Steiff, Esel auf Rädern, Germany, um 1905, 80 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, donkey on wheels, Germany, around 1905, 80 cm, traces of age
Stock, Knusperhäuschen mit Glockengeläut, Germany VK, 26 cm, Blech, unvollständig, Okt
Stock, Witch`s Cottage With Bells, Germany prewar, tin, incomplete, box
Stock, Engel-Weihnachts-Geläut, Germany VK, 38 cm, Blech, LM, Okt, Z 2-
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., box, C 2-
Stock, Engelsgeläute, Germany VK, 34 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2+
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, paint d., C 2+
Steiff, Bär, Germany, 50-er Jahre, 42 cm, Z 1-2
Steiff, Bear, Germany 50s, 42 cm, C 1-2
Freiburger Trachtenpuppen Duo, Germany, 31 cm, auf Holzplatte gemarkt "Breisgau - Freiburg", Altersspuren
Freiburg Traditional Doll, Germany, 31 cm, wooden plate marked "Freiburg - Breisgau", trace...
Schuco, Puderdose Vogel, Germany VK, gemarkt, um 1928, min. Altersspuren
Schuco, Bird Powder Box, Germany pw, around 1928, min. traces of age
Schuco, Konvolut 2 Affen, Bär, Hund + Turnmaus, Germany, GemBw, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
Schuco, Bundle Animals, Germany, mixed constr., traces of age, please inspect
Schildkröt, Saxophonspieler, Germany 1920-1925, Zelluloid, 14,5 cm, UW ok, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Saxophone Player, Germany 1920-1925, celluloid, 14,5 cm, cw ok, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Hund Bully , Germany VK, ca. 1925-1928, Zelluloid, Z 1-2
Schildkröt, Dog Bully , Germany pw, around 1925-1928, celluloid, C 1-2
Schildkröt, Hund auf Rädern, wohl Germany VK, 13 cm, LM
Schildkröt, dog on wheels, possibly Germany pw, 13 cm, paint d.
Badezimmer, 44,5x30x29 cm, Blech, Holz & Metall, intakter Wasserhahn + Abfluss, diverses Zubehör, LM, kein Versand
Bathroom, 44,5x30x29 cm, tin, wood & metal, with water tap and accessories, paint ...
Studierzimmer, gestaltete Wände und seperates Bad, diverse Einzelteile, 2 Figuren, 24-27 cm, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's room, several parts, with bathroom, designed walls, 2 figures, 24-...
Puppenstuben Landhausküche, mit diveren Einzelteilen, 22-teilig, Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's kitchen, several pieces, 22 parts, wood, very good condition
Puppenstuben Bibliothek, 7 Teile und eine Person, ca. 120 Einzelbücher, meist Holz, sehr guter Zustand
Doll's libary, 7 parts, 1 figure, around 120 books, mostly wood, very good condition
Möbeltransportkutsche, Germany, 60 cm, Holz, Pferde aus Kst, LM, Z 2
Furniture carriage, Germany, 60 cm, wood, horses plastic, paint d., C 2
Puppenwagen, Holz, 52x75 cm, farbig gefasst, mit Porzellankopfpuppe, bewegt Arme und Beine, Altersspuren
Doll's Carriage, wood, 52x75cm, doll with porcelain head, moves legs and arms, traces of age
Erzgebirge, 6 Truthahn Füllbehälter, 14 cm, Pappmachee, in Händlerkarton, Z 1
Erzgebirge, 6 turkey candy container, 14 cm, paper-machee, in trader's box, C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 24 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 24 cm, paper-mâché, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann Füllbehälter, 33 cm, Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus candy container, 33 cm, paper-machee, min. paint d., C 1
Erzgebirge, Weihnachtsmann mit Schlitten, 32 cm, Holz + Pappmachee, min. LM, Z 1
Erzgebirge, Santa Claus with sledge, 32 cm, wood + paper machee, min. paint d., C 1
Puppen & Puppenhaus Zubehör, Fundgrube, bitte besichtigen
Antique dolls & doll house accessories, treasure trove, please inspect
Konvolut Erzgebirge (Grulicher), Figuren und Zubehör, Germany VK, Figuren 10 cm, teilw. min. beschädigt, bitte besichtigen
Bundle Erzgebirge (Grulicher), figures and accessories, Germany pw, figure...
