Watilliaux, Aeronautik Spiele, France, meist Holz, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
Walilliaux, aeronautica games, France, mostly wood, not checked, traces of age
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen mit Tasche, 45cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl with bag, 45cm, 80s, C 1
Chad Valley, Sprungfeder Hund, England 20-er Jahre, 36 cm, Altersspuren
Chad Valley, Coil Spring Dog, England 20s, 36 cm, traces of age
"Chaffeur", Puppenstubenpuppe, 14cm, Z 1-2
"Chaffeur", doll for dollhouse, 14cm, C 1-2
Steiff, Baustellenfahrzeuge, 22 - 30 cm, Holz, meist gut
Steiff, construction vehicles, 22 - 30 cm, wood, mostly good
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Feuerwehren, Germany VK + DDR, Holz, meist sehr gut
Erzgebirge, bundle fire engines, Germany pw & DDR, wood, mostly very good
Käthe Kruse, Mädchen, 48 cm, 80er Jahre, Z 1
Käthe Kruse, girl, 48 cm, 80s, C 1
Barbie + Midge, 2 Puppen, 60-er Jahre, 1x ohne Kleidung, Altersspuren, Okt, Z 2-3
Barbie + Midge, 2 Dolls, 60s, 1x without clothes, traces of age, boxed, C 2-3
Steiff, Hahn, Germany VK, ca. 1910-1915, 22 cm, Altersspuren
Steiff, Cock, Germany pw, around 1910-1915, 22 cm, traces of age
Stock, Weihnachtsgeläute "Friede auf Erden", Germany VK, 32 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1, Z 1
Stock, Christmas Bells, Germany prewar, tin, box C 1, C 1
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, LM, unvollständig, Z 2-
Chad Valley, Mickey Mouse Tidley Winks, England, 36x16 cm, paint d., not complete, C 2-
Erzgebirge, Zug, Bahnhof usw., Germany, Holz, Lok 30cm, LM
Erzgebirge, railway, station a.o., Germany, wood, loco 30cm, paint d.
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, kleine Stadt in Okt, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories,...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw & GDR, ve...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Erzgebirge u.a., Konvolut Eisenbahnen, teilw. auch Zubehör, Germany VK & DDR, 2x Okt, sehr gut bis bespielt, bitte besichtigen
Erzgebirge a.o., bundle railways, part. with accessories, Germany pw &...
Große Feuerwehr, Holz, 76 cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2
Fire engine, wood, 76cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2
Feuerwehr, Holz, 33cm, ungemarkt, LM, Z 2-3
Fire engine, wood, 33cm, unmarked, paint d., C 2-3
Erzgebirge, Schule, mit diversem Zubehör, Germany VK, Holz, Z 1-2
Erzgebirge, school. with accessories, Germany pw, wood, C 1-2
Erzgebirge, Konvolut Miniaturen, Germany VK, Bauerhof, Figuren, Tiere + Kutschen, Holz, Z 1/1-2
Erzgebirge, bundle of miniatures, Germany pw, farm, figures, animals + carriages, wood, C 1/1-2
Halbautomat, Musiker, wohl Zinner, Germany, Kurbelantrieb und Musikwerk ok, 35cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Musican dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 35cm, min. traces of age, bo...
Halbautomat, Tanzende Puppen, wohl Zinner, Kurbelantrieb, mit Musikwerk, Grundplatte 40x24cm, min. Altersspuren, Okt
Dancing dolls machine, prob. Zinner, Germany, drive & music ok, 40x42cm, min. tr...
2 Angel Spiele, Germany, ungeprüft, Altersspuren
2 fishing games, Germany, not checked, traces of age