1169

Wiking, Autos + Anhänger 2. Wahl

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Wiking, Autos + Anhänger 2. Wahl, W.-Germany, 1:90, Kst

Wiking, cars + trailer second choice, W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic


343

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J.

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 20 EUR

Frankreich, Louis XI. 1461-1483, Blanc à la couronne o.J. Saint-Lô. 2,22 g. Fast sehr schön


Anticomondo © 2024
powered by Bidpath GmbH