This website uses cookies

We and authorised third parties use cookies. More information about the cookies, their purpose and how they are shared is explained fully in the cookies information. In order to guarantee the best possible user experience, please click "accept all". You can also save preferences or decline the use of cookies, with the exception of necessary cookies. Cookies information and more
Finished

96th Auction

Completed | Default auction

03.03.2023 – 04.03.2023

108 Results

2108

Puppe, Mädchen

Starting price 20 EUR

Puppe, Mädchen, France, 30 cm, Kst

Doll, girl, France, 30 cm, plastic


2089

Noch, Forsthaus Baukasten

Starting price 30 EUR

Noch, Forsthaus Baukasten, W.-Germany, Holz, 50x23,5cm, Z 1

Noch, Forsthaus Baukasten, W.-Germany, wood, 50x23,5cm, C 1


2103

Steiff, Känguru

Starting price 40 EUR

Steiff, Känguru, W.-Germany, mit Knopf und Fahne, sehr gut

Steiff, kangaroo, W.-Germany, with button and flag, very good


2036

Konvolut Schiffe

Starting price 50 EUR

Konvolut Schiffe, Germany, Holz & Blech, 6-17cm, bespielt, Altersspuren

Bundle ships, Germany, wood & tin, 6-17cm, traces of age


2060

Chad Valley, Mädchen

Starting price 50 EUR

Chad Valley, Mädchen, England, 29cm, Altersspuren

Chad Valley, girl, England, 29cm, traces of age


2104

Lieferwagen "Deutsche Post"

Starting price 50 EUR

Lieferwagen "Deutsche Post", DDR, 49 cm, Holz, LM, eine Tür fehlt, Z 3

Delivery van "Deutsche Post", 49 cm, GDR, wood, paint d., one door missing, C 3


2105

Lieferwagen "Deutsche Post"

Starting price 50 EUR

Lieferwagen "Deutsche Post", DDR, 37 cm, Holz, min. LM, Z 2+

Delivery van "Deutsche Post", GDR, 37 cm, wood, paint d., C 2+


2106

Chad Valley, Arche Noah

Starting price 50 EUR

Chad Valley, Arche Noah, England, 34 cm, Holz, mit Tieren, LM, Z 2

Chad Valley, noah's ark, England, 34 cm, wood, with animals, paint d., C 2


2100

Puppe

Starting price 60 EUR

Puppe, ungemarkt, 44 cm, beschädigt, Gesicht rissig

Doll, unmarked, 44 cm, damaged


2099

2 Kinderwagen

Starting price 80 EUR

2 Kinderwagen, W.-Germany, Blech, 10-14 cm, Z 1-2

2 push chairs, W.-Germany, tin, 10-14 cm, C 1-2


2086

Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest

Starting price 100 EUR

Erzgebirge, 3 Hasen im Nest, Füllbehälter, Germany, 10 cm, Pappmachee, Okt, Z 1-2

Erzgebirge, 3 rabbits in nest, c candy container, Germany, paper machee, box, C 1-2


2087

Recknagel, Porzellankopf Puppe auf Schlitten

Starting price 180 EUR

Recknagel, Porzellankopf Puppe auf Schlitten, 13cm, Z 1

Recknagel, porcelain head puppet on sledge, 13cm, C 1


2077

Berline Zweispanner

Starting price 300 EUR

Berline Zweispanner um 1820/1840, 50cm, Holz, mit geteiltem Langbaum und C-Federung, wuchtige Handarbeit der Zeit, Pferde später ergänzt, schöner Gesamtzustand

Carriage and pair type Berline, aroun...


2084

Gottschalk, Textilgeschäft mit sehr viel Zubehör

Starting price 400 EUR

Gottschalk, Textilgeschäft mit sehr viel Zubehör, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, sehr dekorativ, bitte besichtigen

Gottschalk, textile shop with many accessories, 83 x 35 x 49 cm, very decorative, please inspect


2073

Postkutsche

Starting price 450 EUR

Postkutsche, Mail gefedert, um 1880/1910, 62cm, Holz, Pferde mit Echtfellbezug, Wagen könnte ein Schaufenstermodell sein, alte Pferde vermutlich später ergänzt, schöner Gesamtzustand

Stagecoach, ma...


2076

Gefängniswagen Einspanner

Starting price 450 EUR

Gefängniswagen Einspanner, Frankreich/Italien 1850/1870, 76cm, Holz, vergitterte Fenster, Kutscher als Gefangenenwärter, sehr schöner Gesamtzustand

Prison van single harness, France/Italy 1850/1870...


2074

Postkutschen-Gespann

Starting price 500 EUR

Postkutschen-Gespann, Spanien, Catalunya um 1850, mit typischer Brustblattbeschirrung, 69cm, Holz, Dame in spanischer Festtagskleidung, traditionsreiches Modell, sehr schöner Gesamtzustand

Stagecoa...


2078

Prachtkarosse von Papst Leo XII.

Starting price 3.500 EUR

Prachtkarosse von Papst Leo XII., Italien um 1826, prunkvolle Ausschmückung von Wagen und Geschirren, Gesamtlänge 100cm, Metall, Stuck, Holz, leichte Restaurierungsstellen, sehr schöner Gesamtzustand ...


2081

Steiff, Konvolut Kataloge

Starting price 20 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Steiff, Konvolut Kataloge, meist sehr guter Zustand

Steiff, bundle catalogs, mostly very good condition


2033

Konvolut Holzzug u. Pferdefuhrwerk

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Konvolut Holzzug u. Pferdefuhrwerk, 90 + 75cm, teilw. Mängel, bitte besichtigen

Bundle wood train and horse-drawn, 90+ 75cm, part. damage, please inspect


2083

ans Christian Andersen Bücherregal

Starting price 30 EUR
Result: 30 EUR

Hans Christian Andersen Bücherregal, Denmark, 15x18 cm, Okt, mit 12 Miniaturwerken, Alterspuren

Hans Christian Andersen bookshelf, Denmark, 15x18 cm, box, with 12 miniature booklets, traces of age


2082

Konvolut Kasperlefiguren

Starting price 40 EUR
Result: 40 EUR

Konvolut Kasperlefiguren, Germany, Holz, 30-32cm, teilw. Mängel

Bundle punch puppets, Germany, wood, 30-32cm, part. defects


2006

Staudt ?, Clown in Springbox uralt

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Staudt ?, Clown in Springbox uralt, Germany VK, 23,5 cm, Holz, LM, Kopf aus Pappmachee

Staudt ?, clown in springbox, ancient, Germany pw, wood, paint d., head out of paper mache


2029

Wendt & Kühn u.a., Konvolut Blumenkinder

Starting price 50 EUR
Result: 50 EUR

Wendt & Kühn u.a., Konvolut Blumenkinder, Erzgebirge, Holz, Z 1-2

Wendt & Kühn a.o., bundle children with flowers, Erzgebirge, wood, C 1-2


Anticomondo © 2023
powered by Bidpath GmbH