5 Figuren, Püppchen, Zelluloid u.a, 7-12cm, Z 1-
5 figures, puppets, celluloid a.o., 7-12cm, C 1-
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Stadt, Bus usw., Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, small city, bus a.o., Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Holzschiff "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit Dampfantrieb, etwas staubig, sonst Z 1
Wooden ship "Old Trafford", England, 50cm, mit steam drive, min. dusty otherwise C 1
Konvolut Weihnachtskalender, Glanzbilder, Aufstellkrippen, Germany, meist sehr guter Zustand, umfangreich, bitte besichtigen
Bundle advents calendars, nativity scenes, christmas images, Germany, mo...
JML, Riesenrad mit Püppchen, France, 38cm hoch, GewBw, UW defekt, LM, unvollständig, Z 3
JML, big wheel with puppets, France, mixed constr., cw defective, paint d., not complete, C 3
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, England, around 1950, handpainted, very decorative
Laterna Magica Glasstreifen mit Tiermotiven, Newton Opticans & Glodemakers London, England, handgemalt, um 1850, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Animal magic lantern slides, Newton Opticans & Glode...
Humoristische & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Carpenter & Wesley Opticans London, England, um 1835, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Humourous & mammalia magic lantern slides, Carpenter &...
Christliche & mystische Laterna Magica Bilderstreifen, Pettibone, USA, um 1900, in Holz gefasst, sehr dekorativ
Mythical & christian magic lantern slides, Pettibone, USA, around 1900, handpainted...
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiff, Germany, Holz, Schiff 37cm, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship, Germany, wood, ship 37cm, paint d.
Schiffsbaukasten Holzkiste + Schiffsteile, France, 20-45cm, Holz, LM
Ship construction kit wooden box + ship parts, France, 20-45cm, wood, paint d.
SFBJ, Porzellankopfpuppe, France, 70 cm, min. LM an den Händen, Altersspuren, bitte besichtigen
SFBJ, doll with porcelain head, France, 70 cm, min. paint d. on the hands, traces of age, please insp...
Märklin, Kinderwagen, Germany VK, 23 cm, Blech, min. LM, sonst gut
Märklin, stroller, Germany pw, 23 cm, tin, min. paint d., otherwise good
Erzgebirge, 2 Figuren, je 17,5 cm, jeweils 1 Arm geklebt, sonst gut
Erzgebirge, 2 figures, both 17,5 cm, 1 arm each pasted, otherwise good
Karussel (ohne Figuren und Fahrzeuge), 27 x 27 cm, UW ok
Carousel (without figures and vehicles), 27 x 27 cm, cw ok
Brandt, Tower Bridge Holzbaukasten, um 1915, ungeprüft
Brandt, Tower Bridge construction set, around 1915, wood, not checked
2 Weihnachtsmänner, Germany VK, Thüringen, 16-24 cm, min. Altersspuren
2x Santa Claus, Germany pw, Thuringia, 16-24 cm, min. traces of age
Hase, Candy Container, Germany VK, Pappmaschee, 28 cm, min. Altersspuren
Rabbit, Candy Container, Germany pw, paper, 28 cm, traces of age
Spieluhr Jean-Marie Phalibois, mit 3 beweglichen Figuren, France, von 1860, Holzgehäuse verwittert, sonst guter Zustand, für Selbstabholer/Speditionsversand
Music Machine, Jean-Marie Phalibois, wit...
Puppenstube, Gründerzeit, mit 2 Püppchen und umfangreichem Zubehör, spätere Lampenlicht-Installation
Puppenstube, Wilhelminian time, with 2 dolls and extensive accessories, lamplight added later
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d.
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 18-20 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. beschädigt
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 18-20 cm, wood, paint d. , part. damaged
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Blasebalg + Springfunktion, Germany VK, 20-23 cm, Holz, LM
2x hen cage with bellows + jump function, Germany pw, 20-23 cm, wood, paint d.
2x Hühnerkäfig mit Springfunktion, Germany VK, 21-28 cm, Holz, LM, teilw. Mängel
2x hen cage with jump function, Germany pw, 21-28 cm, wood, paint d., part. defects